Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U16 Hurling League Div.4
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 11:15
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
24 Nov
14:00
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
2-9
-
1-8
Ballyboden St Endas B
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
16 Aug
19:30
Porterstown
Castleknock B
4-17
-
7-3
St Vincents B
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
16 Aug
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
5-4
-
1-7
Na Fianna B
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
12 Jul
19:30
PNU
St Vincents B
1-5
-
0-6
Ballyboden St Endas B
John Dunning St Brigids
More
07 Jul
15:30
Collinstown
Na Fianna B
W/O
-
W/O
Castleknock B
John Dunning St Brigids
More
23 Jun
15:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
4-22
-
3-12
Lucan Sarsfields B
D P Ryan-St Patricks P
More
26 May
15:30
PNU
St Vincents B
3-6
-
3-8
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
26 May
15:30
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Kilmacud Crokes B
TBC
More
26 May
15:30
Porterstown
Castleknock B
4-13
-
2-9
Lucan Sarsfields B
John Dunning St Brigids
More
26 May
15:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas B
7-19
-
2-5
Na Fianna B
Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C)
More
16 May
20:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
5-9
-
5-6
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
12 May
15:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-10
-
0-12
Castleknock B
Seán Ronayne - Faughs
More
12 May
15:30
St Vincents School
Na Fianna B
3-7
-
2-11
Lucan Sarsfields B
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
08 May
19:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields B
1-4
-
2-15
Ballyboden St Endas B
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
08 May
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
5-5
-
6-11
St Vincents B
Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C)
More
08 May
19:30
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
W/O
-
W/O
Na Fianna B
Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain
More
01 May
19:15
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
01 May
19:15
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
3-7
-
3-6
Ballyboden St Endas B
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
01 May
19:15
St Vincents School
Na Fianna B
2-3
-
4-11
St Vincents B
Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
01 May
19:15
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
3-1
-
1-17
Castleknock B
Seán Ronayne - Faughs
More
27 Apr
19:30
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
2-12
-
4-6
Kilmacud Crokes B
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
21 Apr
15:30
Porterstown
Castleknock B
5-9
-
4-12
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
21 Apr
15:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
1-8
-
2-4
St Vincents B
John Dunning St Brigids
More
21 Apr
15:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas B
6-13
-
1-8
Kilmacud Crokes B
Seamus Keher - Lucan Sarsfields
More
21 Apr
15:30
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Na Fianna B
TBC
More
07 Apr
15:30
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
03 Apr
19:00
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Ballyboden St Endas B
TBC
More
17 Mar
15:00
PNU
St Vincents B
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
03 Mar
15:30
Porterstown
Castleknock B
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
Latest
Result Information
vs