Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Football League Div.8
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 12:00
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
16 Nov
14:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters C
4-8
-
3-4
Lucan Sarsfields C
Alan Burke - Na Dubh Ghall
More
09 Nov
14:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields C
3-3
-
2-3
Na Fianna C
Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
02 Nov
15:00
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna C
4-4
-
4-5
St Sylvesters C
Dave Foley St Peregrines
More
05 Oct
15:00
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis B
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
05 Oct
15:00
Killinarden Park
Croi Ro Naofa
2-17
-
2-7
Lucan Sarsfields C
Niall Heavy Wanderers
More
05 Oct
13:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters C
7-10
-
7-6
Castleknock C
Conor Flaherty - Raheny
More
05 Oct
13:30
Townparks
Skerries Harps B
W/O
-
W/O
Na Fianna C
Dermot Deasy Ballymun Kickhams
More
21 Sep
15:30
Porterstown
Castleknock C
1-1
-
2-12
Croi Ro Naofa
Ray McBride Round Towers C
More
21 Sep
15:30
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Skerries Harps B
TBC
More
21 Sep
14:00
St Vincents School
Na Fianna C
6-10
-
0-1
Thomas Davis B
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
21 Sep
14:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields C
5-1
-
5-5
St Sylvesters C
Kevin O Sullivan Na Fianna
More
07 Sep
15:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters C
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
07 Sep
15:30
Townparks
Skerries Harps B
2-9
-
4-10
Lucan Sarsfields C
TBC
More
07 Sep
15:30
Killinarden Park
Croi Ro Naofa
10-10
-
1-6
Na Fianna C
Ray McBride Round Towers C
More
07 Sep
14:00
Porterstown
Castleknock C
W/O
-
W/O
Thomas Davis B
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
22 Jun
15:30
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Croi Ro Naofa
TBC
More
22 Jun
15:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis B
1-0
-
16-9
Skerries Harps B
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
22 Jun
15:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields C
14-8
-
3-8
Castleknock C
Darren Malone St Marys
More
22 Jun
14:00
St Vincents School
Na Fianna C
13-8
-
6-2
St Sylvesters C
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
11 Jun
19:30
Killinarden Park
Croi Ro Naofa
12-15
-
7-9
Skerries Harps B
Niall Heavy Wanderers
More
11 Jun
19:30
St Annes 21
Castleknock C
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
11 Jun
19:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters C
6-10
-
3-5
Thomas Davis B
Faolan McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
11 Jun
19:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields C
8-4
-
4-7
Na Fianna C
Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
25 May
15:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis B
7-9
-
6-12
Croi Ro Naofa
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
25 May
15:30
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Lucan Sarsfields C
TBC
More
25 May
15:30
Townparks
Skerries Harps B
10-9
-
7-7
St Sylvesters C
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
25 May
14:00
St Vincents School
Na Fianna C
9-11
-
1-1
Castleknock C
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
11 May
15:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields C
5-5
-
3-5
Thomas Davis B
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
11 May
15:30
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Na Fianna C
TBC
More
11 May
14:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters C
W/O
-
W/O
Croi Ro Naofa
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
11 May
14:00
Porterstown
Castleknock C
6-9
-
1-7
Skerries Harps B
Kevin O Sullivan Na Fianna
More
Latest
Result Information
vs