Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U15 Football Div.1 League
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 14:00
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
25 Nov
12:00
Townparks
Skerries Harps A
0-6
-
5-14
Kilmacud Crokes A
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
18 Nov
12:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
0-13
-
2-5
St Sylvesters A
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
18 Nov
11:45
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
2-6
-
2-10
Ballinteer St Johns
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
18 Nov
11:30
PNU
St Vincents A
4-7
-
1-9
St Judes A
Faolan McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
04 Nov
12:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
0-17
-
1-12
Na Fianna A
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
04 Nov
12:00
Tymon Park
St Judes A
3-11
-
0-8
Skerries Harps A
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
04 Nov
11:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns
0-8
-
1-12
Ballyboden St Endas A
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
03 Nov
15:15
Glenalbyn
Kilmacud Crokes A
4-14
-
4-14
St Vincents A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
14 Oct
12:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-8
-
2-9
St Judes A
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
14 Oct
12:00
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
1-9
-
2-14
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
14 Oct
11:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
1-7
-
2-12
St Vincents A
Alan Burke - Na Dubh Ghall
More
14 Oct
10:30
Townparks
Skerries Harps A
1-10
-
3-12
Ballinteer St Johns
Ciarán Reilly Na Fianna
More
30 Sep
12:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
5-18
-
2-8
Ballyboden St Endas A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
30 Sep
12:00
Tymon Park
St Judes A
1-12
-
1-14
Na Fianna A
John Dunning St Brigids
More
30 Sep
12:00
PNU
St Vincents A
3-8
-
0-13
Skerries Harps A
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
30 Sep
11:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns
0-4
-
2-8
St Sylvesters A
Eamonn Dromgoole English - Cuala
More
16 Sep
12:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
4-15
-
7-10
St Vincents A
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
16 Sep
11:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns
0-3
-
4-10
Kilmacud Crokes A
Eoin Cashman - Ballyboden St. Enda
More
16 Sep
11:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
2-16
-
0-12
St Judes A
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
16 Sep
11:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
2-10
-
2-13
Skerries Harps A
Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
06 Sep
18:45
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
6-11
-
2-11
St Sylvesters A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
06 Sep
18:45
Townparks
Skerries Harps A
0-9
-
1-7
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
06 Sep
18:45
Tymon Park
St Judes A
4-8
-
1-13
Ballinteer St Johns
Ronnie Malone-St Marys
More
06 Sep
18:45
PNU
St Vincents A
3-9
-
3-12
Na Fianna A
Alan Burke - Na Dubh Ghall
More
23 Aug
19:15
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
2-13
-
1-8
Ballyboden St Endas A
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
21 Aug
19:15
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-18
-
2-11
St Judes A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
21 Aug
19:15
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns
3-13
-
1-7
St Vincents A
Eamonn Dromgoole English - Cuala
More
21 Aug
19:15
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
0-10
-
2-11
Skerries Harps A
John Higgins-Na Fianna
More
17 Jul
19:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
2-11
-
1-19
Kilmacud Crokes A
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
05 Jul
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
5-13
-
2-3
Skerries Harps A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
05 Jul
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes A
4-11
-
3-14
St Vincents A
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
05 Jul
19:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns
3-11
-
0-9
Na Fianna A
Eamonn Dromgoole English - Cuala
More
22 May
19:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
3-10
-
2-9
Ballyboden St Endas A
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
24 Apr
19:00
Townparks
Skerries Harps A
1-14
-
2-7
St Sylvesters A
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
24 Apr
19:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-10
-
1-11
Na Fianna A
Philip Carr-Round Towers C
More
25 Mar
12:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-10
-
3-5
Ballinteer St Johns
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
25 Mar
12:00
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
2-12
-
2-8
St Sylvesters A
Killian Leddy - St. Peregrines
More
25 Mar
12:00
Townparks
Skerries Harps A
3-11
-
0-7
St Judes A
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
25 Mar
11:30
PNU
St Vincents A
2-9
-
2-11
Kilmacud Crokes A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
11 Mar
12:00
Tymon Park
St Judes A
0-8
-
4-11
Ballyboden St Endas A
Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C)
More
11 Mar
12:00
PNU
St Vincents A
3-15
-
1-10
St Sylvesters A
Faolan Radford McGovern - Naomh Mearnóg
More
11 Mar
12:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
1-7
-
1-10
Na Fianna A
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
11 Mar
11:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns
2-11
-
3-12
Skerries Harps A
John Rutherford Ballyboden St Enda
More
25 Feb
12:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-9
-
6-10
Kilmacud Crokes A
Eoin Connolly - St. Judes
More
25 Feb
12:00
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
1-11
-
3-10
St Judes A
Killian Leddy - St. Peregrines
More
25 Feb
11:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
4-11
-
1-10
Ballinteer St Johns
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
25 Feb
11:30
Townparks
Skerries Harps A
0-6
-
3-8
St Vincents A
Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines
More
18 Feb
14:30
Marlay Pk
Kilmacud Crokes A
8-17
-
1-4
Ballinteer St Johns
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
18 Feb
12:00
Townparks
Skerries Harps A
4-5
-
0-14
Na Fianna A
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
18 Feb
11:30
PNU
St Vincents A
2-8
-
2-8
Ballyboden St Endas A
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
18 Feb
11:30
Tymon Park
St Judes A
3-7
-
1-10
St Sylvesters A
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
11 Feb
12:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
6-10
-
4-5
Skerries Harps A
Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
11 Feb
11:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns
0-7
-
2-9
St Judes A
Philip Carr-Round Towers C
More
11 Feb
11:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
0-5
-
1-11
St Vincents A
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
04 Feb
11:30
Tymon Park
St Judes A
3-7
-
3-8
Kilmacud Crokes A
Jonny Jackson - Thomas Davis
More
04 Feb
11:30
PNU
St Vincents A
11-8
-
0-4
Ballinteer St Johns
Finbar Gaffney- Na Fianna
More
Latest
Result Information
vs