Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U14 Football Div.1 League
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 11:00
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
19 Oct
15:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
3-6
-
4-11
Ballyboden St Endas A
Philip Carr-Round Towers C
More
19 Oct
15:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
4-7
-
3-9
Castleknock A
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
19 Oct
15:00
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
3-6
-
0-8
St Sylvesters A
Niall Madden - Lucan Sarsfields
More
19 Oct
13:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields A
3-12
-
2-9
St Patricks D A
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
05 Oct
15:15
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D A
2-10
-
3-11
Templeogue Synge Street A
Brian Moore Craobh Chiaran
More
05 Oct
15:00
Malahide Castle
St Sylvesters A
5-13
-
3-21
Kilmacud Crokes A
Conor Flaherty - Raheny
More
05 Oct
13:30
Sancta Maria
Ballyboden St Endas A
1-15
-
3-6
Thomas Davis A
Paul Cullivan St Annes
More
05 Oct
13:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
2-9
-
5-5
Lucan Sarsfields A
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
21 Sep
15:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
6-15
-
1-8
Castleknock A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
21 Sep
15:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-7
-
2-10
Templeogue Synge Street A
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
21 Sep
15:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields A
6-16
-
6-13
St Sylvesters A
Ronnie Malone-St Marys
More
21 Sep
15:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
2-11
-
1-8
St Patricks D A
Eoin Connolly St Judes
More
07 Sep
15:30
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D A
4-4
-
6-17
Kilmacud Crokes A
Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps
More
07 Sep
15:30
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
3-15
-
4-7
Lucan Sarsfields A
Ronnie Malone-St Marys
More
07 Sep
14:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
2-12
-
3-10
Ballyboden St Endas A
Brian Doran St Colmcilles
More
07 Sep
14:00
Porterstown
Castleknock A
2-7
-
3-9
Thomas Davis A
Seamus Keher - Lucan Sarsfields
More
18 Jul
19:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields A
7-10
-
0-11
Thomas Davis A
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
09 Jul
19:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
2-14
-
11-16
St Patricks D A
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
09 Jul
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
1-13
-
5-9
Templeogue Synge Street A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
09 Jul
19:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
1-22
-
1-10
Lucan Sarsfields A
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
29 Jun
15:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
4-9
-
4-9
Castleknock A
Ronnie Malone-St Marys
More
25 Jun
19:30
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D A
2-16
-
2-5
Ballyboden St Endas A
Cian Comiskey - Fingallians
More
25 Jun
19:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields A
1-18
-
3-16
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kevin Doherty Garda
More
25 Jun
19:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
6-15
-
3-13
St Sylvesters A
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
25 Jun
19:30
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
1-14
-
6-9
Thomas Davis A
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
15 Jun
15:30
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D A
W/O
-
W/O
Castleknock A
Aaron Maughan Fingallians
More
15 Jun
15:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
4-12
-
2-7
Templeogue Synge Street A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
15 Jun
15:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
7-6
-
4-11
Lucan Sarsfields A
Ronnie Malone-St Marys
More
15 Jun
15:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
7-14
-
0-4
Kilmacud Crokes A
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
30 May
19:30
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D A
3-14
-
2-13
Lucan Sarsfields A
Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
More
30 May
19:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
3-7
-
2-13
Templeogue Synge Street A
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
30 May
19:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
2-13
-
5-16
Thomas Davis A
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
23 May
19:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
5-11
-
3-13
Kilmacud Crokes A
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
27 Apr
15:30
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
1-8
-
3-11
St Patricks D A
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
27 Apr
15:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
6-10
-
4-4
St Sylvesters A
Conor Cullinan - Nh. Olaf
More
27 Apr
15:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
4-4
-
1-8
Ballyboden St Endas A
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
27 Apr
15:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields A
3-4
-
0-12
Castleknock A
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
06 Apr
15:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
0-6
-
7-17
Kilmacud Crokes A
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
06 Apr
15:30
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
4-6
-
3-9
Ballyboden St Endas A
Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
06 Apr
15:30
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D A
4-11
-
3-9
Thomas Davis A
Brian Doran St Colmcilles
More
04 Apr
19:00
12th Lock
St Sylvesters A
2-10
-
4-11
Lucan Sarsfields A
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
23 Mar
15:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-15
-
4-10
St Patricks D A
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
23 Mar
15:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-13
-
6-6
St Sylvesters A
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
23 Mar
15:00
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
1-16
-
2-5
Castleknock A
Philip Carr-Round Towers C
More
23 Mar
15:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields A
2-4
-
10-8
Templeogue Synge Street A
Eoin Conway Castleknock
More
09 Mar
15:00
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D A
5-18
-
3-2
St Sylvesters A
Cian Comiskey - Fingallians
More
09 Mar
15:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
3-6
-
4-9
Kilmacud Crokes A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
09 Mar
15:00
Porterstown
Castleknock A
0-3
-
2-13
Ballyboden St Endas A
Sean Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
23 Feb
15:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
4-12
-
1-8
St Patricks D A
Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
23 Feb
15:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-9
-
1-4
Lucan Sarsfields A
Eoin Connolly St Judes
More
23 Feb
15:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
3-11
-
5-11
Castleknock A
Alan Burke - Na Dubh Ghall
More
23 Feb
15:00
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
6-15
-
3-4
Templeogue Synge Street A
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
16 Feb
15:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street A
5-14
-
2-10
St Sylvesters A
CiarĂ¡n Pollock St Annes
More
16 Feb
15:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
3-8
-
4-8
Thomas Davis A
Darren Delaney Wanderers
More
16 Feb
13:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
5-8
-
5-12
St Patricks D A
John Dunning St Brigids
More
16 Feb
13:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields A
5-8
-
3-7
Ballyboden St Endas A
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
Latest
Result Information
vs