Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U14 Football Div.6 League
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 16:00
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
07 Dec
13:30
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
2-12
-
2-5
Westmanstown Gaels
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
30 Nov
13:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
1-11
-
3-7
Westmanstown Gaels
Darren Delaney Wanderers
More
16 Nov
14:30
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
5-4
-
1-11
Westmanstown Gaels
Peadar Behan - Trinity Gaels
More
02 Nov
15:00
St Annes 6
Craobh Chiarain
2-4
-
16-6
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Conor Flaherty - Raheny
More
19 Oct
15:00
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
W/O
-
W/O
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Brian Moore Craobh Chiaran
More
19 Oct
13:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis B
W/O
-
W/O
Trinity Gaels
Niall Madden - Lucan Sarsfields
More
19 Oct
13:30
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
W/O
-
W/O
Westmanstown Gaels
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
18 Oct
19:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
5-10
-
2-5
Craobh Chiarain
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
05 Oct
15:00
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Westmanstown Gaels
4-9
-
3-10
Thomas Davis B
Andrew Larkin St Peregrines
More
05 Oct
15:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
13-13
-
3-0
Templeogue Synge Street B
Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
More
05 Oct
13:30
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
W/O
-
W/O
St Annes
Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
More
21 Sep
15:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
2-12
-
3-4
Westmanstown Gaels
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
21 Sep
15:30
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
2-14
-
7-7
Craobh Chiarain
Robert Moore St Judes
More
21 Sep
14:00
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis B
10-10
-
13-14
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Eoin Connolly St Judes
More
21 Sep
14:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
4-1
-
7-8
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
07 Sep
15:30
St Annes 6
Craobh Chiarain
6-7
-
6-7
Thomas Davis B
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
07 Sep
15:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Westmanstown Gaels
5-9
-
4-9
Trinity Gaels
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
07 Sep
15:30
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
3-15
-
2-8
St Annes
Colm McCarthy-St Vincents
More
07 Sep
14:00
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
3-18
-
7-6
Templeogue Synge Street B
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
22 Aug
19:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis B
7-10
-
4-8
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
09 Jul
19:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Westmanstown Gaels
13-16
-
2-5
Craobh Chiarain
Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
09 Jul
19:30
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
8-14
-
2-15
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Dermot Deasy Ballymun Kickhams
More
25 Jun
19:30
St Annes 6
Craobh Chiarain
2-7
-
3-12
Trinity Gaels
Tim McCarthy Snr St Vincents
More
25 Jun
19:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
9-7
-
2-4
Thomas Davis B
Craig Curtis Round Towers C
More
25 Jun
19:30
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
2-16
-
6-9
Westmanstown Gaels
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
25 Jun
19:30
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
18-27
-
4-2
Templeogue Synge Street B
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
17 Jun
19:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
1-5
-
9-27
St Annes
Philip Carr-Round Towers C
More
15 Jun
15:30
St Annes 6
Craobh Chiarain
W/O
-
W/O
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
15 Jun
15:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Westmanstown Gaels
1-8
-
6-6
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Ryan O'Connor St Brigids
More
15 Jun
15:30
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
1-2
-
8-10
St Annes
Sean McCarthy-St Vincents
More
07 Jun
19:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
5-4
-
13-15
Thomas Davis B
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
30 May
19:30
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
8-6
-
4-11
Thomas Davis B
Ian Kavanagh Raheny
More
30 May
19:30
St Annes 6
Craobh Chiarain
3-7
-
7-8
St Annes
Alan Burke - Na Dubh Ghall
More
30 May
19:30
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
1-6
-
4-6
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields
More
30 May
19:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Westmanstown Gaels
W/O
-
W/O
Templeogue Synge Street B
Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
27 Apr
15:30
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
12-17
-
1-1
Craobh Chiarain
Colm McCarthy-St Vincents
More
27 Apr
15:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis B
2-6
-
3-5
Westmanstown Gaels
Niall Heavy Wanderers
More
27 Apr
14:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
7-5
-
5-5
Trinity Gaels
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
26 Apr
20:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
5-8
-
7-8
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
06 Apr
15:30
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
7-3
-
4-2
Thomas Davis B
Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields
More
06 Apr
15:30
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
2-10
-
10-9
Trinity Gaels
Brian Moore Craobh Chiaran
More
06 Apr
15:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Westmanstown Gaels
2-10
-
3-8
St Annes
Jason Buckley Setanta
More
06 Apr
15:30
St Annes 6
Craobh Chiarain
W/O
-
W/O
Templeogue Synge Street B
TBC
More
23 Mar
15:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
3-9
-
0-3
Westmanstown Gaels
Mikey Dowling St Sylvesters
More
23 Mar
15:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
7-4
-
16-9
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Brian Gillespie - Ballyboden St. Enda
More
23 Mar
13:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis B
9-12
-
2-5
Craobh Chiarain
Philip Carr-Round Towers C
More
23 Mar
13:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
2-6
-
6-5
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Kevin Doherty Garda
More
09 Mar
15:00
St Annes 6
Craobh Chiarain
1-3
-
3-13
Westmanstown Gaels
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
09 Mar
15:00
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
5-3
-
4-12
Thomas Davis B
Mark Daly - St Peregrines
More
09 Mar
15:00
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
2-5
-
5-2
Trinity Gaels
Seamus Keher - Lucan Sarsfields
More
09 Mar
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
9-14
-
2-2
Templeogue Synge Street B
Craig Prendergast - Thomas Davis
More
23 Feb
15:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
10-17
-
6-3
Craobh Chiarain
Ian Kavanagh Raheny
More
23 Feb
15:00
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Westmanstown Gaels
5-13
-
1-6
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
23 Feb
15:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
6-5
-
6-11
Scoil Ui Chonaill
CiarĂ¡n Pollock St Annes
More
23 Feb
13:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis B
3-3
-
7-13
St Annes
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
16 Feb
15:00
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
6-16
-
4-6
Craobh Chiarain
Sean Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
16 Feb
15:00
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
2-10
-
5-6
Westmanstown Gaels
Kevin McDonnell - St Vincents
More
16 Feb
15:00
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis B
7-9
-
7-4
Templeogue Synge Street B
Brian Gillespie - Ballyboden St. Enda
More
15 Feb
20:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
3-8
-
4-8
Trinity Gaels
Jonny Jackson - Thomas Davis
More
Latest
Result Information
vs