Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

Junior E Hurling Championship Group 2

Last Updated: Thu, 17 Jan 2019, 16:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
Round Towers (C) 54019247458
Ballyboden St Endas 54017242308
Lucan Sarsfields 5302716296
Wild Geese 5302635946
Civil Service Hurling 510431119-882
Trinity Gaels 50050000