Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U14 Hurling League Div.2
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 01:45
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
12 Oct
15:00
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
W/O
-
W/O
Na Fianna A
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
12 Oct
15:00
Dolphin Park
Kevins
6-13
-
6-3
Naomh Barrog
Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
More
12 Oct
15:00
Porterstown
Castleknock A
3-8
-
0-7
Raheny
Sean Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
12 Oct
10:45
Fairview Park 3
St Vincents A
0-10
-
5-13
St Sylvesters A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
28 Sep
15:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
5-10
-
5-11
Kevins
Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
28 Sep
15:00
St Annes 10
Raheny
1-12
-
2-10
St Vincents A
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
28 Sep
15:00
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
W/O
-
W/O
Erins Isle A
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
23 Sep
20:15
Broomfield
St Sylvesters A
7-16
-
8-13
Castleknock A
David Cullen Fingallians
More
14 Sep
13:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
4-15
-
0-7
Na Fianna A
Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields
More
14 Sep
12:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
4-13
-
5-7
Kevins
Faolan McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
14 Sep
12:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
3-15
-
0-5
Raheny
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
11 Sep
18:30
St Annes 12
St Vincents A
5-10
-
8-5
Naomh Barrog
Alan Burke - Na Dubh Ghall
More
27 Aug
19:00
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
1-12
-
5-15
St Vincents A
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
27 Aug
19:00
St Annes 10
Raheny
3-16
-
3-9
St Sylvesters A
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
27 Aug
19:00
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
3-9
-
2-6
Castleknock A
Colm McCarthy-St Vincents
More
27 Aug
19:00
Dolphin Park
Kevins
W/O
-
W/O
Erins Isle A
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
24 Aug
15:30
St Annes 10
Raheny
0-8
-
5-9
Na Fianna A
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
24 Aug
15:30
St Annes 3
St Vincents A
4-12
-
1-9
Kevins
Dave Foley St Peregrines
More
24 Aug
15:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
2-18
-
1-10
Naomh Barrog
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
24 Aug
15:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
0-13
-
2-14
Erins Isle A
Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields
More
13 Jul
14:00
Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
2-17
-
2-16
St Sylvesters A
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
13 Jul
14:00
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
8-14
-
1-6
Raheny
Kevin McDonnell - St Vincents
More
13 Jul
14:00
Dolphin Park
Kevins
4-11
-
6-10
Castleknock A
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
04 Jul
19:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
4-8
-
6-9
Naomh Barrog
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
04 Jul
19:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
1-9
-
8-15
Erins Isle A
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
27 Jun
19:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
4-9
-
1-11
St Vincents A
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
20 Jun
19:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
3-7
-
3-17
St Vincents A
Faolan McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
20 Jun
19:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
3-8
-
2-14
Erins Isle A
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
20 Jun
19:30
St Fintans School
Naomh Barrog
5-18
-
8-5
Kevins
Nicola Kearney O Tooles
More
20 Jun
19:30
St Annes 10
Raheny
2-7
-
3-8
Castleknock A
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
13 Jun
19:30
St Annes 3
St Vincents A
2-9
-
5-6
Raheny
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
13 Jun
19:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
8-22
-
1-6
Naomh Barrog
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
09 Jun
11:00
St Annes 10
Raheny
9-13
-
2-3
Kevins
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
06 Jun
19:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
2-10
-
2-5
St Vincents A
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
01 Jun
15:00
Porterstown
Castleknock A
1-19
-
4-11
St Sylvesters A
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
27 May
19:30
Dolphin Park
Kevins
6-8
-
6-13
Na Fianna A
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
21 May
19:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
5-7
-
5-10
Na Fianna A
Kevin McDonnell - St Vincents
More
21 May
19:30
St Annes 10
Raheny
2-6
-
2-14
Naomh Barrog
Eamon Bryce Whitehall Colmcille
More
18 May
15:30
Dolphin Park
Kevins
4-11
-
5-14
St Sylvesters A
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
18 May
15:30
St Annes 10
Raheny
2-6
-
2-15
Erins Isle A
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
18 May
15:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
0-9
-
0-8
Castleknock A
Brian Moore Craobh Chiaran
More
18 May
14:00
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
3-7
-
2-13
St Vincents A
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
09 May
19:30
St Annes 1
St Vincents A
7-12
-
4-8
Na Fianna A
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
09 May
19:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
2-7
-
1-8
Raheny
Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps
More
09 May
19:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
2-10
-
2-4
Naomh Barrog
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
09 May
19:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
13-15
-
3-6
Kevins
CiarĂ¡n Reilly Na Fianna
More
30 Mar
15:00
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
0-6
-
0-8
Raheny
Ryan Alexander Nh. Barrog
More
30 Mar
15:00
Dolphin Park
Kevins
1-4
-
6-9
St Vincents A
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
30 Mar
15:00
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
0-11
-
4-11
St Sylvesters A
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
30 Mar
15:00
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
4-10
-
1-9
Castleknock A
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
16 Mar
15:00
St Annes 3
St Vincents A
2-6
-
2-13
Erins Isle A
Ian Kavanagh Raheny
More
16 Mar
13:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
2-12
-
1-5
Kevins
Ross Airoldi - St Peregrines
More
02 Mar
15:00
Dolphin Park
Kevins
3-5
-
3-4
Raheny
Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels
More
02 Mar
13:30
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
1-5
-
8-10
Na Fianna A
Colm McCarthy-St Vincents
More
02 Mar
13:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
4-13
-
2-11
St Sylvesters A
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
02 Mar
13:30
PNU
St Vincents A
2-10
-
3-9
Castleknock A
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
Latest
Result Information
vs