Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Grading Football League Div.5
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 05:30
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
07 Nov
15:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
-
St Sylvesters B
TBC
More
07 Nov
15:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
-
St Judes B
TBC
More
07 Nov
15:30
Moyle Park
Round Towers C
-
Naomh Barrog
TBC
More
07 Nov
15:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
-
Castleknock B
TBC
More
31 Oct
15:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
-
Round Towers C
Craig McKeown St Annes
More
31 Oct
15:00
Moyle Park
Round Towers C
-
Naomh Fionnbarra
TBC
More
31 Oct
15:00
St Pauls-Greenhills
St Judes B
-
Castleknock B
TBC
More
26 Sep
15:30
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
-
Ballyboden St Endas B
More
26 Sep
15:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
-
Kilmacud Crokes B
More
26 Sep
15:30
Porterstown
Castleknock B
-
Naomh Fionnbarra
More
26 Sep
15:30
St Pauls-Greenhills
St Judes B
-
Round Towers C
More
12 Sep
15:30
Moyle Park
Round Towers C
13-11
-
1-8
St Sylvesters B
Gerard Cooper Lucan Sarsfields
More
12 Sep
14:00
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
3-4
-
1-7
Naomh Fionnbarra
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
12 Sep
14:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
8-8
-
3-7
St Judes B
Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
More
12 Sep
14:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
2-12
-
5-8
Castleknock B
Craig McKeown St Annes
More
29 Aug
15:30
Cherryfield
Naomh Fionnbarra
4-4
-
12-10
Ballyboden St Endas B
Pat Joyce St Judes
More
29 Aug
15:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
3-13
-
5-3
St Judes B
David O Connor Fingal Ravens
More
28 Aug
19:00
Porterstown
Castleknock B
4-6
-
5-3
Naomh Barrog
Ross Airoldi - St Peregrines
More
07 Mar
15:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
6-7
-
9-11
Ballyboden St Endas B
Fintan Radford McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
07 Mar
15:00
Porterstown
Castleknock B
5-9
-
7-10
Round Towers C
Sean Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
07 Mar
15:00
St Pauls-Greenhills
St Judes B
2-3
-
10-2
Naomh Barrog
Eamonn Dromgoole English - Cuala
More
07 Mar
13:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
2-4
-
5-5
Kilmacud Crokes B
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
22 Feb
14:00
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
17-6
-
3-2
St Sylvesters B
Eilis Ni Chearnaigh Setanta
More
22 Feb
13:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
4-3
-
5-9
Kilmacud Crokes B
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
08 Feb
15:00
Moyle Park
Round Towers C
2-9
-
9-11
Ballyboden St Endas B
Tony Clarke Lucan Sarsfields
More
08 Feb
15:00
St Pauls-Greenhills
St Judes B
5-7
-
3-2
Naomh Fionnbarra
Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
08 Feb
15:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
3-7
-
8-6
Castleknock B
Fintan Radford McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
08 Feb
13:30
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
6-5
-
10-11
Kilmacud Crokes B
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
Latest
Result Information
vs