Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U16 Football League Div.4
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 14:15
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
02 Jun
19:00
VEC
Templeogue Synge Street
1-4
-
2-11
St Annes
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
30 May
19:30
McGee Park
St Marks
W/O
-
W/O
Raheny
Lee Moroney St Annes
More
26 May
19:30
Naul
St Peters
5-11
-
3-6
Raheny
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
21 May
15:00
Chanel
Parnells
W/O
-
W/O
St Marks
Conor Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
21 May
13:30
St Aidans School
Whitehall Colmcille
0-11
-
2-12
St Patricks D
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
17 May
19:30
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D
3-8
-
1-8
Templeogue Synge Street
Joe Dromgoole Fingallians
More
17 May
19:30
McGee Park
St Marks
3-8
-
3-12
St Peters
Patrick Kelly St Kevins Killians
More
17 May
19:30
St Annes 10
Raheny
0-8
-
5-9
Parnells
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
17 May
19:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
3-10
-
4-22
Whitehall Colmcille
Conor Harahan Ballyboden St Enda
More
05 May
19:30
St Aidans School
Whitehall Colmcille
0-12
-
3-14
St Marks
Robert Carthy St Maurs
More
05 May
19:30
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D
2-9
-
2-9
Parnells
Derek McKittrick Fingallians
More
05 May
19:30
Naul
St Peters
2-19
-
4-12
St Annes
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
05 May
19:30
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
2-5
-
3-7
Raheny
Bobby Moran St Judes
More
07 Apr
18:45
McGee Park
St Marks
4-13
-
0-6
Templeogue Synge Street
Lee Moroney St Annes
More
07 Apr
18:45
Chanel
Parnells
11-12
-
0-10
St Peters
Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
More
07 Apr
18:45
St Annes 10
Raheny
3-11
-
2-4
Whitehall Colmcille
Dermot Deasy Ballymun Kickhams
More
07 Apr
18:45
Bohernabreena
St Annes
0-12
-
1-14
St Patricks D
John Rutherford Ballyboden St Enda
More
26 Mar
15:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
4-9
-
2-8
St Peters
Sean Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
26 Mar
15:00
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D
1-8
-
1-5
St Marks
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
26 Mar
15:00
St Aidans School
Whitehall Colmcille
0-15
-
5-18
Parnells
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
26 Mar
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
5-13
-
0-5
Raheny
John Rutherford Ballyboden St Enda
More
12 Mar
15:00
McGee Park
St Marks
0-7
-
2-6
St Annes
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
12 Mar
15:00
Naul
St Peters
6-13
-
2-5
Whitehall Colmcille
John O Brien O Dwyers
More
12 Mar
15:00
St Annes 10
Raheny
1-7
-
0-6
St Patricks D
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
11 Mar
20:00
Chanel
Parnells
6-18
-
0-7
Templeogue Synge Street
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
26 Feb
15:00
St Aidans School
Whitehall Colmcille
-
Templeogue Synge Street
Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
More
26 Feb
15:00
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D
4-3
-
2-11
St Peters
Damian Gilmore Skerries Harps
More
26 Feb
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
1-10
-
3-12
Parnells
Craig Curtis Round Towers C
More
Latest
Result Information
vs