Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
30 Oct
15:00
Adamstown
Lucan Sarsfields
W/O
-
W/O
St Annes
Ross Mulvany
More
16 Oct
15:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
0-9
-
2-10
St Marks
Aaron Shanahan
More
14 Jul
19:30
Stonebridge Road
Shankill Gaa
8-15
-
2-8
Cabinteely
Senan Finucane
More
14 Jul
19:30
St Catherines Park
Castleknock
1-9
-
1-13
St Finians N
Joe Aherne
More
14 Jul
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
0-12
-
0-14
Lucan Sarsfields
Jim Turner
More
14 Jul
19:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
4-6
-
5-13
St Brigids
Ross Mulvany
More
14 Jul
19:30
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
6-15
-
1-9
Kilmacud Crokes
Marti Smith
More
14 Jul
19:30
McGee Park
St Marks
7-12
-
0-13
Crumlin
David Quinn
More
14 Jul
19:30
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
3-8
-
4-10
Ballinteer St Johns
Stephen Mahony
More
07 Jul
19:30
Stonebridge Road
Shankill Gaa
3-20
-
1-4
Castleknock
Shay Hurson
More
30 Jun
19:30
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
1-15
-
1-11
Cabinteely
John Rutherford
More
30 Jun
19:30
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns
1-15
-
1-12
St Marks
Paddy Kiernan
More
30 Jun
19:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin
6-11
-
1-8
Templeogue Synge Street
Sean Kelly
More
30 Jun
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
3-7
-
1-10
St Annes
Aaron Shanahan
More
30 Jun
19:30
Russell Park
St Brigids
1-14
-
1-12
St Judes
Colm McHale
More
30 Jun
19:30
Adamstown
Lucan Sarsfields
5-18
-
2-7
Castleknock
Simon Murphy
More
30 Jun
19:30
Newcastle
St Finians N
1-7
-
1-12
Shankill Gaa
Donal Ryan
More
20 Jun
19:30
Granville Road
Cabinteely
0-1
-
8-18
St Finians N
Aaron Shanahan
More
20 Jun
19:30
Stonebridge Road
Shankill Gaa
1-15
-
1-8
Lucan Sarsfields
Jimmy Frawley
More
20 Jun
19:30
St Catherines Park
Castleknock
0-7
-
3-9
St Brigids
Paul Fahey
More
20 Jun
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
1-16
-
1-11
Kilmacud Crokes
Stephen Walsh
More
20 Jun
19:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
1-5
-
1-16
Crumlin
Mark Fitzpatrick
More
20 Jun
19:30
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
0-8
-
3-11
Ballinteer St Johns
Robert Moore
More
20 Jun
19:30
McGee Park
St Marks
3-13
-
0-9
Thomas Davis
Tom Curran
More
02 Jun
19:30
McGee Park
St Marks
5-11
-
4-10
Cabinteely
Gerry Maher
More
02 Jun
19:30
Adamstown
Lucan Sarsfields
4-8
-
2-8
St Finians N
Dave Foley
More
02 Jun
19:30
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
2-7
-
1-8
Templeogue Synge Street
Stephen Mahony
More
02 Jun
19:30
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns
2-9
-
4-6
St Annes
Tom Curran
More
02 Jun
19:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin
2-11
-
0-14
St Judes
Adam Kelly
More
02 Jun
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
0-8
-
2-8
Castleknock
Sean Kelly
More
02 Jun
19:30
Russell Park
St Brigids
1-3
-
1-10
Shankill Gaa
Sean O Sullivan
More
26 May
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
5-18
-
0-5
Ballinteer St Johns
Ross Mulvany
More
23 May
19:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
1-9
-
1-11
Thomas Davis
Gerry Maher
More
22 May
15:00
Granville Road
Cabinteely
1-6
-
11-17
Lucan Sarsfields
Aaron Murphy
More
22 May
15:00
Newcastle
St Finians N
0-5
-
1-13
St Brigids
Sean O Sullivan
More
22 May
15:00
Stonebridge Road
Shankill Gaa
3-20
-
0-8
Kilmacud Crokes
Stephen Mahony
More
22 May
15:00
St Catherines Park
Castleknock
2-7
-
2-9
Crumlin
Graham Bennett
More
22 May
15:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
0-18
-
1-3
St Marks
Dean Alford
More
19 May
19:30
St Catherines Park
Castleknock
1-12
-
1-12
Cabinteely
Michael Moylan
More
19 May
19:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
1-15
-
2-10
St Finians N
Jim Turner
More
19 May
19:30
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
1-3
-
4-13
Lucan Sarsfields
David Murphy
More
19 May
19:30
McGee Park
St Marks
1-10
-
3-16
St Brigids
Senan Finucane
More
19 May
19:30
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
1-8
-
2-5
Kilmacud Crokes
Darren Lennon
More
19 May
19:30
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns
1-13
-
1-11
Crumlin
Gerard Delaney
More
19 May
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
