Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Grading Football League Div.8
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 14:15
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
07 Nov
15:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes C
-
St Brigids B
TBC
More
07 Nov
15:30
Hermitage
Ballinteer St Johns B
-
Naomh Mearnog B
TBC
More
07 Nov
15:30
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
-
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
07 Nov
15:30
Chanel
Parnells
-
Ballyboden St Endas C
TBC
More
31 Oct
15:00
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
-
Kilmacud Crokes C
TBC
More
26 Sep
15:30
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
-
Ballinteer St Johns B
More
26 Sep
15:30
Russell Park
St Brigids B
-
Parnells
More
26 Sep
15:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
-
Kilmacud Crokes C
More
26 Sep
15:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
-
Stars of Erin
More
12 Sep
15:30
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
5-9
-
3-8
St Brigids B
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
12 Sep
15:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
6-9
-
7-9
Ballyboden St Endas C
Niall Heavey Wanderers
More
12 Sep
13:45
Bushy Park
Ranelagh Gaels
8-14
-
1-1
Kilmacud Crokes C
Pat Joyce St Judes
More
12 Sep
13:45
Chanel
Parnells
1-12
-
6-3
Naomh Mearnog B
TBC
More
29 Aug
15:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes C
5-9
-
3-7
Ballinteer St Johns B
Craig McKeown St Annes
More
29 Aug
15:30
Russell Park
St Brigids B
5-6
-
7-8
Naomh Mearnog B
Michael Gaffney - Na Fianna
More
29 Aug
14:00
Chanel
Parnells
12-6
-
6-2
Stars of Erin
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
29 Aug
14:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
6-7
-
7-9
Ranelagh Gaels
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
18 Aug
19:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes C
5-11
-
5-9
Parnells
Conor Doherty - Cuala
More
07 Mar
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
2-3
-
5-5
Ballinteer St Johns B
Jason Buckley Setanta
More
07 Mar
15:00
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas C
8-4
-
4-5
Stars of Erin
Eoin Connolly St Judes
More
07 Mar
15:00
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
4-3
-
7-6
Ranelagh Gaels
Dave Foley St Peregrines
More
22 Feb
14:45
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
2-2
-
3-7
Ballyboden St Endas C
Sean McCarthy-St Vincents
More
22 Feb
14:30
Hermitage
Ballinteer St Johns B
8-11
-
5-3
Parnells
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
22 Feb
14:00
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
13-4
-
3-3
St Brigids B
Oisin Douglas Round Towers C
More
08 Feb
15:00
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
1-1
-
2-4
Ballinteer St Johns B
Gavin Soraghan Nh. Olaf
More
08 Feb
15:00
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
6-12
-
4-4
Parnells
Pat Joyce St Judes
More
08 Feb
15:00
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
5-1
-
3-2
Kilmacud Crokes C
Sean Alexander Nh Barrog
More
08 Feb
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
4-5
-
10-6
Ballyboden St Endas C
Eilis Ni Chearnaigh Setanta
More
Latest
Result Information
vs