Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U15 Football Div.4 League
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 22:45
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
02 Dec
11:30
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
3-11
-
1-12
Ballyboden St Endas B
Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
18 Nov
11:30
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
5-9
-
0-9
St Annes
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
18 Nov
11:30
Lusk
Round Towers L
3-4
-
1-10
Ballyboden St Endas B
Eamon Byrce Whitehall Colmcille
More
18 Nov
11:30
Hartstown Park
St Peregrines
1-9
-
5-11
Thomas Davis
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
11 Nov
11:30
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille
2-14
-
4-3
Counsel Gaels GC & LG
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
04 Nov
11:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
4-15
-
3-9
St Peregrines
Darren Malone St Marys
More
04 Nov
11:30
Galtymore Rd
Counsel Gaels GC & LG
1-12
-
8-13
Naomh OP ER
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
04 Nov
11:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
5-16
-
4-4
Whitehall Colmcille
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
04 Nov
11:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis
1-14
-
2-10
Round Towers L
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
14 Oct
11:30
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
3-12
-
2-8
Thomas Davis
Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields
More
14 Oct
11:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
5-11
-
0-5
St Peregrines
Craig Curtis Round Towers C
More
14 Oct
11:30
Lusk
Round Towers L
3-15
-
2-8
Counsel Gaels GC & LG
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
14 Oct
11:30
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille
2-8
-
1-11
Ballyboden St Endas B
Cian O Flaherty Clontarf
More
30 Sep
11:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
4-7
-
2-6
Naomh OP ER
Craig Prendergast - Thomas Davis
More
30 Sep
11:30
Galtymore Rd
Counsel Gaels GC & LG
2-6
-
3-7
St Annes
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
30 Sep
11:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis
1-10
-
1-7
Whitehall Colmcille
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
30 Sep
11:30
Hartstown Park
St Peregrines
4-10
-
4-7
Round Towers L
Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
16 Sep
11:30
Galtymore Rd
Counsel Gaels GC & LG
1-6
-
6-12
Ballyboden St Endas B
Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields
More
16 Sep
11:30
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
5-15
-
3-6
St Peregrines
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
16 Sep
11:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
3-14
-
1-10
Thomas Davis
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
16 Sep
11:30
Lusk
Round Towers L
0-12
-
2-3
Whitehall Colmcille
Mick Joyce St Colmcilles
More
06 Sep
18:45
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
1-7
-
4-13
St Annes
Kevin Doherty Garda
More
06 Sep
18:45
Lusk
Round Towers L
4-12
-
6-6
Naomh OP ER
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
06 Sep
18:45
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis
5-12
-
3-4
Counsel Gaels GC & LG
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
06 Sep
18:45
Hartstown Park
St Peregrines
1-10
-
1-13
Whitehall Colmcille
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
21 Aug
19:15
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
7-4
-
3-16
Thomas Davis
Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
21 Aug
19:15
Galtymore Rd
Counsel Gaels GC & LG
5-6
-
5-14
St Peregrines
Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
21 Aug
19:15
Lusk
Round Towers L
4-14
-
2-7
St Annes
Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain
More
21 Aug
19:15
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
7-10
-
3-10
Whitehall Colmcille
Ronnie Malone-St Marys
More
12 Jul
19:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis
2-10
-
14-7
Naomh OP ER
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
05 Jul
19:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
5-10
-
6-14
Naomh OP ER
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
05 Jul
19:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
6-15
-
2-5
Round Towers L
Lee Moroney St. Annes
More
05 Jul
19:30
Galtymore Rd
Counsel Gaels GC & LG
7-7
-
5-8
Whitehall Colmcille
John Rutherford Ballyboden St Enda
More
04 Jul
19:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis
5-18
-
4-6
St Peregrines
Craig Curtis Round Towers C
More
24 Apr
19:00
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
4-8
-
2-7
Round Towers L
John Dunning St Brigids
More
24 Apr
19:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-17
-
1-6
Whitehall Colmcille
Eoin Connolly - St. Judes
More
25 Mar
11:30
Hartstown Park
St Peregrines
3-7
-
3-21
Ballyboden St Endas B
Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
25 Mar
11:30
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
7-8
-
3-8
Counsel Gaels GC & LG
Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields
More
25 Mar
11:30
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille
1-13
-
1-3
St Annes
Tommy Moore Craobh Chiarain
More
25 Mar
11:30
Gormanstown
Round Towers L
1-13
-
2-6
Thomas Davis
TBC
More
11 Mar
11:30
Hartstown Park
St Peregrines
9-11
-
6-5
St Annes
Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
11 Mar
11:30
Galtymore Rd
Counsel Gaels GC & LG
2-3
-
3-11
Round Towers L
Lee Moroney-St Annes
More
25 Feb
11:30
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
1-8
-
2-11
Ballyboden St Endas B
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
25 Feb
11:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
5-6
-
0-3
Counsel Gaels GC & LG
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
25 Feb
11:30
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille
8-7
-
4-6
Thomas Davis
John Paul Carroll -Ballymun Kickhams
More
25 Feb
11:30
Lusk
Round Towers L
5-8
-
3-9
St Peregrines
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
18 Feb
11:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
6-13
-
1-6
Counsel Gaels GC & LG
Jonny Jackson - Thomas Davis
More
18 Feb
11:30
Hartstown Park
St Peregrines
5-15
-
2-12
Naomh OP ER
D P Ryan-St Patricks P
More
18 Feb
11:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis
3-7
-
2-12
St Annes
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
18 Feb
11:30
Ellenfield Park
Round Towers L
3-9
-
1-12
Whitehall Colmcille
Ryan O Connor St. Brigids
More
11 Feb
11:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
1-7
-
2-3
Ballyboden St Endas B
Niall McDonagh - St. Judes
More
11 Feb
11:30
Galtymore Rd
Counsel Gaels GC & LG
2-4
-
0-12
Thomas Davis
Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
11 Feb
11:30
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille
3-2
-
4-8
St Peregrines
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
04 Feb
11:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis
2-8
-
5-10
Ballyboden St Endas B
Bobby Moran - St Judes
More
04 Feb
11:30
Hartstown Park
St Peregrines
4-13
-
2-9
Counsel Gaels GC & LG
Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
04 Feb
11:30
Lusk
Round Towers L
2-0
-
3-7
St Annes
Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C)
More
04 Feb
11:30
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
5-8
-
3-5
Whitehall Colmcille
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
Latest
Result Information
vs