Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Grading Football League Div.13
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 18:45
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
07 Nov
15:30
Russell Park
St Brigids C
-
Castleknock D
TBC
More
07 Nov
15:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields C
-
Skerries Harps B
TBC
More
07 Nov
15:30
Bye
Bye
-
St Brendans
TBC
More
07 Nov
15:30
Markiewicz Park
Ballyfermot De La Salle
-
Ballinteer St Johns C
TBC
More
31 Oct
15:00
Bye
Bye
-
St Brigids C
TBC
More
31 Oct
15:00
Marlay Pk
Skerries Harps B
-
Ballinteer St Johns C
TBC
More
26 Sep
15:30
Longmeadows
St Brendans
-
Lucan Sarsfields C
More
26 Sep
15:30
Porterstown
Castleknock D
-
Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
26 Sep
15:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns C
-
St Brigids C
More
26 Sep
15:30
Ballast Pit
Skerries Harps B
-
Bye
More
12 Sep
15:30
Bye
Bye
-
Castleknock D
TBC
More
12 Sep
15:30
Longmeadows
St Brendans
2-4
-
7-4
St Brigids C
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
12 Sep
14:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields C
8-9
-
8-6
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ray McBride Round Towers C
More
12 Sep
13:45
Markiewicz Park
Ballyfermot De La Salle
13-6
-
3-7
Skerries Harps B
D P Ryan-St Patricks P
More
29 Aug
15:30
Markiewicz Park
Ballyfermot De La Salle
-
Bye
TBC
More
29 Aug
14:00
Russell Park
St Brigids C
5-12
-
1-8
Lucan Sarsfields C
Tom Tansey St Brendans
More
29 Aug
14:00
Porterstown
Castleknock D
4-1
-
10-5
Skerries Harps B
John Rutherford Ballyboden St Enda
More
29 Aug
14:00
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
8-6
-
3-3
St Brendans
Brian O Connor Westmanstown Gaels
More
07 Mar
15:00
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns C
-
Bye
TBC
More
07 Mar
13:30
Porterstown
Castleknock D
1-1
-
18-8
Lucan Sarsfields C
Sean Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
07 Mar
13:30
Russell Park
St Brigids C
2-8
-
10-8
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Jason Buckley Setanta
More
07 Mar
13:30
Ballast Pit
Skerries Harps B
6-6
-
4-5
St Brendans
Muiris Murphy Fingallians
More
22 Feb
14:00
Longmeadows
St Brendans
2-4
-
2-3
Castleknock D
Dave Foley St Peregrines
More
22 Feb
13:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields C
10-10
-
8-5
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Gavin O Connor Castleknock
More
08 Feb
15:00
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Lucan Sarsfields C
TBC
More
08 Feb
15:00
Longmeadows
St Brendans
5-6
-
4-5
Ballyfermot De La Salle
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
08 Feb
15:00
Ballast Pit
Skerries Harps B
5-6
-
2-2
St Brigids C
Aaron Maughan Fingallians
More
08 Feb
13:30
Porterstown
Castleknock D
2-2
-
10-5
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ronnie Malone-St Marys
More
Latest
Result Information
vs