Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U14 Football Div.9 League
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 01:15
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
23 Nov
14:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
-
Ranelagh Gaels
Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields
More
09 Nov
14:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
6-7
-
4-7
Raheny B
Jason Buckley Setanta
More
19 Oct
15:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
W/O
-
W/O
St Brigids B
TBC
More
19 Oct
15:00
St Annes 10
Raheny B
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
19 Oct
15:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin Robert Emmets
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Fionnbarra
Robert Moore St Judes
More
19 Oct
15:00
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
3-6
-
4-5
Ranelagh Gaels
Stephen Manning Fingal Ravens
More
05 Oct
15:00
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Crumlin Robert Emmets
TBC
More
05 Oct
15:00
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
6-17
-
0-1
Ballyboden St Endas C
Robert Moore St Judes
More
05 Oct
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
W/O
-
W/O
Erins Isle B
TBC
More
21 Sep
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
W/O
-
W/O
Crumlin Robert Emmets
TBC
More
21 Sep
15:00
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
21 Sep
14:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
2-2
-
14-26
Naomh Fionnbarra
Sean Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
21 Sep
14:00
St Annes 10
Raheny B
6-8
-
2-3
Ranelagh Gaels
Faolan McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
07 Sep
15:30
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
W/O
-
W/O
St Brigids B
TBC
More
07 Sep
15:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
6-8
-
0-4
Erins Isle B
Ryan O'Connor St Brigids
More
07 Sep
15:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin Robert Emmets
9-14
-
0-3
Raheny B
Darren Malone St Marys
More
07 Sep
15:00
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Ballyboden St Endas C
TBC
More
09 Jul
19:30
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
09 Jul
19:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
2-8
-
4-9
Crumlin Robert Emmets
Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields
More
09 Jul
19:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
W/O
-
W/O
Raheny B
Eoin Crossen Castleknock
More
09 Jul
19:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Fionnbarra
TBC
More
25 Jun
19:30
St Annes 10
Raheny B
3-2
-
10-13
Ballyboden St Endas C
Nicola Kearney O Tooles
More
25 Jun
19:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin Robert Emmets
2-13
-
4-4
Erins Isle B
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
25 Jun
19:00
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
St Brigids B
TBC
More
15 Jun
15:30
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Fionnbarra
TBC
More
15 Jun
15:30
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
4-7
-
1-16
Crumlin Robert Emmets
Craig Curtis Round Towers C
More
15 Jun
15:30
Russell Park
St Brigids B
W/O
-
W/O
Raheny B
TBC
More
30 May
19:30
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Raheny B
TBC
More
30 May
19:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
4-13
-
3-4
Crumlin Robert Emmets
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
30 May
19:30
Finglas
Ranelagh Gaels
7-8
-
4-15
Erins Isle B
Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
30 May
19:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
W/O
-
W/O
Ballyboden St Endas C
TBC
More
25 May
13:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
9-11
-
1-4
Ballyboden St Endas C
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
27 Apr
15:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin Robert Emmets
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
27 Apr
15:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
W/O
-
W/O
St Brigids B
TBC
More
27 Apr
15:30
St Annes 10
Raheny B
5-1
-
10-20
Naomh Fionnbarra
Sean McCarthy-St Vincents
More
27 Apr
14:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
1-5
-
6-6
Ranelagh Gaels
Eoin Connolly St Judes
More
06 Apr
15:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin Robert Emmets
W/O
-
W/O
St Brigids B
TBC
More
06 Apr
15:30
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
10-6
-
2-5
Raheny B
Tony Clarke Lucan Sarsfields
More
06 Apr
15:30
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Erins Isle B
TBC
More
06 Apr
14:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
7-17
-
0-1
Ballyboden St Endas C
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
23 Mar
15:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
23 Mar
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
W/O
-
W/O
Ranelagh Gaels
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
23 Mar
15:00
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
7-11
-
6-12
Naomh Fionnbarra
Jason Buckley Setanta
More
23 Mar
13:30
St Annes 10
Raheny B
1-3
-
4-11
Crumlin Robert Emmets
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
09 Mar
15:00
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
09 Mar
15:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin Robert Emmets
5-6
-
2-5
Ballyboden St Endas C
Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
09 Mar
13:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
W/O
-
W/O
St Brigids B
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
09 Mar
13:30
St Annes 10
Raheny B
5-4
-
4-10
Erins Isle B
Colm McCarthy-St Vincents
More
23 Feb
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
23 Feb
15:00
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
2-1
-
12-18
Naomh Fionnbarra
Eamonn Dromgoole English - Cuala
More
23 Feb
15:00
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
5-5
-
2-4
Crumlin Robert Emmets
Ross Airoldi - St Peregrines
More
23 Feb
13:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
7-11
-
4-5
Raheny B
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
16 Feb
15:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
16 Feb
15:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin Robert Emmets
1-4
-
2-6
Ranelagh Gaels
Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields
More
16 Feb
15:00
St Annes 10
Raheny B
W/O
-
W/O
St Brigids B
Dave Foley St Peregrines
More
16 Feb
13:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
4-5
-
7-9
Erins Isle B
Bobby Moran St Judes
More
Latest
Result Information
vs