Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

U13 Grading Football Div.1 League

Last Updated: Thu, 25 Apr 2019, 01:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
Castleknock A66001611085312
Ballyboden St Endas A6330118101179
Clontarf A6411147132159
Erins Isle A6213134116185
Kilmacud Crokes A6213154137175
Na Fianna A621312912275
St Sylvesters A6114113162-493
St Judes A600674152-780