Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 00:30
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
06 Nov
12:15
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 1
-
Trinity Gaels
TBC
More
06 Nov
11:00
Finglas
Erins Isle
-
Cuala 2
TBC
More
06 Nov
11:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 2
-
St Finians S
TBC
More
06 Nov
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
St Sylvesters 2
TBC
More
06 Nov
10:00
Collinstown
Na Fianna 1
-
Round Towers C
TBC
More
06 Nov
10:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Naomh Barrog
TBC
More
06 Nov
10:00
St Annes 12a
Raheny
-
Bray Emmets
TBC
More
16 Oct
11:00
Moyle Park College
Round Towers C
-
Ballinteer St Johns 2
TBC
More
16 Oct
11:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters 2
-
Cuala 2
TBC
More
16 Oct
11:00
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
TBC
More
16 Oct
11:00
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
-
Na Fianna 1
TBC
More
16 Oct
10:00
St Annes 12a
Raheny
-
Erins Isle
TBC
More
16 Oct
10:00
Ridgewood
St Finians S
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
16 Oct
10:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
02 Oct
11:00
Finglas
Erins Isle
-
St Sylvesters 2
TBC
More
02 Oct
11:00
Thomastown
Cuala 2
-
St Finians S
TBC
More
02 Oct
11:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
02 Oct
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Bray Emmets
TBC
More
02 Oct
11:00
St Annes 12a
Raheny
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
TBC
More
02 Oct
10:00
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
-
Ballinteer St Johns 2
TBC
More
02 Oct
10:00
Collinstown
Na Fianna 1
-
Trinity Gaels
TBC
More
18 Sep
12:45
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 1
-
Erins Isle
TBC
More
18 Sep
11:00
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
18 Sep
11:00
Moyle Park College
Round Towers C
-
Cuala 2
TBC
More
18 Sep
11:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters 2
-
St Finians S
TBC
More
18 Sep
11:00
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
-
Na Fianna 1
TBC
More
18 Sep
10:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
-
Ballinteer St Johns 2
TBC
More
18 Sep
10:00
St Annes 12a
Raheny
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
04 Sep
11:00
Finglas
Erins Isle
-
St Finians S
TBC
More
04 Sep
11:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters 2
-
Round Towers C
TBC
More
04 Sep
11:00
Thomastown
Cuala 2
-
Naomh Barrog
TBC
More
04 Sep
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
TBC
More
04 Sep
10:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
04 Sep
10:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 2
-
Bray Emmets
TBC
More
04 Sep
10:00
Collinstown
Na Fianna 1
-
Raheny
TBC
More
03 Jul
11:30
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 1
-
Na Fianna 1
TBC
More
03 Jul
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Erins Isle
TBC
More
03 Jul
11:00
St Annes 12a
Raheny
-
Ballinteer St Johns 2
TBC
More
03 Jul
11:00
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
03 Jul
11:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
-
Cuala 2
TBC
More
03 Jul
11:00
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
-
St Sylvesters 2
TBC
More
03 Jul
11:00
Moyle Park College
Round Towers C
-
St Finians S
TBC
More
19 Jun
12:15
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters 2
-
Trinity Gaels
TBC
More
19 Jun
11:00
Thomastown
Cuala 2
-
Bray Emmets
TBC
More
19 Jun
11:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 2
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
TBC
More
19 Jun
10:00
Finglas
Erins Isle
-
Round Towers C
TBC
More
19 Jun
10:00
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
-
St Finians S
TBC
More
19 Jun
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
Raheny
TBC
More
19 Jun
10:00
Collinstown
Na Fianna 1
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
Latest
Result Information
vs