Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U15 Hurling League Div.1
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 13:30
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
31 Dec
19:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
-
Cuala A
More
31 Dec
19:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
-
Lucan Sarsfields A
More
31 Dec
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
Erins Isle A
More
31 Dec
19:30
Tymon North
Faughs A
-
Kilmacud Crokes A
More
31 Dec
19:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields A
-
Faughs A
More
31 Dec
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
-
Thomas Davis A
More
31 Dec
19:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
-
Ballyboden St Endas A
More
31 Dec
11:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
-
Ballyboden St Endas A
More
31 Dec
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
-
Faughs A
More
31 Dec
11:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields A
-
St Judes
More
31 Dec
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
-
Kilmacud Crokes A
More
31 Dec
11:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
-
Faughs A
More
31 Dec
11:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
-
Cuala A
More
31 Dec
11:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields A
-
Erins Isle A
More
31 Dec
11:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
Kilmacud Crokes A
More
31 Dec
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
-
Lucan Sarsfields A
More
31 Dec
11:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
-
Ballyboden St Endas A
More
31 Dec
11:30
Tymon North
Faughs A
-
St Judes
More
31 Dec
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
-
Thomas Davis A
More
18 Aug
19:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
-
St Judes
TBC
More
12 Jul
11:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
-
Lucan Sarsfields A
More
12 Jul
11:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
-
Cuala A
More
12 Jul
11:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
Thomas Davis A
More
12 Jul
11:30
Tymon North
Faughs A
-
Erins Isle A
More
05 Jul
11:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
-
St Judes
More
05 Jul
11:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
-
Faughs A
More
05 Jul
11:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields A
-
Kilmacud Crokes A
More
05 Jul
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
-
Cuala A
More
25 Jun
19:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields A
-
Cuala A
TBC
More
25 Jun
19:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
-
Kilmacud Crokes A
TBC
More
25 Jun
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
Faughs A
TBC
More
25 Jun
19:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
-
Erins Isle A
TBC
More
26 May
19:30
Tymon North
Faughs A
-
Ballyboden St Endas A
TBC
More
26 May
19:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
-
Thomas Davis A
TBC
More
26 May
19:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
-
Lucan Sarsfields A
TBC
More
26 May
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
-
St Judes
TBC
More
21 May
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
Cuala A
TBC
More
21 May
19:30
Tymon North
Faughs A
-
Lucan Sarsfields A
TBC
More
21 May
19:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
-
Kilmacud Crokes A
TBC
More
21 May
19:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
-
Erins Isle A
TBC
More
16 Apr
19:00
Thomastown
Cuala A
-
Ballyboden St Endas A
TBC
More
16 Apr
19:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields A
-
Thomas Davis A
TBC
More
16 Apr
19:00
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
-
St Judes
TBC
More
16 Apr
19:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
-
Faughs A
TBC
More
09 Apr
19:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
-
Thomas Davis A
TBC
More
09 Apr
19:00
Tymon North
Faughs A
-
Cuala A
TBC
More
09 Apr
19:00
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
Lucan Sarsfields A
TBC
More
09 Apr
19:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
-
Erins Isle A
TBC
More
29 Mar
11:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields A
-
Ballyboden St Endas A
TBC
More
29 Mar
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
-
Kilmacud Crokes A
TBC
More
29 Mar
11:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
-
St Judes
TBC
More
29 Mar
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle A
-
Faughs A
TBC
More
01 Mar
11:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
Ballyboden St Endas A
D P Ryan-St Patricks P
More
01 Mar
11:30
Tymon North
Faughs A
2-6
-
0-8
Thomas Davis A
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
01 Mar
11:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
3-10
-
1-9
Lucan Sarsfields A
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
01 Mar
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
-
Erins Isle A
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
Latest
Result Information
vs