Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Grading Football League Div.11
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 19:45
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
07 Nov
15:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters C
-
Whitehall Colmcille B
TBC
More
07 Nov
15:30
St Vincents School
Na Fianna D
-
Thomas Davis B
TBC
More
07 Nov
15:30
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street C
-
St Peters B
TBC
More
10 Oct
15:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
W/O
-
W/O
Na Dubh Ghall
TBC
More
26 Sep
15:30
Ballybougal
St Peters B
-
Na Fianna D
More
26 Sep
15:30
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille B
W/O
-
W/O
St Annes
TBC
More
26 Sep
15:30
Racecourse
Na Dubh Ghall
-
St Sylvesters C
More
26 Sep
15:30
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis B
-
Templeogue Synge Street C
More
12 Sep
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
W/O
-
W/O
Thomas Davis B
TBC
More
12 Sep
14:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street C
0-5
-
8-6
Whitehall Colmcille B
Craig Curtis Round Towers C
More
12 Sep
14:00
St Vincents School
Na Fianna D
3-3
-
6-4
Na Dubh Ghall
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
12 Sep
13:45
Ballybougal
St Peters B
14-10
-
3-3
St Sylvesters C
Mick Joyce St Colmcilles
More
29 Aug
15:30
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille B
W/O
-
W/O
Thomas Davis B
Robert Carthy St Maurs
More
29 Aug
15:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
W/O
-
W/O
Templeogue Synge Street C
TBC
More
29 Aug
14:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters C
5-6
-
6-6
Na Fianna D
Fintan Radford McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
29 Aug
13:30
Racecourse
Na Dubh Ghall
4-3
-
15-15
St Peters B
Tim McCarthy Snr St Vincents
More
18 Aug
19:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters C
W/O
-
W/O
St Annes
Cian Mullarkey Skerries Harps
More
07 Mar
15:00
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis B
6-4
-
1-2
St Peters B
Gerard Cooper Lucan Sarsfields
More
07 Mar
14:00
Racecourse
Na Dubh Ghall
12-9
-
1-2
Templeogue Synge Street C
Fintan Radford McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
07 Mar
13:30
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille B
7-5
-
2-5
Na Fianna D
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
22 Feb
15:00
Garristown
St Peters B
4-5
-
6-6
Whitehall Colmcille B
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
22 Feb
14:00
Racecourse
Thomas Davis B
5-3
-
6-5
Na Dubh Ghall
Noel Hatton Nh Barrog
More
22 Feb
13:00
St Vincents School
Na Fianna D
W/O
-
W/O
St Annes
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
22 Feb
13:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street C
6-5
-
0-3
St Sylvesters C
David Horan Thomas Davis
More
08 Feb
15:00
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis B
12-15
-
0-6
St Sylvesters C
Paul Cullivan St Annes
More
08 Feb
15:00
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille B
8-6
-
11-6
Na Dubh Ghall
Conall O Toole Erins Isle
More
08 Feb
13:30
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street C
1-0
-
12-9
Na Fianna D
Niall Heavey Wanderers
More
08 Feb
13:30
Ballybougal
St Peters B
W/O
-
W/O
St Annes
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
Latest
Result Information
vs