Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Football League Div.6
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
09 Nov
14:30
HolyWell
Fingallians B
-
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Dermot Deasy Ballymun Kickhams
More
02 Nov
15:00
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
1-5
-
10-4
Templeogue Synge Street B
Mikey Dowling St Sylvesters
More
19 Oct
15:00
Corneslcourt
Geraldine P Moran
3-5
-
1-5
Fingallians B
Conor Doherty - Cuala
More
19 Oct
15:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes C
4-9
-
4-5
Crumlin Robert Emmets
Gavin Soraghan Nh. Olaf
More
19 Oct
13:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
8-9
-
1-4
Cuala B
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
19 Oct
13:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
8-11
-
2-2
Clontarf B
Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
More
19 Oct
13:30
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
4-7
-
6-12
Templeogue Synge Street B
Brian Moore Craobh Chiaran
More
05 Oct
15:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes C
2-4
-
5-6
Cuala B
Pat Joyce St Judes
More
05 Oct
15:00
Greentrees Park
Crumlin Robert Emmets
1-5
-
1-4
Geraldine P Moran
Tom Curran Faughs
More
05 Oct
13:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
9-13
-
4-3
Ballinteer St Johns B
Conor Flannery GP Moran
More
05 Oct
13:30
St Annes 23
Clontarf B
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Mearnog B
Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
More
21 Sep
15:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
9-8
-
4-5
Fingallians B
Tiernan Lane Cuala
More
21 Sep
15:30
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
4-6
-
9-13
Crumlin Robert Emmets
TBC
More
21 Sep
15:30
Corneslcourt
Geraldine P Moran
4-2
-
2-9
Kilmacud Crokes C
TBC
More
21 Sep
14:00
Thomastown
Cuala B
10-13
-
3-4
Clontarf B
Shane McDonnell - Stars of Erin
More
21 Sep
14:00
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
1-5
-
1-4
Templeogue Synge Street B
Kevin McDonnell - St Vincents
More
07 Sep
15:30
Corneslcourt
Geraldine P Moran
4-5
-
4-5
Cuala B
Robert Moore St Judes
More
07 Sep
14:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes C
W/O
-
W/O
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
07 Sep
14:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin Robert Emmets
1-11
-
2-5
Ballinteer St Johns B
Darren Malone St Marys
More
07 Sep
14:00
HolyWell
Fingallians B
2-3
-
3-10
Naomh Mearnog B
Robert Carthy St Maurs
More
28 Aug
19:00
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
8-13
-
2-4
Clontarf B
Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
06 Jul
14:00
Thomastown
Cuala B
2-1
-
13-10
Templeogue Synge Street B
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
06 Jul
14:00
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
7-13
-
0-5
Geraldine P Moran
Cian O Flaherty Clontarf
More
27 Jun
19:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
6-13
-
6-2
Crumlin Robert Emmets
Mikey Dowling St Sylvesters
More
22 Jun
15:30
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
4-8
-
10-17
Cuala B
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
22 Jun
15:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin Robert Emmets
W/O
-
W/O
Clontarf B
Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels
More
22 Jun
15:30
Corneslcourt
Geraldine P Moran
7-7
-
6-7
Ballinteer St Johns B
Conor Cullinan - Nh. Olaf
More
22 Jun
15:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes C
9-13
-
1-5
Naomh Mearnog B
Gavin Soraghan Nh. Olaf
More
22 Jun
14:00
HolyWell
Fingallians B
1-2
-
8-11
Templeogue Synge Street B
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
20 Jun
19:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
2-7
-
5-9
Kilmacud Crokes C
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
18 Jun
19:30
St Annes 21
Clontarf B
8-5
-
4-6
Fingallians B
Ian Kavanagh Raheny
More
11 Jun
19:30
Thomastown
Cuala B
7-7
-
3-4
Fingallians B
Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
More
11 Jun
19:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
6-5
-
2-6
Crumlin Robert Emmets
Craig Prendergast - Thomas Davis
More
11 Jun
19:30
St Annes 21
Clontarf B
3-6
-
7-9
Kilmacud Crokes C
Conor Flaherty - Raheny
More
11 Jun
19:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
4-14
-
10-8
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
08 Jun
14:00
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
7-7
-
3-6
Geraldine P Moran
Mick Joyce St Colmcilles
More
25 May
15:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
7-8
-
7-6
Cuala B
Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
More
25 May
15:30
Corneslcourt
Geraldine P Moran
10-11
-
3-2
Clontarf B
Eamonn Dromgoole English - Cuala
More
25 May
15:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin Robert Emmets
3-9
-
2-1
Fingallians B
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
25 May
14:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes C
5-7
-
8-6
Templeogue Synge Street B
Tiernan Lane Cuala
More
23 May
19:30
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
4-0
-
8-5
Naomh Mearnog B
Ian Kavanagh Raheny
More
11 May
15:30
Thomastown
Cuala B
5-10
-
4-8
Crumlin Robert Emmets
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
11 May
15:30
HolyWell
Fingallians B
4-5
-
3-8
Kilmacud Crokes C
Seán Kerins - Whitehall Colmcille
More
11 May
15:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
8-10
-
2-8
Geraldine P Moran
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
11 May
15:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
6-3
-
2-12
Ballinteer St Johns B
Cian Comiskey - Fingallians
More
11 May
14:00
St Annes 21
Clontarf B
8-12
-
4-10
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Eamon Bryce Whitehall Colmcille
More
Latest
Result Information
vs