Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U16 Hurling League Div.4
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 10:15
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
04 Jul
19:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
W/O
-
W/O
St Catherines
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
04 Jul
19:30
Glenaulin Park
St Patricks P
W/O
-
W/O
Round Towers C
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
04 Jul
19:30
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
W/O
-
W/O
Thomas Davis
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
29 Jun
15:30
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
W/O
-
W/O
St Catherines
Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
More
29 Jun
15:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis
W/O
-
W/O
Bray Emmets
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
29 Jun
15:30
Community Centre
Round Towers C
3-11
-
4-12
Naomh Fionnbarra
Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields
More
29 Jun
15:30
Russell Park
St Brigids
W/O
-
W/O
Lucan Sarsfields B
Jason Buckley Setanta
More
25 May
15:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
2-14
-
3-7
St Brigids
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
18 May
15:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
St Catherines
0-6
-
6-9
St Brigids
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
18 May
15:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
3-13
-
2-6
Round Towers C
TBC
More
18 May
15:30
Glenaulin Park
St Patricks P
6-9
-
3-9
Thomas Davis
Dave Foley St Peregrines
More
18 May
15:30
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
4-19
-
3-12
St Sylvesters
Tiernan Lane Cuala
More
16 May
19:15
McGee Park
St Marks
3-13
-
2-4
St Patricks P
CiarĂ¡n Reilly Na Fianna
More
14 May
19:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
7-13
-
1-6
St Marks
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
11 May
15:30
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
1-12
-
2-10
St Catherines
Tiernan Lane Cuala
More
11 May
15:30
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
3-16
-
4-9
St Patricks P
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
11 May
15:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis
0-6
-
1-11
Naomh Fionnbarra
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
11 May
15:30
McGee Park
St Marks
2-7
-
2-16
Lucan Sarsfields B
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
11 May
14:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C
4-5
-
2-18
St Brigids
Lee Moroney St Annes
More
03 May
19:30
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
5-13
-
2-9
St Marks
Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
More
13 Apr
15:30
Hunters Run Park
St Catherines
1-4
-
1-5
Round Towers C
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
13 Apr
15:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
4-11
-
0-8
St Sylvesters
Killian Leddy St Peregrines
More
13 Apr
15:30
Glenaulin Park
St Patricks P
2-7
-
5-14
Bray Emmets
Seamus Keher - Lucan Sarsfields
More
13 Apr
14:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
3-14
-
1-9
Thomas Davis
Mark Daly - St Peregrines
More
12 Apr
18:45
Russell Park
St Brigids
3-9
-
2-10
St Marks
Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
09 Apr
19:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
8-13
-
0-3
St Catherines
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
09 Apr
19:00
Glenaulin Park
St Patricks P
2-1
-
1-12
Lucan Sarsfields B
Andrew Larkin St Peregrines
More
02 Apr
18:45
Glenaulin Park
St Patricks P
2-2
-
2-4
St Catherines
Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
More
02 Apr
18:45
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis
3-11
-
1-10
St Brigids
Philip Carr-Round Towers C
More
02 Apr
18:45
McGee Park
St Marks
2-14
-
3-2
Round Towers C
Seamus Keher - Lucan Sarsfields
More
02 Apr
18:45
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
1-8
-
0-9
Naomh Fionnbarra
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
02 Apr
18:45
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
1-12
-
2-10
Lucan Sarsfields B
Colm McCarthy-St Vincents
More
30 Mar
15:00
Westmanstown Sports Centre
St Catherines
3-6
-
0-10
St Marks
Jason Buckley Setanta
More
30 Mar
15:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C
0-11
-
4-8
Thomas Davis
Dave Foley St Peregrines
More
30 Mar
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids
5-6
-
0-5
St Sylvesters
Andrew Larkin St Peregrines
More
30 Mar
15:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
3-9
-
2-12
Bray Emmets
Philip Carr-Round Towers C
More
30 Mar
15:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
7-5
-
1-5
St Patricks P
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
16 Mar
19:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
W/O
-
W/O
Round Towers C
Kevin McDonnell - St Vincents
More
16 Mar
14:30
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
0-9
-
1-14
St Brigids
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
15 Mar
18:45
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis
6-8
-
3-7
St Marks
Brian Gillespie - Ballyboden St. Enda
More
02 Mar
15:00
Westmanstown Sports Centre
St Catherines
2-5
-
4-9
Thomas Davis
Killian Leddy St Peregrines
More
02 Mar
15:00
McGee Park
St Marks
5-5
-
2-2
St Sylvesters
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
02 Mar
15:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C
1-9
-
3-2
Bray Emmets
Seamus Keher - Lucan Sarsfields
More
02 Mar
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids
4-2
-
1-2
St Patricks P
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
02 Mar
15:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
1-3
-
3-6
Naomh Fionnbarra
Philip Carr-Round Towers C
More
Latest
Result Information
vs