0-9
-
5-15
Shankill Gaa
Joe Aherne
More
09 May
19:15
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
3-11
-
2-15
Cabinteely
TBC
More
09 May
19:15
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
2-12
-
0-9
St Finians N
David Quinn
More
09 May
19:15
Russell Park
St Brigids
0-18
-
0-8
Lucan Sarsfields
Niall Kennedy
More
09 May
19:15
McGee Park
St Marks
1-10
-
5-9
St Annes
Gerry Maher
More
09 May
19:15
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
0-10
-
2-14
St Judes
Noel Thompson
More
09 May
19:15
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns
0-6
-
4-14
Castleknock
Ross Mulvany
More
09 May
19:15
Pearse Park
Crumlin
0-9
-
3-19
Shankill Gaa
Aaron Murphy
More
05 May
19:15
Granville Road
Cabinteely
3-6
-
2-20
St Brigids
Gerry Maher
More
05 May
19:15
Adamstown
Lucan Sarsfields
3-9
-
1-10
Kilmacud Crokes
Graham Bennett
More
05 May
19:15
Newcastle
St Finians N
2-18
-
1-16
Crumlin
Ross Mulvany
More
05 May
19:15
Stonebridge Road
Shankill Gaa
5-20
-
1-5
Ballinteer St Johns
Noel Thompson
More
05 May
19:15
St Catherines Park
Castleknock
W/O
-
W/O
Thomas Davis
Dean Alford
More
05 May
19:15
Tymon Park
St Judes
3-14
-
2-8
St Marks
Gerry McGeough
More
05 May
19:15
Bohernabreena
St Annes
2-13
-
1-12
Templeogue Synge Street
Pat Murphy
More
22 Apr
19:15
Bohernabreena
St Annes
4-5
-
2-13
Cabinteely
David Fitzgerald
More
22 Apr
19:15
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns
2-8
-
3-16
St Finians N
Paddy Kiernan
More
22 Apr
19:15
Pearse Park
Crumlin
3-5
-
2-12
Lucan Sarsfields
Brian O Brien
More
22 Apr
19:15
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
2-8
-
2-15
St Brigids
David Quinn
More
22 Apr
19:15
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
0-9
-
1-10
St Judes
Dean Alford
More
22 Apr
19:15
McGee Park
St Marks
3-17
-
2-10
Castleknock
Pat Murphy
More
22 Apr
19:15
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
1-10
-
0-11
Shankill Gaa
Donal Ryan
More
03 Apr
15:00
Granville Road
Cabinteely
0-10
-
4-13
Kilmacud Crokes
Ray McBride
More
03 Apr
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids
5-15
-
1-5
Crumlin
Declan Enright
More
03 Apr
15:00
Adamstown
Lucan Sarsfields
4-16
-
2-7
Ballinteer St Johns
Kevin Hourihane
More
03 Apr
15:00
Newcastle
St Finians N
1-15
-
0-5
Thomas Davis
Paul Fahey
More
03 Apr
15:00
Stonebridge Road
Shankill Gaa
5-12
-
1-6
St Marks
Stephen Walsh
More
03 Apr
15:00
St Catherines Park
Castleknock
4-14
-
3-8
Templeogue Synge Street
Adam Kelly
More
03 Apr
15:00
Tymon Park
St Judes
3-16
-
0-9
St Annes
Gerry Maher
More
27 Mar
15:00
Tymon Park
St Judes
7-16
-
0-8
Cabinteely
Daniel Hussey
More
20 Mar
15:00
McGee Park
St Marks
3-5
-
3-17
St Finians N
Jim Turner
More
20 Mar
15:00
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
2-9
-
1-9
Lucan Sarsfields
Philip Fitzsimons
More
20 Mar
15:00
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns
2-10
-
3-17
St Brigids
Paddy Kiernan
More
20 Mar
15:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin
0-13
-
1-14
Kilmacud Crokes
Paul Fahey
More
20 Mar
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
2-6
-
5-10
Castleknock
Gerry Maher
More
20 Mar
15:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
0-5
-
5-14
Shankill Gaa
Sean O Sullivan
More
06 Mar
15:00
Granville Road
Cabinteely
3-14
-
2-7
Crumlin
Gerry McGeough
More
06 Mar
15:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
4-11
-
0-8
Ballinteer St Johns
Shay Hurson
More
06 Mar
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids
2-13
-
0-7
Thomas Davis
Jim Hussey
More
06 Mar
15:00
Adamstown
Lucan Sarsfields
5-6
-
3-15
St Marks
Craig McKeown
More
06 Mar
15:00
Newcastle
St Finians N
2-16
-
0-5
Templeogue Synge Street
Ross Mulvany
More
06 Mar
15:00
Stonebridge Road
Shankill Gaa
5-9
-
2-8
St Annes
Noel Thompson
More
06 Mar
15:00
St Catherines Park
Castleknock
2-8
-
1-11
St Judes
Paul Cullivan
More
13 Feb
15:00
Granville Road
Cabinteely
W/O
-
W/O
Ballinteer St Johns
Senan Finucane
More
13 Feb
15:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin
2-11
-
0-7
Thomas Davis
Aaron Murphy
More
13 Feb
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids
2-11
-
2-7
Templeogue Synge Street
Tom Curran
More
13 Feb
15:00
Newcastle
St Finians N
0-8
-
3-6
St Judes
Noel Thompson
More
Latest
Result Information
vs