Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U16 Football Div.1 League
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 08:30
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
21 Aug
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
4-7
-
2-7
Skerries Harps A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
18 Jul
19:30
Townparks
Skerries Harps A
3-12
-
2-6
St Vincents A
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
11 Jul
19:30
PNU
St Vincents A
W/O
-
W/O
Kilmacud Crokes A
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
25 Jun
19:30
Collinstown
Na Fianna A
1-11
-
5-13
Kilmacud Crokes A
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
25 Jun
19:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas A
1-11
-
4-5
Skerries Harps A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
25 Jun
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes A
2-14
-
2-14
St Sylvesters A
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
25 Jun
19:30
Finglas
Erins Isle
W/O
-
W/O
Fingallians A
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
20 Jun
20:00
PNU
St Vincents A
4-15
-
0-9
Clontarf A
Alan Burke - Na Dubh Ghall
More
30 May
19:30
Finglas
Erins Isle
8-11
-
4-12
Clontarf A
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
30 May
19:30
Balheary
Fingallians A
7-13
-
1-8
St Judes A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
30 May
19:30
Broomfield
St Sylvesters A
3-14
-
2-19
Ballyboden St Endas A
Faolan McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
30 May
19:30
Townparks
Skerries Harps A
3-20
-
2-3
Na Fianna A
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
30 May
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
1-10
-
1-9
St Vincents A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
30 Apr
19:00
St Annes 23
Clontarf A
1-6
-
4-12
Kilmacud Crokes A
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
30 Apr
19:00
PNU
St Vincents A
4-10
-
3-8
Skerries Harps A
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
30 Apr
19:00
Collinstown
Na Fianna A
2-12
-
1-10
St Sylvesters A
Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
More
30 Apr
19:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas A
6-12
-
3-9
Fingallians A
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
30 Apr
19:00
Tymon Park
St Judes A
1-14
-
1-7
Erins Isle
Ronnie Malone-St Marys
More
06 Apr
15:30
Tymon Park
St Judes A
4-12
-
1-8
Clontarf A
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
06 Apr
15:30
Balheary
Fingallians A
1-5
-
9-17
Na Fianna A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
06 Apr
14:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters A
0-12
-
4-8
St Vincents A
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
06 Apr
12:00
Finglas
Erins Isle
3-7
-
6-12
Ballyboden St Endas A
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
05 Apr
20:00
UCD
Skerries Harps A
2-15
-
1-11
Kilmacud Crokes A
Alan Howley O Dwyers
More
23 Mar
15:00
St Annes 23
Clontarf A
1-8
-
3-8
Skerries Harps A
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
23 Mar
15:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-16
-
1-10
St Sylvesters A
Eamonn Dromgoole English - Cuala
More
23 Mar
15:00
PNU
St Vincents A
9-21
-
3-8
Fingallians A
Ian Kavanagh Raheny
More
23 Mar
15:00
Collinstown
Na Fianna A
3-14
-
3-9
Erins Isle
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
23 Mar
15:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas A
4-15
-
1-3
St Judes A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
09 Mar
15:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-13
-
2-5
Clontarf A
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
09 Mar
15:00
Balheary
Fingallians A
3-5
-
6-12
Kilmacud Crokes A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
09 Mar
15:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters A
0-6
-
0-14
Skerries Harps A
John Higgins-Na Fianna
More
09 Mar
15:00
Tymon Park
St Judes A
1-3
-
8-9
Na Fianna A
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
09 Mar
15:00
Finglas
Erins Isle
0-10
-
1-13
St Vincents A
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
23 Feb
15:00
St Annes 23
Clontarf A
1-10
-
2-13
St Sylvesters A
Tim McCarthy Snr St Vincents
More
23 Feb
15:00
Townparks
Skerries Harps A
4-19
-
0-12
Fingallians A
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
23 Feb
15:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
W/O
-
W/O
Erins Isle
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
23 Feb
15:00
PNU
St Vincents A
3-12
-
2-7
St Judes A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
23 Feb
15:00
Collinstown
Na Fianna A
0-4
-
6-14
Ballyboden St Endas A
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
16 Feb
15:00
Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
6-8
-
2-7
Clontarf A
Killian Leddy St Peregrines
More
16 Feb
15:00
Tymon Park
St Judes A
3-12
-
4-11
Kilmacud Crokes A
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
16 Feb
15:00
Finglas
Erins Isle
1-7
-
0-15
Skerries Harps A
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
16 Feb
15:00
Balheary
Fingallians A
2-11
-
3-8
St Sylvesters A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
16 Feb
15:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-10
-
4-8
St Vincents A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
09 Feb
15:00
St Annes 23
Clontarf A
5-7
-
4-8
Fingallians A
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
09 Feb
15:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters A
0-10
-
1-7
Erins Isle
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
09 Feb
15:00
Townparks
Skerries Harps A
1-12
-
0-10
St Judes A
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
09 Feb
15:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-14
-
1-7
Ballyboden St Endas A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
09 Feb
15:00
PNU
St Vincents A
8-12
-
2-8
Na Fianna A
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
Latest
Result Information
vs