Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Football Grading League Div.5
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 17:45
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
20 Nov
14:00
Saggart
St Marys S
2-5
-
4-5
Lucan Sarsfields B
Ray McBride Round Towers C
More
06 Nov
15:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields B
2-5
-
3-5
O Tooles
Eoin Sawyer Castleknock
More
06 Nov
15:00
Tymon Park
St Judes B
1-2
-
7-8
St Marys S
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
06 Nov
15:00
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
10-11
-
1-3
Wanderers
Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
More
06 Nov
14:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
6-10
-
5-3
Beann Eadair
Fintan Radford McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
06 Nov
13:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
W/O
-
W/O
Geraldine P Moran
Kevin McDonnell - St Vincents
More
16 Oct
13:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
3-11
-
4-10
O Tooles
John O Brien O Dwyers
More
16 Oct
13:30
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair
6-10
-
3-7
Ballinteer St Johns B
Adam Codd Raheny
More
16 Oct
13:30
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
4-11
-
3-8
Naomh Fionnbarra
Pat Joyce St Judes
More
16 Oct
13:30
Corneslcourt
Geraldine P Moran
W/O
-
W/O
St Judes B
Gavin Soraghan Nh. Olaf
More
16 Oct
13:30
Saggart
St Marys S
3-10
-
0-6
Lucan Sarsfields B
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
02 Oct
15:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields B
5-15
-
4-8
Geraldine P Moran
Ronnie Malone-St Marys
More
02 Oct
14:00
Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
O Tooles
7-12
-
5-7
St Marys S
Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
More
02 Oct
14:00
Tymon Park
St Judes B
10-7
-
2-6
Wanderers
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
02 Oct
14:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
1-4
-
8-14
Beann Eadair
Michael Gaffney - Na Fianna
More
02 Oct
14:00
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
2-6
-
10-9
St Sylvesters B
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
18 Sep
15:30
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
4-7
-
13-16
O Tooles
James Crehan Raheny
More
18 Sep
14:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Fionnbarra
Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
18 Sep
14:00
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair
4-8
-
4-6
St Judes B
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
18 Sep
13:45
Corneslcourt
Geraldine P Moran
7-11
-
5-14
St Marys S
Paul Cullivan St Annes
More
18 Sep
13:45
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
5-8
-
5-24
Lucan Sarsfields B
Conor Harahan Ballyboden St Enda
More
04 Sep
14:00
Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
O Tooles
6-22
-
4-8
Geraldine P Moran
Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
04 Sep
14:00
Saggart
St Marys S
4-13
-
3-8
Wanderers
John Rutherford Ballyboden St Enda
More
04 Sep
14:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields B
9-16
-
7-9
Beann Eadair
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
04 Sep
14:00
Tymon Park
St Judes B
0-4
-
9-15
St Sylvesters B
Lee Moroney St Annes
More
04 Sep
14:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
4-9
-
9-16
Ballinteer St Johns B
Dave Foley St Peregrines
More
28 Aug
15:30
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
2-7
-
4-12
St Judes B
Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
More
28 Aug
14:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
0-1
-
10-22
O Tooles
Darragh Schmidt St Brigids
More
28 Aug
14:00
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair
5-4
-
8-14
St Marys S
Dave Aston Naomh Mearnog
More
28 Aug
14:00
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
6-13
-
7-14
Geraldine P Moran
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
28 Aug
14:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
8-9
-
9-21
Lucan Sarsfields B
Fintan Radford McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
15 Jul
19:30
Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
O Tooles
12-14
-
3-7
Wanderers
John Higgins Na Fianna
More
15 Jul
19:30
Corneslcourt
Geraldine P Moran
10-7
-
6-12
Beann Eadair
TBC
More
15 Jul
19:30
Saggart
St Marys S
3-14
-
3-8
St Sylvesters B
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
15 Jul
19:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields B
5-10
-
3-6
Ballinteer St Johns B
Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
15 Jul
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes B
4-6
-
5-6
Naomh Fionnbarra
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
10 Jul
15:30
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
2-9
-
3-12
St Marys S
Lee Moroney St Annes
More
10 Jul
14:00
Tymon Park
St Judes B
4-4
-
3-14
O Tooles
Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
More
10 Jul
14:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
8-9
-
12-9
Geraldine P Moran
Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
10 Jul
14:00
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair
11-10
-
8-6
Wanderers
Dave Moore Nh Barrog
More
10 Jul
14:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
1-3
-
8-11
Lucan Sarsfields B
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
26 Jun
15:30
Corneslcourt
Geraldine P Moran
6-13
-
3-5
Ballinteer St Johns B
Gavin Soraghan Nh. Olaf
More
26 Jun
15:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields B
7-11
-
2-3
St Judes B
Tom Tansey St Brendans
More
26 Jun
14:00
Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
O Tooles
5-15
-
1-9
Beann Eadair
John Higgins Na Fianna
More
26 Jun
14:00
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
2-5
-
9-12
St Sylvesters B
Brian O Connor Westmanstown Gaels
More
26 Jun
14:00
Saggart
St Marys S
6-12
-
1-6
Naomh Fionnbarra
Tom Curran Faughs
More
Latest
Result Information
vs