Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 16:15
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
30 Oct
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 3
-
Geraldine P Moran
TBC
More
30 Oct
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 1
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
30 Oct
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 1
-
Ballyfermot De La Salle
TBC
More
30 Oct
10:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 3
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
TBC
More
30 Oct
10:00
Saggart
St Marys S
-
Templeogue Synge Street 2
TBC
More
30 Oct
10:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
Round Towers C
TBC
More
30 Oct
10:00
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 4
-
Cuala 1
TBC
More
09 Oct
11:30
Monastery Rd
Round Towers C
-
St Marys S
TBC
More
09 Oct
10:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Cuala 3
TBC
More
09 Oct
10:00
The Gaels
Ballyfermot De La Salle
-
Geraldine P Moran
TBC
More
09 Oct
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 3
-
Kilmacud Crokes 4
TBC
More
09 Oct
10:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 1
-
Ballinteer St Johns 1
TBC
More
09 Oct
10:00
VEC
Templeogue Synge Street 2
-
St Judes 1
TBC
More
09 Oct
09:00
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 2
-
Naomh Olaf 1
TBC
More
25 Sep
11:00
VEC
Templeogue Synge Street 2
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
25 Sep
10:00
The Gaels
Ballyfermot De La Salle
-
Kilmacud Crokes 4
TBC
More
25 Sep
10:00
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 2
-
Geraldine P Moran
TBC
More
25 Sep
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 1
-
Cuala 3
TBC
More
25 Sep
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 1
-
Round Towers C
TBC
More
25 Sep
10:00
Saggart
St Marys S
-
Cuala 1
TBC
More
25 Sep
10:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
St Judes 3
TBC
More
11 Sep
11:30
Monastery Rd
Round Towers C
-
Templeogue Synge Street 2
TBC
More
11 Sep
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Naomh Olaf 1
TBC
More
11 Sep
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 3
-
St Marys S
TBC
More
11 Sep
11:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 1
-
St Judes 1
TBC
More
11 Sep
10:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 3
-
Geraldine P Moran
TBC
More
11 Sep
10:00
The Gaels
Ballyfermot De La Salle
-
Ballinteer St Johns 1
TBC
More
11 Sep
09:15
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 2
-
Kilmacud Crokes 4
TBC
More
28 Aug
11:30
Monastery Rd
Round Towers C
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
28 Aug
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 1
-
St Judes 3
TBC
More
28 Aug
10:00
Saggart
St Marys S
-
Ballyfermot De La Salle
TBC
More
28 Aug
10:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
TBC
More
28 Aug
10:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 3
-
Kilmacud Crokes 4
TBC
More
28 Aug
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 1
-
Geraldine P Moran
TBC
More
28 Aug
10:00
VEC
Templeogue Synge Street 2
-
Cuala 1
TBC
More
17 Jul
11:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 1
-
Round Towers C
TBC
More
17 Jul
10:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Geraldine P Moran
TBC
More
17 Jul
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 1
-
Kilmacud Crokes 4
TBC
More
17 Jul
10:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 3
-
Ballinteer St Johns 1
TBC
More
17 Jul
10:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 3
-
St Judes 1
TBC
More
17 Jul
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 3
-
Templeogue Synge Street 2
TBC
More
17 Jul
09:15
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 2
-
St Marys S
TBC
More
26 Jun
11:30
Monastery Rd
Round Towers C
-
St Judes 3
TBC
More
26 Jun
11:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 1
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
26 Jun
10:00
VEC
Templeogue Synge Street 2
-
Ballinteer St Johns 3
TBC
More
26 Jun
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 1
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
TBC
More
26 Jun
10:00
Saggart
St Marys S
-
Cuala 3
TBC
More
26 Jun
10:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
Naomh Olaf 1
TBC
More
26 Jun
09:15
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 4
-
Geraldine P Moran
TBC
More
12 Jun
10:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Kilmacud Crokes 4
TBC
More
12 Jun
10:00
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Moran
-
Ballinteer St Johns 1
TBC
More
12 Jun
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 1
-
St Marys S
TBC
More
12 Jun
10:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 3
-
St Judes 1
TBC
More
12 Jun
10:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 3
-
Round Towers C
TBC
More
12 Jun
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 3
-
Cuala 1
TBC
More
12 Jun
09:15
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 2
-
Templeogue Synge Street 2
TBC
More
Latest
Result Information
vs