Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

Adult Hurling League Division Nine

Last Updated: Sun, 30 Apr 2017, 17:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
St Finians (S) 550057461110
Commercials 54018447378
St Josephs OCB 44004715328
Civil Service Hurling 54017149228
Fingallians 5401706198
Scoil Ui Chonaill 43014430146
Erins Isle 53026754136
Na Fianna 53024837116
St Peregrines 4301505006
Whitehall Colmcille 53024181-406
Realt Dearg 42022872-444
O Dwyers 52032287-654
St Patricks (P) 1310120002
Bye 1300130000