Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Hurling League Div.6
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
19 Nov
13:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
3-1
-
5-1
Ranelagh Gaels
Paul Fahey Lucan Sarsfield
More
19 Nov
13:30
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
0-2
-
4-6
Cuala B
Alan Maxwell Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
More
05 Nov
13:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
6-6
-
3-5
St Brigids C
John O Brien O Dwyers
More
05 Nov
13:30
St Annes 7
Raheny B
1-3
-
5-5
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
More
05 Nov
13:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
W/O
-
W/O
St Oliver Plunkett ER A
Patrick Kelly St Kevins Killians
More
15 Oct
15:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER A
5-7
-
1-1
Raheny B
Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
More
15 Oct
13:30
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
1-6
-
6-10
St Brigids C
Euan Hughes Cuala
More
15 Oct
13:30
Thomastown
Cuala B
2-3
-
1-5
Naomh Olaf B
Craig McKeown St Annes
More
15 Oct
13:30
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
5-7
-
0-5
Ballinteer St Johns B
Aaron Cosgrove St Vincents
More
15 Oct
13:30
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
6-2
-
7-1
St Sylvesters B
Paul Fahey Lucan Sarsfield
More
01 Oct
13:30
Russell Park
St Brigids C
3-5
-
1-1
Ranelagh Gaels
Eoin Sawyer Castleknock
More
01 Oct
13:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
1-2
-
8-7
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
01 Oct
13:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
0-0
-
7-9
St Oliver Plunkett ER A
Micheal Manning Ballyboden St Enda
More
01 Oct
13:30
St Annes 7
Raheny B
9-7
-
3-1
Cuala B
Aaron Cosgrove St Vincents
More
01 Oct
13:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
W/O
-
W/O
Geraldine P Moran
Niall Heavey Wanderers
More
17 Sep
14:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
7-6
-
2-7
St Brigids C
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
17 Sep
14:00
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
2-10
-
3-3
Ranelagh Gaels
Eamon Bryce Whitehall Colmcille
More
17 Sep
14:00
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
3-3
-
8-3
Raheny B
Brian Sheehy Kilmacud Crokes
More
17 Sep
14:00
Thomastown
Cuala B
1-0
-
1-6
Ballinteer St Johns B
BrianGillespie Ballyboden St Enda
More
17 Sep
14:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER A
7-12
-
0-0
St Sylvesters B
Ben Howard Erins Isle
More
03 Sep
14:00
Russell Park
St Brigids C
8-6
-
0-7
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Eoin Harte St Peregrines
More
03 Sep
14:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
8-5
-
2-2
Cuala B
Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels
More
03 Sep
14:00
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
3-1
-
1-3
Geraldine P Moran
Robert Moore St Judes
More
03 Sep
14:00
St Annes 7
Raheny B
4-4
-
3-9
Naomh Olaf B
Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
02 Sep
18:45
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
0-5
-
4-2
St Oliver Plunkett ER A
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
02 Jul
14:00
St Annes 12
Raheny B
1-2
-
4-6
St Brigids C
Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels
More
02 Jul
14:00
Thomastown
Cuala B
0-3
-
6-11
Ranelagh Gaels
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
02 Jul
14:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER A
4-10
-
4-1
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
02 Jul
14:00
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
3-5
-
5-0
St Sylvesters B
Joe Quinlan Kilmacud Crokes
More
30 Jun
19:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
0-2
-
4-2
Ballinteer St Johns B
Lee Moroney St Annes
More
23 Jun
19:30
Russell Park
St Brigids C
8-5
-
4-3
St Oliver Plunkett ER A
Eoin Sawyer Castleknock
More
23 Jun
19:30
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
0-9
-
4-6
Cuala B
Nichola Kearney O Tooles
More
23 Jun
19:30
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
7-15
-
1-9
Geraldine P Moran
Patrick Kelly St Kevins Killians
More
23 Jun
19:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
23 Jun
19:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
5-5
-
0-0
Raheny B
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
18 Jun
14:00
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
5-4
-
6-5
St Brigids C
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
18 Jun
14:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
W/O
-
W/O
Ranelagh Gaels
Eoin Walsh Round Towers C
More
18 Jun
14:00
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
3-3
-
1-1
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Shane McDonnell - Stars of Erin
More
17 Jun
19:30
Thomastown
Cuala B
5-6
-
6-3
St Oliver Plunkett ER A
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
15 Jun
19:30
St Annes 12
Raheny B
2-3
-
1-2
St Sylvesters B
Robert Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
28 May
14:00
Russell Park
St Brigids C
10-14
-
2-1
Cuala B
Neil O Leary Lucan Sarsfields
More
28 May
14:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER A
3-7
-
2-3
Geraldine P Moran
Ronan McCann Castleknock
More
28 May
14:00
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
Nichola Kearney O Tooles
More
28 May
14:00
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
6-8
-
1-3
Raheny B
Sean Ruane Templeogue Synge Street
More
28 May
14:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
1-0
-
3-3
Ballinteer St Johns B
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
Latest
Result Information
vs