Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Football League Div.4
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 12:00
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
23 Nov
14:00
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
3-10
-
3-11
Raheny A
Mick Joyce St Colmcilles
More
16 Nov
14:30
St Annes 10
Raheny A
2-13
-
2-10
Ballyboden St Endas B
Tim McCarthy Snr St Vincents
More
09 Nov
14:30
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
10-8
-
6-2
Ballyboden St Endas B
John Higgins-Na Fianna
More
02 Nov
15:00
McGee Park
St Marks
3-7
-
9-10
Fingal Ravens
Niall Heavy Wanderers
More
02 Nov
15:00
Ballast Pit
Skerries Harps A
5-12
-
5-6
Kilmacud Crokes B
Dermot Deasy Ballymun Kickhams
More
02 Nov
13:30
St Annes 10
Raheny A
W/O
-
W/O
Man O War
Alan Burke - Na Dubh Ghall
More
19 Oct
15:00
St Davids
Parnells
6-9
-
1-6
St Maurs
Peadar Behan - Trinity Gaels
More
19 Oct
13:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
5-6
-
8-13
Ballyboden St Endas B
Gavin Soraghan Nh. Olaf
More
19 Oct
13:30
St Annes 10
Raheny A
4-6
-
3-5
Skerries Harps A
Dave Foley St Peregrines
More
19 Oct
13:30
McGee Park
St Marks
3-13
-
5-4
Man O War
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
13 Oct
15:00
St Annes 1
St Vincents B
3-10
-
9-16
Fingal Ravens
Peadar Behan - Trinity Gaels
More
05 Oct
15:00
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas B
9-11
-
0-2
St Vincents B
Paul Cullivan St Annes
More
05 Oct
13:30
Man O War
Man O War
4-7
-
2-10
Parnells
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
05 Oct
13:30
Rush
St Maurs
3-4
-
6-15
Raheny A
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
21 Sep
15:30
St Annes 1
St Vincents B
4-5
-
5-24
Skerries Harps A
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
21 Sep
15:30
St Davids
Parnells
8-4
-
5-11
St Marks
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
21 Sep
14:00
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
4-13
-
4-5
Ballyboden St Endas B
David Cullen Fingallians
More
21 Sep
14:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
9-6
-
3-12
St Maurs
Conor Cullinan - Nh. Olaf
More
07 Sep
15:30
Chanel
Parnells
3-6
-
5-10
Fingal Ravens
Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
More
07 Sep
14:00
Man O War
Man O War
3-10
-
6-8
Kilmacud Crokes B
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
07 Sep
14:00
Rush
St Maurs
5-15
-
3-7
St Vincents B
Antoin Keating Ballymun Kickhams
More
06 Sep
18:45
McGee Park
St Marks
6-10
-
2-8
Raheny A
Philip Carr-Round Towers C
More
04 Sep
18:45
Ballast Pit
Skerries Harps A
5-18
-
4-9
Ballyboden St Endas B
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
06 Jul
14:00
St Annes 10
Raheny A
2-8
-
3-6
Parnells
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
29 Jun
15:30
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas B
10-19
-
3-10
St Maurs
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
29 Jun
15:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
5-8
-
6-9
St Marks
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
27 Jun
19:30
St Annes 1
St Vincents B
3-11
-
7-6
Man O War
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
25 Jun
19:30
St Davids
St Vincents B
6-15
-
6-12
Parnells
Eoin Crossen Castleknock
More
22 Jun
15:30
Man O War
Man O War
1-7
-
5-19
Ballyboden St Endas B
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
22 Jun
15:30
St Davids
Parnells
4-10
-
2-14
Kilmacud Crokes B
John Higgins-Na Fianna
More
21 Jun
19:30
St Annes 10
Raheny A
5-9
-
3-10
Fingal Ravens
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
21 Jun
19:30
McGee Park
St Marks
4-11
-
2-2
St Vincents B
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
19 Jun
19:30
Ballast Pit
St Maurs
5-9
-
3-17
Skerries Harps A
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
11 Jun
19:30
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
5-14
-
2-7
St Maurs
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
11 Jun
19:30
Ballast Pit
Skerries Harps A
5-14
-
4-7
Man O War
Robert Carthy St Maurs
More
11 Jun
19:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
1-9
-
6-9
Raheny A
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
10 Jun
19:30
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas B
2-8
-
3-15
St Marks
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
04 Jun
19:30
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
10-8
-
7-4
Skerries Harps A
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
25 May
15:30
St Davids
Parnells
6-7
-
8-11
Ballyboden St Endas B
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
25 May
15:30
McGee Park
St Marks
5-5
-
2-7
Skerries Harps A
Lee Moroney St Annes
More
25 May
15:30
Man O War
Man O War
4-6
-
6-5
St Maurs
Mick Joyce St Colmcilles
More
25 May
15:30
St Annes 10
Raheny A
3-5
-
0-9
St Vincents B
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
22 May
19:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
7-5
-
2-14
Fingal Ravens
Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
More
11 May
15:30
Rush
St Maurs
1-3
-
6-8
St Marks
Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps
More
11 May
15:30
Ballast Pit
Skerries Harps A
1-9
-
6-13
Parnells
Aaron Maughan Fingallians
More
11 May
15:30
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-9
-
2-9
Raheny A
Craig Prendergast - Thomas Davis
More
11 May
15:30
St Annes 1
St Vincents B
3-5
-
5-6
Kilmacud Crokes B
Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels
More
10 May
19:30
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
3-11
-
6-4
Man O War
Mikey Dowling St Sylvesters
More
Latest
Result Information
vs