Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U15 Football Div.4 League
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 08:30
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
08 Dec
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
2-12
-
3-7
Erins Isle A
Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
More
01 Dec
12:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
1-5
-
5-15
Cuala A
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
24 Nov
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
8-19
-
6-3
Naomh Olaf A
Bobby Moran St Judes
More
24 Nov
11:30
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
1-6
-
1-9
Erins Isle A
Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
17 Nov
12:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
1-8
-
6-15
St Catherines
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
17 Nov
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
9-15
-
1-7
Craobh Chiarain
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
17 Nov
11:30
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
W/O
-
W/O
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
TBC
More
10 Nov
11:30
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
W/O
-
W/O
Fingal Ravens
TBC
More
10 Nov
11:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
St Catherines
4-12
-
1-8
Kilmacud Crokes B
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
20 Oct
12:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
4-8
-
1-12
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
20 Oct
12:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
4-11
-
6-5
Craobh Chiarain
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
20 Oct
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
W/O
-
W/O
Fingal Ravens
TBC
More
20 Oct
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
0-6
-
2-8
St Catherines
John Higgins-Na Fianna
More
06 Oct
11:30
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
3-10
-
3-10
Kilmacud Crokes B
Conor Flaherty - Raheny
More
06 Oct
11:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
St Catherines
3-9
-
0-5
Cuala A
Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
More
06 Oct
11:30
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
-
Naomh Olaf A
Eoin Crossen Castleknock
More
06 Oct
11:30
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
W/O
-
W/O
Erins Isle A
TBC
More
22 Sep
11:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
St Catherines
8-10
-
3-2
Craobh Chiarain
Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
More
22 Sep
11:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
W/O
-
W/O
Fingal Ravens
TBC
More
22 Sep
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
8-14
-
1-7
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Eoin Connolly St Judes
More
22 Sep
11:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
1-7
-
2-16
Erins Isle A
Eoin Crossen Castleknock
More
29 Aug
19:30
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf A
TBC
More
29 Aug
19:00
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
1-4
-
6-23
Cuala A
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
29 Aug
19:00
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
5-16
-
2-8
Kilmacud Crokes B
John Dunning St Brigids
More
29 Aug
19:00
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
6-8
-
5-17
St Catherines
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
02 Jul
19:30
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
3-6
-
5-12
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Alan Burke - Na Dubh Ghall
More
02 Jul
19:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
St Catherines
W/O
-
W/O
Fingal Ravens
Ryan O'Connor St Brigids
More
02 Jul
19:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
6-17
-
2-10
Erins Isle A
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
02 Jul
19:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
0-8
-
4-13
Kilmacud Crokes B
Eamonn Dromgoole English - Cuala
More
29 Jun
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
2-21
-
5-6
Kilmacud Crokes B
Shane McDonnell - Stars of Erin
More
23 Jun
11:30
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
5-6
-
2-6
Erins Isle A
Derek Doran -CCC2
More
23 Jun
11:30
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
W/O
-
W/O
Fingal Ravens
D P Ryan-St Patricks P
More
21 Jun
19:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
St Catherines
5-11
-
1-9
Naomh Olaf A
Ryan O'Connor St Brigids
More
12 May
11:30
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
W/O
-
W/O
St Catherines
TBC
More
16 Apr
19:00
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
0-6
-
4-11
Cuala A
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
24 Mar
12:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
2-9
-
3-10
St Catherines
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
24 Mar
12:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
1-3
-
6-19
Cuala A
Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
More
24 Mar
12:00
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
6-16
-
0-3
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
More
24 Mar
11:30
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
3-11
-
5-9
Craobh Chiarain
Cian Comiskey - Fingallians
More
10 Mar
11:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
St Catherines
0-4
-
2-9
Erins Isle A
Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
More
10 Mar
11:30
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
10-3
-
1-2
Naomh Olaf A
Robert Carthy St Maurs
More
10 Mar
10:30
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
4-7
-
1-9
Kilmacud Crokes B
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
24 Feb
12:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
1-5
-
0-8
Craobh Chiarain
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
24 Feb
12:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
0-3
-
4-10
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Eamonn Dromgoole English - Cuala
More
24 Feb
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
5-5
-
5-9
St Catherines
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
24 Feb
10:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
10-18
-
2-5
Fingal Ravens
Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
17 Feb
12:00
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
1-1
-
4-20
St Catherines
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
17 Feb
11:30
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
2-5
-
3-14
Kilmacud Crokes B
TBC
More
17 Feb
11:30
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
2-9
-
2-11
Cuala A
Ciarán Pollock St Annes
More
17 Feb
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
7-18
-
0-4
Naomh Olaf A
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
10 Feb
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
8-10
-
0-5
Craobh Chiarain
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
10 Feb
11:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
0-5
-
4-13
Erins Isle A
Eoin Connolly St Judes
More
10 Feb
11:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
St Catherines
3-12
-
2-11
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Ciarán Reilly Na Fianna
More
10 Feb
11:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
3-8
-
3-7
Fingal Ravens
Darren Malone St Marys
More
03 Feb
15:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
3-9
-
0-4
Naomh Olaf A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
03 Feb
11:30
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
4-8
-
0-6
Craobh Chiarain
Craig Prendergast - Thomas Davis
More
03 Feb
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
1-11
-
0-8
Cuala A
Kevin Doherty Garda
More
Latest
Result Information
vs