Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
30 Oct
12:15
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 5
-
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
30 Oct
11:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 2
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
TBC
More
30 Oct
11:00
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 3
-
Templeogue Synge Street 1
TBC
More
30 Oct
10:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
-
Naomh Olaf 2
TBC
More
30 Oct
10:00
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
-
Lucan Sarsfields 2
TBC
More
30 Oct
10:00
Stonebridge Road
Shankill
-
Ballinteer St Johns 2
TBC
More
30 Oct
10:00
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
TBC
More
30 Oct
10:00
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
09 Oct
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 2
-
Kilmacud Crokes 3
TBC
More
09 Oct
11:00
VEC
Templeogue Synge Street 1
-
St Kevins Killians
TBC
More
09 Oct
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
Thomas Davis
TBC
More
09 Oct
10:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
-
Ballinteer St Johns 2
TBC
More
09 Oct
10:00
Stonebridge Road
Shankill
-
Kilmacud Crokes 5
TBC
More
09 Oct
10:00
Donnybrook Stadium
Ranelagh Gaels
-
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
TBC
More
09 Oct
10:00
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Cuala 2
TBC
More
09 Oct
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 2
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
TBC
More
25 Sep
12:15
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 5
-
Ballinteer St Johns 2
TBC
More
25 Sep
11:00
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 3
-
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
25 Sep
11:00
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
-
Shankill
TBC
More
25 Sep
11:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 2
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
TBC
More
25 Sep
11:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 2
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
25 Sep
10:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
TBC
More
25 Sep
10:00
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians
-
Lucan Sarsfields 2
TBC
More
25 Sep
10:00
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
-
Templeogue Synge Street 1
TBC
More
11 Sep
10:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
-
Kilmacud Crokes 5
TBC
More
11 Sep
10:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 2
-
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
TBC
More
11 Sep
10:00
Stonebridge Road
Shankill
-
Kilmacud Crokes 3
TBC
More
11 Sep
10:00
Donnybrook Stadium
Ranelagh Gaels
-
St Kevins Killians
TBC
More
11 Sep
10:00
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
-
Lucan Sarsfields 2
TBC
More
11 Sep
10:00
VEC
Templeogue Synge Street 1
-
Cuala 2
TBC
More
11 Sep
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
Naomh Olaf 2
TBC
More
11 Sep
10:00
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
TBC
More
28 Aug
11:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 2
-
Lucan Sarsfields 2
TBC
More
28 Aug
11:00
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
-
Kilmacud Crokes 5
TBC
More
28 Aug
11:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 2
-
Templeogue Synge Street 1
TBC
More
28 Aug
10:00
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Bye
TBC
More
28 Aug
10:00
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
-
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
28 Aug
10:00
Stonebridge Road
Shankill
-
St Kevins Killians
TBC
More
28 Aug
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
TBC
More
28 Aug
09:15
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 3
-
Ballinteer St Johns 2
TBC
More
17 Jul
11:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 2
-
St Kevins Killians
TBC
More
17 Jul
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
TBC
More
17 Jul
10:30
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 5
-
Kilmacud Crokes 3
TBC
More
17 Jul
10:00
Bye
Bye
-
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
TBC
More
17 Jul
10:00
Stonebridge Road
Shankill
-
Thomas Davis
TBC
More
17 Jul
10:00
Donnybrook Stadium
Ranelagh Gaels
-
Cuala 2
TBC
More
17 Jul
10:00
VEC
Templeogue Synge Street 1
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
TBC
More
26 Jun
11:00
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
-
Kilmacud Crokes 3
TBC
More
26 Jun
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
Bye
TBC
More
26 Jun
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 2
-
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
26 Jun
10:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 2
-
Shankill
TBC
More
26 Jun
10:00
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
-
Ballinteer St Johns 2
TBC
More
26 Jun
10:00
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians
-
Kilmacud Crokes 5
TBC
More
26 Jun
10:00
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Templeogue Synge Street 1
TBC
More
26 Jun
09:00
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 1
-
Lucan Sarsfields 2
TBC
More
12 Jun
11:00
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
-
St Kevins Killians
TBC
More
12 Jun
11:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 2
-
Cuala 2
TBC
More
12 Jun
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 2
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
TBC
More
12 Jun
10:00
Bye
Bye
-
Kilmacud Crokes 3
TBC
More
12 Jun
10:00
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
-
Kilmacud Crokes 5
TBC
More
12 Jun
10:00
Stonebridge Road
Shankill
-
Naomh Olaf 2
TBC
More
12 Jun
10:00
Donnybrook Stadium
Ranelagh Gaels
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
TBC
More
12 Jun
10:00
VEC
Templeogue Synge Street 1
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
Latest
Result Information
vs