Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.6
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 05:30
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
30 Oct
14:00
Moyle Park
Round Towers C B
-
Na Gaeil Oga
Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields
More
30 Oct
14:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
W/O
-
W/O
Geraldine P Moran
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
30 Oct
13:30
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair
7-16
-
0-3
Bohernabreena St Columbas
Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
29 Oct
19:00
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
3-6
-
4-4
Naomh Fionnbarra
Tom Tansey St Brendans
More
23 Oct
14:00
Bellgree Pitch
Tyrrelstown
5-4
-
2-4
St Kevins Killians
Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
More
09 Oct
15:15
Pairc Naomh Chaitriona
Na Gaeil Oga
5-3
-
0-1
Naomh Mearnog B
Gerard Cooper Lucan Sarsfields
More
09 Oct
13:30
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
0-5
-
8-14
Naomh Fionnbarra
Dave Moore Nh Barrog
More
09 Oct
13:30
Corneslcourt
Geraldine P Moran
6-6
-
7-7
Beann Eadair
Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
More
09 Oct
13:30
Bohernabreena
Bohernabreena St Columbas
3-4
-
2-5
Tyrrelstown
Pat Joyce St Judes
More
09 Oct
13:30
Kilnamanagh
St Kevins Killians
-
Round Towers C B
Robert Moore St Judes
More
25 Sep
14:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
9-9
-
3-3
Na Gaeil Oga
Darragh Schmidt St Brigids
More
25 Sep
14:00
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
9-5
-
2-4
St Kevins Killians
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
25 Sep
14:00
Moyle Park
Round Towers C B
W/O
-
W/O
Bohernabreena St Columbas
Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
25 Sep
14:00
Bellgree Pitch
Tyrrelstown
W/O
-
W/O
Geraldine P Moran
Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
More
25 Sep
14:00
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair
10-13
-
1-1
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
Conor Flaherty - Raheny
More
11 Sep
15:15
Kilnamanagh
St Kevins Killians
10-9
-
1-1
Na Gaeil Oga
Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
More
11 Sep
14:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
3-3
-
7-8
Tyrrelstown
TBC
More
11 Sep
14:00
Corneslcourt
Geraldine P Moran
W/O
-
W/O
Round Towers C B
Shane McDonnell - Stars of Erin
More
11 Sep
14:00
Bohernabreena
Bohernabreena St Columbas
4-7
-
3-7
Naomh Mearnog B
Conor Harahan Ballyboden St Enda
More
10 Sep
19:30
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair
1-1
-
7-13
Naomh Fionnbarra
Cian Mullarkey Skerries Harps
More
21 Aug
14:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
7-4
-
2-4
St Kevins Killians
Michael Gaffney - Na Fianna
More
21 Aug
14:00
Pairc Naomh Chaitriona
Na Gaeil Oga
-
Bohernabreena St Columbas
Dave Foley St Peregrines
More
21 Aug
14:00
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
8-2
-
3-7
Geraldine P Moran
Sean McCarthy-St Vincents
More
21 Aug
14:00
Moyle Park
Round Towers C B
W/O
-
W/O
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
Sean Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
21 Aug
14:00
Bellgree Pitch
Tyrrelstown
W/O
-
W/O
Beann Eadair
Eilis Ni Chearnaigh Setanta
More
17 Aug
19:00
Bellgree Pitch
Tyrrelstown
3-5
-
6-12
Naomh Fionnbarra
Dave Foley St Peregrines
More
17 Aug
19:00
Corneslcourt
Geraldine P Moran
5-15
-
6-2
Na Gaeil Oga
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
17 Aug
19:00
Bohernabreena
Bohernabreena St Columbas
0-3
-
3-8
St Kevins Killians
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
17 Aug
19:00
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair
W/O
-
W/O
Round Towers C B
Philip Cullen St Monicas
More
17 Aug
19:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Mearnog B
Eamon Bryce Whitehall Colmcille
More
24 Jul
14:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
7-11
-
2-10
Bohernabreena St Columbas
Liam O Briain Setanta
More
24 Jul
14:00
Kilnamanagh
St Kevins Killians
W/O
-
W/O
Geraldine P Moran
Craig Curtis Round Towers C
More
24 Jul
14:00
Moyle Park
Round Towers C B
W/O
-
W/O
Tyrrelstown
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
22 Jul
19:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
-
Beann Eadair
Brian Doran St Colmcilles
More
21 Jul
19:30
Pairc Naomh Chaitriona
Na Gaeil Oga
1-4
-
9-5
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
17 Jul
14:00
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair
W/O
-
W/O
Na Gaeil Oga
TBC
More
17 Jul
14:00
Corneslcourt
Geraldine P Moran
W/O
-
W/O
Bohernabreena St Columbas
Shane McDonnell - Stars of Erin
More
17 Jul
13:30
Moyle Park
Round Towers C B
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Fionnbarra
Tony Clarke Lucan Sarsfields
More
17 Jul
13:30
Bellgree Pitch
Tyrrelstown
-
Naomh Mearnog B
Darragh Schmidt St Brigids
More
12 Jul
19:30
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
4-11
-
5-8
St Kevins Killians
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
03 Jul
14:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
W/O
-
W/O
Geraldine P Moran
Sean McGreevey St Oliver Plunketts ER
More
03 Jul
14:00
Bohernabreena
Bohernabreena St Columbas
3-1
-
3-4
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
Tom Curran Faughs
More
03 Jul
14:00
Kilnamanagh
St Kevins Killians
8-4
-
6-1
Beann Eadair
Craig McKeown St Annes
More
03 Jul
14:00
Pairc Naomh Chaitriona
Na Gaeil Oga
2-0
-
9-7
Tyrrelstown
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
02 Jul
19:00
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
W/O
-
W/O
Round Towers C B
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
Latest
Result Information
vs