Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Dublin GAA
Latest Results
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 17:45
Result Search
Competitions
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
U13 Football Grading League Div.6
23 Mar
15:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
9-20
-
1-2
Ballyboden St Endas B
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.9
23 Mar
15:00
Bridgefield
Clontarf B
2-6
-
7-13
St Sylvesters B
Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
U14 Football A Phase One Gp.A
23 Mar
15:00
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille A
3-14
-
3-13
Ballyboden St Endas A
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
U14 Football A Phase One Gp.A
23 Mar
15:00
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns A
5-6
-
3-10
Fingallians A
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
U14 Football A Phase One Gp.A
23 Mar
15:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
3-7
-
6-8
Kilmacud Crokes A
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
U14 Football A Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
15:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C A
5-15
-
3-5
Na Fianna A
Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
More
U14 Football A Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
15:00
Shanganagh Park
Cuala A
6-11
-
8-3
St Judes A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
U14 Football B Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
15:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
1-5
-
5-14
Skerries Harps A
Conor Harahan Ballyboden St Enda
More
U14 Football B Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
15:00
Dodder Park
Thomas Davis A
-
Clontarf A
Paddy Linehan Kilmacud Crokes
More
U14 Football B Phase One Gp.A
23 Mar
15:00
Ballybougal
St Peters A
3-5
-
2-3
Lucan Sarsfields A
Damian Gilmore Skerries Harps
More
U14 Football B Phase One Gp.A
23 Mar
15:00
Porterstown
Castleknock A
5-13
-
0-3
St Brigids A
NIall O Hara Erin go Bragh
More
U14 Football C Phase One Gp.A
23 Mar
15:00
Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
O Tooles
4-3
-
3-9
Na Fianna B
Kevin McDonnell St Vincents
More
U14 Football C Phase One Gp.A
23 Mar
15:00
Bye
Bye
-
O Dwyers A
TBC
More
U14 Football C Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
15:00
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
-
St Kevins Killians
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
U14 Football C Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
15:00
Bye
Bye
-
Geraldine P Moran
TBC
More
U14 Football C Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
15:00
Rush
St Maurs A
2-7
-
4-4
St Patricks D A
Eoin Wilde Skerries Harps
More
U14 Football D Phase One Gp.A
23 Mar
15:00
Porterstown
Castleknock B
2-3
-
4-5
St Peregrines
Darragh Schmidt St Brigids
More
U14 Football D Phase One Gp.A
23 Mar
15:00
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
-
St Annes
Maoliosa McHugh St Brendans
More
U14 Football D Phase One Gp.A
23 Mar
15:00
Ridgewood Park
Thomas Ashe A
-
Ballinteer St Johns B
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
U14 Football D Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
15:00
Marlay Park ( College Rd)
Kilmacud Crokes B
4-14
-
4-3
St Sylvesters B
Robert Moore St Judes
More
U14 Football D Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
15:00
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
2-5
-
7-12
Stars of Erin
Anthony Eames Clontarf
More
U14 Football D Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
15:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER A
1-10
-
8-8
Fingal Ravens
Padraig Lowry Na Fianna
More
U14 Football E Phase One Gp.A
23 Mar
15:00
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
-
Whitehall Colmcille B
Robert Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
U14 Football E Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
15:00
Bye
Bye
-
St Vincents B
TBC
More
U14 Football E Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
15:00
Newcastle
St Finians N
0-7
-
5-5
St Marys S
Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
U14 Football F Phase One Gp.A
23 Mar
15:00
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill
2-8
-
3-5
Ballyboden St Endas C
Robert Doyle Round Towers C
More
U14 Football F Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
15:00
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
16-13
-
1-1
Naomh Mearnog B
Des Molloy St Peregrines
More
U14 Football F Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
15:00
Balheary
Fingallians B
3-11
-
4-5
Kilmacud Crokes C
Eilis Ni Chearnaigh Setanta
More
U14 Football G Phase One Gp.A
23 Mar
15:00
Robbie Farrell Park Donabate
St Patricks D B
5-10
-
3-8
Round Towers C B
Vincent Potter Naomh Barrog
More
U14 Football G Phase One Gp.A
23 Mar
15:00
Porterstown
Naomh Barrog B
1-4
-
1-11
Castleknock C
Dave Foley Rathmolyon CLG
More
