Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U14 Hurling League Div.6
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 07:15
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
16 Nov
13:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
8-8
-
4-5
Bray Emmets
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
02 Nov
15:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
0-2
-
8-7
Bray Emmets
Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
More
02 Nov
13:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
4-9
-
0-9
St Peregrines
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
12 Oct
15:00
Thomastown
Cuala B
W/O
-
W/O
St Sylvesters B
TBC
More
12 Oct
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
2-3
-
5-12
St Peregrines
Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
More
12 Oct
15:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
10-23
-
2-3
Trinity Gaels
Billy Martin St Peregrines
More
12 Oct
15:00
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
W/O
-
W/O
Skerries Harps B
Tiernan Lane Cuala
More
12 Oct
13:30
Deerpark
Naomh Olaf B
2-7
-
2-2
Kilmacud Crokes C
Shane McDonnell - Stars of Erin
More
12 Oct
13:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin
5-9
-
1-6
Faughs B
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
28 Sep
15:30
Townparks
Skerries Harps B
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Fionnbarra
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
28 Sep
15:30
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
7-16
-
5-7
St Annes
TBC
More
28 Sep
15:30
Hartstown Park
St Peregrines
2-26
-
2-3
Cuala B
Gavin O Connor Castleknock
More
28 Sep
15:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
W/O
-
W/O
Crumlin
TBC
More
28 Sep
15:00
Tymon North
Faughs B
5-2
-
10-4
Naomh Olaf B
Niall Madden - Lucan Sarsfields
More
27 Sep
20:00
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
13-12
-
3-3
Kilmacud Crokes C
Conor Cullinan - Nh. Olaf
More
14 Sep
15:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
W/O
-
W/O
St Sylvesters B
TBC
More
14 Sep
13:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes C
-
Faughs B
Craig Curtis Round Towers C
More
14 Sep
12:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin
1-6
-
2-8
St Peregrines
Eoin Connolly St Judes
More
14 Sep
12:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
W/O
-
W/O
Skerries Harps B
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
14 Sep
12:00
Thomastown
Cuala B
2-8
-
4-6
Trinity Gaels
Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
More
14 Sep
12:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
6-6
-
6-11
Bray Emmets
Jason Buckley Setanta
More
04 Jul
19:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
W/O
-
W/O
Faughs B
TBC
More
04 Jul
19:30
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
W/O
-
W/O
St Annes
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
04 Jul
19:30
Townparks
Skerries Harps B
9-10
-
3-4
Cuala B
Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
More
04 Jul
19:30
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
2-4
-
4-12
Crumlin
Faolan McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
04 Jul
19:30
Hartstown Park
St Peregrines
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
Tony Clarke Lucan Sarsfields
More
29 Jun
13:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
8-11
-
9-3
Kilmacud Crokes C
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
20 Jun
19:30
Tymon North
Faughs B
2-8
-
7-9
St Peregrines
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
20 Jun
19:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
1-4
-
7-5
Trinity Gaels
Craig McKeown St Annes
More
20 Jun
19:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin
W/O
-
W/O
Skerries Harps B
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
20 Jun
19:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
1-3
-
4-15
Naomh Fionnbarra
Craig Curtis Round Towers C
More
18 Jun
19:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes C
W/O
-
W/O
St Sylvesters B
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
18 Jun
19:30
Thomastown
Cuala B
3-6
-
8-7
Bray Emmets
Bobby Moran St Judes
More
13 Jun
19:30
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
W/O
-
W/O
Faughs B
Brian Moore Craobh Chiaran
More
13 Jun
19:30
Hartstown Park
St Peregrines
W/O
-
W/O
St Sylvesters B
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
13 Jun
19:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
8-21
-
1-2
Cuala B
Ciarán Reilly Na Fianna
More
13 Jun
19:30
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
7-11
-
2-3
Crumlin
Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
More
13 Jun
19:30
Townparks
Skerries Harps B
2-4
-
5-14
Naomh Olaf B
Cian Comiskey - Fingallians
More
04 Jun
19:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
0-1
-
3-14
Kilmacud Crokes C
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
21 May
19:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
W/O
-
W/O
St Sylvesters B
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
21 May
19:30
Thomastown
Cuala B
8-2
-
7-3
Naomh Olaf B
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
18 May
15:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
1-1
-
7-19
Trinity Gaels
Aaron Maughan Fingallians
More
18 May
15:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin
2-5
-
2-7
Naomh Fionnbarra
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
18 May
15:30
Hyde Park
Cuala B
2-3
-
0-3
St Annes
TBC
More
18 May
14:00
Tymon North
Faughs B
1-4
-
9-5
Skerries Harps B
Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
More
18 May
12:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
1-2
-
7-15
Bray Emmets
John Dunning St Brigids
More
17 May
19:00
Oatlands College-Stillorgan
Kilmacud Crokes C
2-5
-
3-3
St Peregrines
Jason Buckley Setanta
More
11 May
14:30
Townparks
Skerries Harps B
0-2
-
2-11
St Sylvesters B
Robert Carthy St Maurs
More
09 May
19:30
Thomastown
Cuala B
2-7
-
3-5
Kilmacud Crokes C
Conor Flannery GP Moran
More
09 May
19:30
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
5-9
-
1-0
Faughs B
Conor Doherty - Cuala
More
09 May
19:30
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
2-4
-
3-0
St Peregrines
Tim McCarthy Snr St Vincents
More
09 May
19:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
5-5
-
2-9
Crumlin
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
09 May
19:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
-
Naomh Olaf B
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
30 Mar
15:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
4-0
-
13-11
Bray Emmets
Nicola Kearney O Tooles
More
30 Mar
15:00
Tymon North
Faughs B
1-1
-
9-11
Naomh Fionnbarra
Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
More
30 Mar
15:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin
1-7
-
3-0
Cuala B
Ciarán Pollock St Annes
More
30 Mar
13:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes C
-
Trinity Gaels
Shane McDonnell - Stars of Erin
More
30 Mar
13:30
Hartstown Park
St Peregrines
3-18
-
4-4
Skerries Harps B
Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
More
30 Mar
13:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
2-2
-
2-10
St Annes
Conor Doherty - Cuala
More
16 Mar
15:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
16 Mar
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
2-3
-
5-4
Faughs B
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
16 Mar
13:30
Townparks
Skerries Harps B
3-4
-
3-7
Trinity Gaels
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
16 Mar
13:00
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
1-10
-
7-2
St Peregrines
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
02 Mar
15:00
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Skerries Harps B
TBC
More
02 Mar
15:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
3-2
-
1-4
Bray Emmets
Tim McCarthy Snr St Vincents
More
02 Mar
15:00
Hartstown Park
St Peregrines
2-10
-
7-5
Naomh Fionnbarra
John Dunning St Brigids
More
02 Mar
15:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
0-3
-
5-10
St Annes
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
02 Mar
13:30
Tymon North
Faughs B
4-3
-
8-0
Cuala B
Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields
More
02 Mar
13:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
0-0
-
3-6
Crumlin
Daniel Hussey - Geraldine P. Moran
More
Latest
Result Information
vs