Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U15 Football A Qualifying Gp.A
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 21:00
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
29 Aug
11:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
W/O
-
W/O
Na Fianna A
Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
More
29 Aug
11:30
St Annes 14
Naomh Barrog
3-9
-
2-4
Lucan Sarsfields A
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
29 Aug
11:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog A
W/O
-
W/O
Ballyboden St Endas A
Eamonn Dromgoole English - Cuala
More
28 Aug
17:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
3-9
-
3-7
St Judes A
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
19 Aug
19:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields A
8-8
-
5-11
Thomas Davis A
Craig Curtis Round Towers C
More
19 Aug
19:00
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
5-17
-
1-6
Naomh Mearnog A
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
19 Aug
19:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
7-15
-
3-11
Castleknock A
Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
More
19 Aug
19:00
Tymon Park
St Judes A
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Barrog
Brian O Connor Westmanstown Gaels
More
08 Aug
12:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields A
1-2
-
6-17
Castleknock A
Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
More
08 Aug
11:30
St Annes 14
Naomh Barrog
W/O
-
W/O
Na Fianna A
TBC
More
08 Aug
11:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog A
2-4
-
3-13
St Judes A
Eamon Bryce Whitehall Colmcille
More
08 Aug
11:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
W/O
-
W/O
Ballyboden St Endas A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
22 Jul
19:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
W/O
-
W/O
Thomas Davis A
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
22 Jul
19:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Mearnog A
Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields
More
22 Jul
19:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Barrog
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
22 Jul
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes A
4-14
-
1-7
Lucan Sarsfields A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
11 Jul
12:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields A
3-7
-
6-13
Na Fianna A
Tom Curran Faughs
More
11 Jul
11:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis A
0-14
-
5-6
Naomh Mearnog A
John Rutherford Ballyboden St Enda
More
11 Jul
11:30
St Annes 14
Naomh Barrog
0-2
-
5-11
Castleknock A
David Cullen Fingallians
More
11 Jul
11:30
Tymon Park
St Judes A
0-4
-
1-8
Ballyboden St Endas A
Lee Moroney St Annes
More
01 Jul
19:30
Porterstown
Castleknock A
13-17
-
0-4
Thomas Davis A
Brian O Connor Westmanstown Gaels
More
01 Jul
19:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
2-9
-
1-9
St Judes A
Gerard Cooper Lucan Sarsfields
More
01 Jul
19:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog A
2-9
-
3-5
Naomh Barrog
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
01 Jul
19:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
7-17
-
3-9
Lucan Sarsfields A
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
27 Jun
11:30
St Annes 14
Naomh Barrog
1-6
-
3-8
Thomas Davis A
Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
More
27 Jun
11:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields A
10-10
-
3-4
Naomh Mearnog A
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
27 Jun
11:30
Tymon Park
St Judes A
1-12
-
5-12
Castleknock A
Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels
More
27 Jun
11:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
2-9
-
5-10
Ballyboden St Endas A
Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
More
Latest
Result Information
vs