Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U15 Football Div.2 League
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 05:45
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
25 Nov
11:30
HollyWell
Fingallians A
3-9
-
3-16
Clontarf A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
25 Nov
11:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
0-9
-
4-9
Templeogue Synge Street A
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
18 Nov
12:00
HollyWell
Fingallians A
4-8
-
2-8
Ballymun Kickhams
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
18 Nov
11:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
1-11
-
3-8
Castleknock A
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
18 Nov
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
4-8
-
1-9
Clontarf A
Kevin Doherty Garda
More
18 Nov
11:30
St Annes 10
Raheny
2-19
-
2-8
Naomh Mearnog
Alan Burke - Na Dubh Ghall
More
04 Nov
11:30
St Annes 23
Clontarf A
2-14
-
2-9
Raheny
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
04 Nov
11:30
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
W/O
-
W/O
Templeogue Synge Street A
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
04 Nov
11:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
4-5
-
6-16
Fingallians A
John Dunning St Brigids
More
04 Nov
11:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
4-8
-
3-10
Erins Isle A
Cian Comiskey - Fingallians
More
14 Oct
12:30
Finglas
Erins Isle A
3-11
-
1-11
Ballymun Kickhams
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
14 Oct
12:00
HollyWell
Fingallians A
7-13
-
2-4
Clontarf A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
14 Oct
11:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
3-10
-
2-8
Raheny
Killian Leddy St Peregrines
More
30 Sep
11:30
St Annes 23
Clontarf A
3-14
-
2-6
Templeogue Synge Street A
Conor Flaherty - Raheny
More
30 Sep
11:30
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
1-13
-
4-9
Castleknock A
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
30 Sep
11:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
1-16
-
5-7
Fingallians A
Alan Burke - Na Dubh Ghall
More
30 Sep
11:30
St Annes 10
Raheny
1-9
-
5-9
Erins Isle A
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
16 Sep
11:30
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
3-3
-
0-8
Clontarf A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
16 Sep
11:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
2-17
-
2-11
Raheny
Craig McKeown St. Annes
More
16 Sep
11:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
4-11
-
2-15
Naomh Mearnog
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
16 Sep
11:30
HollyWell
Fingallians A
4-4
-
4-12
Erins Isle A
Adam McGrane Nh. Barróg
More
06 Sep
18:45
St Annes 23
Clontarf A
3-13
-
3-8
Castleknock A
Ian Kavanagh - Raheny
More
06 Sep
18:45
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
4-14
-
0-8
Templeogue Synge Street A
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
06 Sep
18:45
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
7-14
-
1-11
Ballymun Kickhams
Conor Flaherty - Raheny
More
06 Sep
18:45
St Annes 10
Raheny
2-12
-
2-10
Fingallians A
Sean McCarthy-St Vincents
More
21 Aug
19:15
St Annes 23
Clontarf A
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Mearnog
Colm McCarthy-St Vincents
More
21 Aug
19:15
St Annes 10
Raheny
1-9
-
3-12
Ballymun Kickhams
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
21 Aug
19:15
Porterstown
Castleknock A
2-8
-
4-13
Erins Isle A
Killian Leddy St Peregrines
More
21 Aug
19:15
HollyWell
Fingallians A
2-4
-
2-8
Templeogue Synge Street A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
05 Jul
19:30
St Annes 23
Clontarf A
2-2
-
9-10
Erins Isle A
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
05 Jul
19:30
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
4-15
-
2-5
Fingallians A
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
02 Jul
19:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
6-7
-
2-8
Templeogue Synge Street A
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
24 May
19:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
5-9
-
3-11
Raheny
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
24 Apr
19:00
St Annes 23
Clontarf A
3-8
-
3-11
Fingallians A
Alan Burke - Na Dubh Ghall
More
25 Mar
12:00
HollyWell
Fingallians A
6-9
-
3-7
Castleknock A
Faolan McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
25 Mar
11:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
0-12
-
4-8
Ballymun Kickhams
Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
25 Mar
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Mearnog
John Paul Carroll -Ballymun Kickhams
More
25 Mar
11:00
St Annes 10
Raheny
2-9
-
5-6
Clontarf A
Nicola Kearney O Tooles
More
11 Mar
11:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
3-11
-
3-11
Templeogue Synge Street A
Tim McCarthy Snr-St Vincents
More
11 Mar
11:30
St Annes 10
Raheny
2-15
-
2-8
Castleknock A
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
11 Mar
11:30
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
3-11
-
4-8
Erins Isle A
Adam McGrane Nh. Barróg
More
25 Feb
12:00
HollyWell
Fingallians A
6-11
-
1-8
Naomh Mearnog
Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps
More
25 Feb
12:00
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
3-9
-
2-10
Raheny
Karl Keane Fingallians
More
25 Feb
11:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
2-9
-
4-9
Clontarf A
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
25 Feb
11:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
2-4
-
2-14
Ballymun Kickhams
Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
18 Feb
11:30
St Annes 23
Clontarf A
4-16
-
0-5
Ballymun Kickhams
Tommy Moore Craobh Chiarain
More
18 Feb
11:30
St Annes 10
Raheny
1-5
-
1-10
Templeogue Synge Street A
Cian O Flaherty Clontarf
More
18 Feb
11:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
1-10
-
6-10
Castleknock A
Conor Flaherty - Raheny
More
18 Feb
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
3-7
-
1-8
Fingallians A
Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields
More
11 Feb
11:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
3-6
-
2-10
Clontarf A
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
11 Feb
11:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
1-3
-
5-7
Erins Isle A
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
11 Feb
11:30
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
5-12
-
5-6
Naomh Mearnog
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
11 Feb
11:30
HollyWell
Fingallians A
5-12
-
0-8
Raheny
Brian Doran-St Colmcilles
More
04 Feb
11:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
1-6
-
5-14
Clontarf A
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
04 Feb
11:30
St Annes 10
Raheny
0-3
-
3-11
Ballymun Kickhams
Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels
More
04 Feb
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
9-11
-
5-8
Castleknock A
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
04 Feb
11:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
3-4
-
4-12
Fingallians A
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
Latest
Result Information
vs