Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Grading Football Div.4 League
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 08:30
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
27 Apr
15:30
Russell Park
St Brigids A
3-6
-
3-8
Cuala A
Eoin Conway Castleknock
More
27 Apr
15:30
Liffey Park
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
4-13
-
2-4
Raheny A
Sean Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
27 Apr
15:30
Chanel
Parnells
-
St Patricks D A
Tom O Flaherty Clontarf
More
27 Apr
14:00
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille A
3-5
-
4-9
St Annes
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
06 Apr
15:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
W/O
-
W/O
Parnells
Gavin Soraghan Nh. Olaf
More
06 Apr
14:00
St Annes 10
Raheny A
1-7
-
2-10
Whitehall Colmcille A
Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
More
06 Apr
14:00
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D A
6-10
-
9-9
St Brigids A
Brian Doran St Colmcilles
More
05 Apr
20:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
6-1
-
4-8
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
23 Mar
15:00
Liffey Park
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
6-2
-
5-11
Cuala A
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
23 Mar
15:00
St Annes 10
Raheny A
0-7
-
8-17
St Brigids A
Tom O Flaherty Clontarf
More
23 Mar
13:30
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille A
6-7
-
7-11
St Patricks D A
CiarĂ¡n Reilly Na Fianna
More
22 Mar
20:00
Chanel
Parnells
3-5
-
8-4
St Annes
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
09 Mar
15:00
Thomastown
Cuala A
2-10
-
4-9
Whitehall Colmcille A
Shane McDonnell - Stars of Erin
More
09 Mar
15:00
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D A
5-9
-
2-4
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps
More
09 Mar
13:30
Russell Park
St Brigids A
10-9
-
8-10
Parnells
Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
09 Mar
13:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
3-8
-
1-3
Raheny A
Craig Prendergast - Thomas Davis
More
23 Feb
15:00
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille A
3-13
-
5-5
Parnells
Conall O Toole Erins Isle
More
23 Feb
13:30
St Annes 10
Raheny A
2-12
-
5-5
Cuala A
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
23 Feb
13:30
Liffey Park
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
6-6
-
4-11
St Brigids A
Maurice Mulcahy Kilmacud Crokes
More
23 Feb
13:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
6-8
-
5-6
St Patricks D A
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
16 Feb
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids A
4-13
-
2-7
Whitehall Colmcille A
Mark Daly - St Peregrines
More
16 Feb
15:00
Thomastown
Cuala A
2-8
-
2-9
St Annes
Conor Flannery GP Moran
More
16 Feb
15:00
Chanel
Parnells
3-16
-
2-13
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
16 Feb
13:30
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D A
3-6
-
3-9
Raheny A
Cian Comiskey - Fingallians
More
09 Feb
15:00
Liffey Park
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
3-6
-
4-9
Whitehall Colmcille A
Eoin Connolly St Judes
More
09 Feb
15:00
St Annes 10
Raheny A
6-6
-
9-8
Parnells
Brian Moore Craobh Chiaran
More
09 Feb
15:00
Thomastown
Cuala A
4-4
-
3-12
St Patricks D A
Daniel Hussey - Geraldine P. Moran
More
09 Feb
13:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
5-5
-
3-3
St Brigids A
Ronnie Malone-St Marys
More
Latest
Result Information
vs