Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Grading Football Div.8 League
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 14:15
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
27 Apr
15:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin Robert Emmets
0-4
-
2-4
Templeogue Synge Street B
Niall Madden - Lucan Sarsfields
More
27 Apr
15:30
PNU
St Vincents C
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
27 Apr
14:00
Kettles Lane
Fingallians B
-
Naomh Mearnog B
Mikey Dowling St Sylvesters
More
27 Apr
14:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
W/O
-
W/O
Beann Eadair B
Andrew Larkin St Peregrines
More
06 Apr
15:30
TBC
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Fingallians B
TBC
More
06 Apr
14:00
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair B
-
Crumlin Robert Emmets
TBC
More
06 Apr
14:00
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
3-5
-
3-3
St Vincents C
Colm McCarthy-St Vincents
More
06 Apr
14:00
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
7-9
-
1-0
St Brigids B
Brian Gillespie - Ballyboden St. Enda
More
23 Mar
15:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin Robert Emmets
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
23 Mar
13:30
Russell Park
St Brigids B
3-4
-
4-7
Naomh Mearnog B
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
23 Mar
13:30
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair B
1-0
-
8-8
Fingallians B
Faolan McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
23 Mar
13:30
PNU
St Vincents C
2-3
-
2-11
Templeogue Synge Street B
Ian Kavanagh Raheny
More
09 Mar
15:00
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
-
Crumlin Robert Emmets
TBC
More
09 Mar
15:00
TBC
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
St Brigids B
TBC
More
09 Mar
13:30
HolyWell
Fingallians B
6-3
-
4-3
St Vincents C
Peadar Behan - Trinity Gaels
More
09 Mar
13:15
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
15-14
-
2-1
Beann Eadair B
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
23 Feb
15:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin Robert Emmets
2-6
-
8-6
St Vincents C
Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
More
23 Feb
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
2-7
-
2-8
Fingallians B
John Higgins-Na Fianna
More
23 Feb
15:00
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
23 Feb
13:30
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair B
3-7
-
3-9
Naomh Mearnog B
Brian Moore Craobh Chiaran
More
16 Feb
15:00
Kettles Lane
Fingallians B
9-7
-
1-2
Crumlin Robert Emmets
Kevin O Sullivan Na Fianna
More
16 Feb
15:00
TBC
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Beann Eadair B
TBC
More
16 Feb
13:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
5-7
-
1-7
Templeogue Synge Street B
Tom O Flaherty Clontarf
More
16 Feb
13:30
PNU
St Vincents C
3-1
-
6-8
St Brigids B
Conor Flaherty - Raheny
More
09 Feb
15:00
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
09 Feb
13:30
Russell Park
St Brigids B
2-3
-
5-4
Crumlin Robert Emmets
Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
09 Feb
13:30
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair B
2-9
-
2-3
St Vincents C
Conor Flaherty - Raheny
More
09 Feb
13:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
9-10
-
1-1
Fingallians B
Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
Latest
Result Information
vs