U14 Football G Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
W/O
-
W/O
Templeogue Synge Street B
Dave Aston Naomh Mearnog
More
U14 Football H Phase One Gp.A
23 Mar
15:00
Collinstown Lane
Starlights
-
Ballyboden St Endas D
David O Connor Fingal Ravens
More
U14 Football H Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
15:00
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna D
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
Ben Howard Erins Isle
More
U14 Football H Phase One Gp.C
23 Mar
15:00
Bye
Bye
-
Kilmacud Crokes D
TBC
More
U14 Football H Phase One Gp.C
23 Mar
15:00
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
2-7
-
5-9
Whitehall Colmcille C
Dave Foley Rathmolyon CLG
More
U16 Football League Div.1
23 Mar
15:00
St Annes 19
Clontarf A
3-10
-
0-1
Ballyboden St Endas A
Sean McCarthy-St Vincents
More
U16 Football League Div.1
23 Mar
15:00
St Catherines Park
Castleknock A
0-5
-
0-13
Na Fianna A
Paul Fahey Lucan Sarsfield
More
U16 Football League Div.1
23 Mar
15:00
Tymon Park
St Judes A
-
St Sylvesters A
D P Ryan-St Patricks P
More
U16 Football League Div.1
23 Mar
15:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-8
-
0-9
Lucan Sarsfields A
Tony Lambe St Vincents
More
U16 Football League Div.10
23 Mar
15:00
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
1-10
-
3-12
Kilmacud Crokes C
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
U16 Football League Div.10
23 Mar
15:00
Bye
Bye
-
Whitehall Colmcille B
TBC
More
U16 Football League Div.10
23 Mar
15:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
W/O
-
W/O
Ballyboden St Endas C
Vincent Hargaden Kilmacud Crokes
More
U16 Football League Div.11
23 Mar
15:00
Bye
Bye
-
St Sylvesters C
TBC
More
U16 Football League Div.11
23 Mar
15:00
Greentrees Park
Robert Emmets
4-2
-
11-9
O Dwyers
Pat Joyce St Judes
More
U16 Football League Div.2
23 Mar
15:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER A
2-9
-
3-6
St Brigids
Ciaran Reilly Na Fianna
More
U16 Football League Div.2
23 Mar
15:00
PNU
St Vincents A
0-7
-
3-9
Raheny A
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
U16 Football League Div.2
23 Mar
15:00
HolyWell
Fingallians
5-16
-
3-8
Round Towers C
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
U16 Football League Div.2
23 Mar
15:00
Rush
St Maurs A
3-5
-
0-9
Ballinteer St Johns A
Paul Wilde Skerries Harps
More
U16 Football League Div.3
23 Mar
15:00
St Aidans School
Whitehall Colmcille A
5-9
-
2-6
O Tooles
John Higgins Na Fianna
More
U16 Football League Div.3
23 Mar
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
2-3
-
5-12
Naomh Olaf A
Eoin Walsh Round Towers C
More
U16 Football League Div.3
23 Mar
15:00
St Annes 14
Naomh Barrog A
3-6
-
2-9
Ballymun Kickhams
Colm McCarthy-St Vincents
More
U16 Football League Div.4
23 Mar
15:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
4-3
-
0-6
St Peters
Patrick Kelly St Kevins Killians
More
U16 Football League Div.4
23 Mar
15:00
Dodder Park
Thomas Davis
6-12
-
2-5
Skerries Harps
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
U16 Football League Div.5
23 Mar
15:00
Collinstown
Na Fianna B
3-6
-
0-5
St Finians N
David Cullen Fingallians
More
U16 Football League Div.5
23 Mar
15:00
Corneslcourt
Geraldine P Moran
4-14
-
2-6
Erins Isle
Euan Hughes Cuala
More
U16 Football League Div.5
23 Mar
15:00
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
3-4
-
5-6
St Patricks D
Donagh Murphy Clontarf
More
U16 Football League Div.6
23 Mar
15:00
Bye
Bye
-
St Patricks P
TBC
More
U16 Football League Div.6
23 Mar
15:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
-
Parnells
Kevin Hourihane Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
More
U16 Football League Div.6
23 Mar
15:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields B
-
Trinity Gaels
Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
U16 Football League Div.7
23 Mar
15:00
Tymon Park
St Judes B
-
St Vincents B
Nigel Murray St Marks
More
U16 Football League Div.7
23 Mar
15:00
Bye
Bye
-
Clontarf B
TBC
More
U16 Football League Div.7
23 Mar
15:00
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair
2-5
-
3-8
Raheny B
Vincent Potter Naomh Barrog
More
U16 Football League Div.7
23 Mar
15:00
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
4-11
-
2-9
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
U16 Football League Div.8
23 Mar
15:00
Blakestown Rd
St Peregrines
6-10
-
2-13
Tyrrelstown
Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
More
U16 Football League Div.8
23 Mar
15:00
Pairc Naomh Chaitriona
Na Gaeil Oga
3-4
-
3-8
St Monicas
Ronan McCann Castleknock
More
U16 Football League Div.9
23 Mar
15:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
-
Castleknock B
Tom Curran Faughs
More
U16 Football League Div.9
23 Mar
15:00
Man O War
Man O War
1-7
-
4-4
Stars of Erin
Daniel Burke St Patricks D
More
U16 Football League Div.9
23 Mar
15:00
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
2-16
-
1-4
Naomh Barrog B
