Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Grading Football Div.2 League
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 08:30
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
27 Apr
15:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Westmanstown Gaels A
5-10
-
8-7
St Vincents A
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
27 Apr
14:00
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns A
2-10
-
4-11
Thomas Davis A
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
26 Apr
19:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog A
2-5
-
2-8
Lucan Sarsfields A
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
26 Apr
19:00
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
5-8
-
4-3
Naomh Barrog A
Brian Gillespie - Ballyboden St. Enda
More
06 Apr
15:30
St Annes 1
St Vincents A
5-7
-
4-5
Templeogue Synge Street A
Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
More
06 Apr
14:00
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis A
5-9
-
6-5
Naomh Mearnog A
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
06 Apr
14:00
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog A
2-10
-
10-16
Westmanstown Gaels A
Brian Moore Craobh Chiaran
More
05 Apr
18:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields A
4-5
-
3-8
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ross Airoldi - St Peregrines
More
23 Mar
13:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Westmanstown Gaels A
4-11
-
4-11
Thomas Davis A
Dave Foley St Peregrines
More
23 Mar
13:30
St Annes 1
St Vincents A
8-16
-
3-8
Ballinteer St Johns A
Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
23 Mar
13:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog A
6-3
-
1-4
Naomh Barrog A
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
23 Mar
13:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
1-11
-
4-8
Lucan Sarsfields A
Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
09 Mar
15:00
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis A
1-9
-
6-5
Templeogue Synge Street A
Lee Moroney St Annes
More
09 Mar
15:00
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns A
2-3
-
5-1
Naomh Mearnog A
Eamonn Dromgoole English - Cuala
More
09 Mar
15:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields A
10-8
-
0-14
Westmanstown Gaels A
Darragh McLaughlin St Peregrines
More
09 Mar
15:00
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog A
0-3
-
9-15
St Vincents A
Tom O Flaherty Clontarf
More
23 Feb
15:00
St Annes 1
St Vincents A
10-14
-
1-11
Thomas Davis A
Peter Mongey Na Fianna
More
23 Feb
13:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
1-12
-
1-9
Naomh Mearnog A
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
23 Feb
13:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Westmanstown Gaels A
7-15
-
5-12
Ballinteer St Johns A
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
23 Feb
13:30
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog A
2-6
-
5-7
Lucan Sarsfields A
Tom O Flaherty Clontarf
More
16 Feb
15:00
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns A
2-7
-
7-11
Templeogue Synge Street A
Shane McDonnell - Stars of Erin
More
16 Feb
15:00
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis A
5-18
-
1-11
Naomh Barrog A
Ronnie Malone-St Marys
More
16 Feb
15:00
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog A
5-7
-
2-5
Westmanstown Gaels A
Tom O Flaherty Clontarf
More
16 Feb
15:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields A
1-4
-
1-18
St Vincents A
Darragh McLaughlin St Peregrines
More
09 Feb
15:00
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Westmanstown Gaels A
4-4
-
6-6
Templeogue Synge Street A
Jack Rafter St Brigids
More
09 Feb
15:00
St Annes 1
St Vincents A
3-9
-
1-5
Naomh Mearnog A
Peadar Behan - Trinity Gaels
More
09 Feb
15:00
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog A
4-6
-
4-10
Ballinteer St Johns A
Nicola Kearney O Tooles
More
09 Feb
15:00
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis A
8-12
-
4-5
Lucan Sarsfields A
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
Latest
Result Information
vs