Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Grading Football Div.5 League
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
27 Apr
15:30
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas B
5-5
-
8-11
St Peters
Lee Moroney St Annes
More
27 Apr
14:00
Rush
St Maurs
8-6
-
1-3
Na Fianna B
Cian Comiskey - Fingallians
More
27 Apr
14:00
Tymon Park
St Judes B
4-2
-
3-9
St Marks
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
27 Apr
14:00
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens A
8-19
-
7-7
Kilmacud Crokes B
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
06 Apr
14:00
Naul
St Peters
8-12
-
4-5
Fingal Ravens A
Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps
More
06 Apr
14:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
4-5
-
3-9
Ballyboden St Endas B
Conor Flannery GP Moran
More
06 Apr
14:00
St Patricks College
Na Fianna B
7-10
-
3-4
St Judes B
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
03 Apr
18:45
McGee Park
St Marks
W/O
-
W/O
St Maurs
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
23 Mar
15:00
Rush
St Maurs
3-7
-
3-4
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
More
23 Mar
13:30
Tymon Park
St Judes B
W/O
-
W/O
St Peters
Tony Clarke Lucan Sarsfields
More
23 Mar
13:30
McGee Park
St Marks
2-3
-
4-3
Ballyboden St Endas B
Eoin Connolly St Judes
More
23 Mar
13:30
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens A
W/O
-
W/O
Na Fianna B
Dermot Deasy Ballymun Kickhams
More
09 Mar
15:00
Naul
St Peters
9-24
-
1-2
St Maurs
Stephen Manning Fingal Ravens
More
09 Mar
15:00
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas B
7-9
-
7-7
Fingal Ravens A
Eoin Connolly St Judes
More
09 Mar
13:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
6-13
-
0-1
St Judes B
Conor Flannery GP Moran
More
09 Mar
13:30
St Patricks College
Na Fianna B
1-0
-
6-7
St Marks
Dave Foley St Peregrines
More
23 Feb
15:00
McGee Park
St Marks
1-6
-
4-9
St Peters
Sean Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
23 Feb
13:30
Rush
St Maurs
3-5
-
5-15
Fingal Ravens A
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
23 Feb
13:30
Tymon Park
St Judes B
2-4
-
9-9
Ballyboden St Endas B
Shane McDonnell - Stars of Erin
More
23 Feb
13:30
St Patricks College
Na Fianna B
2-0
-
16-15
Kilmacud Crokes B
David Cullen Fingallians
More
16 Feb
15:00
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas B
6-13
-
3-1
St Maurs
Gavin Soraghan Nh. Olaf
More
16 Feb
15:00
Naul
St Peters
10-26
-
1-1
Na Fianna B
Ciaran Murphy MOW Skerries Harps
More
16 Feb
15:00
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens A
7-9
-
1-3
St Judes B
Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps
More
16 Feb
13:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
5-7
-
1-10
St Marks
Philip Carr-Round Towers C
More
09 Feb
15:00
Tymon Park
St Judes B
4-0
-
5-4
St Maurs
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
09 Feb
15:00
Rolestown
St Marks
4-10
-
3-7
Fingal Ravens A
Jason Buckley Setanta
More
09 Feb
13:30
St Patricks College
Na Fianna B
4-1
-
10-11
Ballyboden St Endas B
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
09 Feb
13:30
Naul
St Peters
1-8
-
2-4
Kilmacud Crokes B
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
Latest
Result Information
vs