Marc MacLiam Ballyboden St Enda
More
U14 Football B Phase One Gp.B
23 Mar
14:30
PNU
Raheny A
3-10
-
4-12
St Vincents A
Dave Aston Naomh Mearnog
More
U16 Football League Div.4
23 Mar
14:15
Sancta Maria
Ballyboden St Endas B
6-7
-
6-4
St Sylvesters B
D P Ryan-St Patricks P
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.9
23 Mar
14:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
5-12
-
1-2
Bray Emmets
Tom Tansey St Brendans
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.1
23 Mar
13:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns A
0-3
-
4-4
Cuala A
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.1
23 Mar
13:30
Fairview Park
St Vincents A
6-13
-
2-5
Ballyboden St Endas A
Liam O Connell Scoil Ui Chonaill
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.1
23 Mar
13:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
6-9
-
0-1
Clontarf A
Darragh Schmidt St Brigids
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.10
23 Mar
13:30
St Annes 7
Raheny B
-
Crumlin
Brian Collins Beann Eadair
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.10
23 Mar
13:30
Tymon Park
St Judes B
2-10
-
3-1
Lucan Sarsfields B
Nigel Murray St Marks
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.10
23 Mar
13:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes C
8-9
-
2-4
Naomh Olaf B
Paul Cullivan St Annes
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.11
23 Mar
13:30
Donaghmede Park
St Kevins Killians A
-
Trinity Gaels B
Conor Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.11
23 Mar
13:30
Porterstown
Castleknock C
1-0
-
3-4
Garda Westmanstown Gaels A
NIall O Hara Erin go Bragh
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.12
23 Mar
13:30
Finglas
Erins Isle B
-
Wanderers
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.12
23 Mar
13:30
Rathcoole Park
St Marys S B
-
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
Neil O Leary Lucan Sarsfields
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.13
23 Mar
13:30
Balheary
Fingallians B
1-6
-
1-4
St Peters
Eilis Ni Chearnaigh Setanta
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.13
23 Mar
13:30
Community Centre
Round Towers C B
2-3
-
4-15
Na Fianna C
Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.13
23 Mar
13:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
W/O
-
W/O
Robert Emmets
Ernie Brenner St Sylvesters
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.13
23 Mar
13:30
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy B
1-3
-
3-5
Ballyboden St Endas C
Anthony Eames Clontarf
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.14
23 Mar
13:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street C
3-4
-
5-5
Man O War B
Paul Flanagan St James Gaels An Caislean
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.14
23 Mar
13:30
Dartry Park
Ranelagh Gaels
10-5
-
0-0
Ballinteer St Johns C
Fergus Heavey St James Gaels An Caislean
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.14
23 Mar
13:30
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
2-2
-
6-7
Na Gaeil Oga
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.15
23 Mar
13:30
Albert College Park
Ballymun Kickhams B
4-2
-
2-7
Skerries Harps B
Philip Cullen St Monicas
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.15
23 Mar
13:30
Bye
Bye
-
Whitehall Colmcille B
TBC
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.15
23 Mar
13:30
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians B
W/O
-
W/O
Na Dubh Ghall
Anne Meegan St Marks
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.16
23 Mar
13:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Garda Westmanstown Gaels B
1-2
-
3-6
St Brigids C
Cian Donnelly St Peregrines
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.16
23 Mar
13:30
Rush
St Maurs B
4-8
-
4-3
St Vincents C
Paul Wilde Skerries Harps
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.16
23 Mar
13:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters C
3-5
-
6-6
Innisfails
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.16
23 Mar
13:30
Glencullen
Stars of Erin B
-
Bye
TBC
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.17
23 Mar
13:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes D
1-2
-
10-11
Thomas Ashe B
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.17
23 Mar
13:30
St Annes 21
Clontarf C
1-2
-
5-8
St Judes C
Sean Walsh Naomh Barrog
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.18
23 Mar
13:30
Thomastown
Cuala D
13-6
-
6-4
Ballyboden St Endas D
Brian Hennelly Faughs
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.18
23 Mar
13:30
St Vincents School
Na Fianna D
0-0
-
0-1
St Sylvesters D
Padraig McGlynn St Brigids
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.18
23 Mar
13:30
St Annes 13
Naomh Barrog B
-
Naomh Olaf C
Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels
More
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next »
Latest
Result Information
vs
Search
Latest Results