Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U15 Hurling D Qualifier
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 05:30
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
26 Sep
11:30
PNU
St Vincents B
-
Bye
TBC
More
26 Sep
11:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
W/O
-
W/O
Ballinteer St Johns B
Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
More
26 Sep
11:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
W/O
-
W/O
Cuala C
Paul Cullivan St Annes
More
26 Sep
11:30
St Annes 23
Clontarf B
W/O
-
W/O
Castleknock C
TBC
More
26 Sep
11:30
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
W/O
-
W/O
Lucan Sarsfields B
Tomas O Neill Kilmacud Crokes
More
12 Sep
11:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
-
Bye
TBC
More
12 Sep
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala C
1-1
-
5-18
Na Fianna B
Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels
More
12 Sep
11:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
10-11
-
0-2
Clontarf B
Robert Moore St Judes
More
12 Sep
10:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
W/O
-
W/O
Geraldine P Moran
Tom Curran Faughs
More
12 Sep
10:30
Porterstown
Castleknock C
W/O
-
W/O
St Vincents B
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
22 Aug
11:30
Bye
Bye
-
Castleknock C
TBC
More
22 Aug
11:30
PNU
St Vincents B
3-20
-
1-5
Lucan Sarsfields B
Josh Rooney Nh Barrog
More
22 Aug
11:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
1-6
-
5-20
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
More
22 Aug
11:30
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
6-7
-
2-0
Cuala C
Tom Curran Faughs
More
22 Aug
10:30
St Annes 23
Clontarf B
W/O
-
W/O
Ballinteer St Johns B
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
12 Aug
19:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
0-0
-
0-0
Bye
TBC
More
12 Aug
19:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
W/O
-
W/O
Castleknock C
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
12 Aug
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
10-19
-
0-2
Geraldine P Moran
Craig Prendergast - Thomas Davis
More
12 Aug
19:30
Thomastown
Cuala C
5-7
-
4-7
Clontarf B
Gerard Cooper Lucan Sarsfields
More
12 Aug
19:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
W/O
-
W/O
St Vincents B
Tom Curran Faughs
More
18 Jul
11:30
Bye
Bye
-
Lucan Sarsfields B
TBC
More
18 Jul
11:30
Porterstown
Castleknock C
W/O
-
W/O
Ballinteer St Johns B
Killian Leddy St Peregrines
More
18 Jul
11:30
PNU
St Vincents B
W/O
-
W/O
Cuala C
Nicola Kearney O Tooles
More
18 Jul
11:30
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
W/O
-
W/O
Na Fianna B
Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
More
18 Jul
10:30
St Annes 23
Clontarf B
W/O
-
W/O
Kilmacud Crokes B
Eamon Bryce Whitehall Colmcille
More
15 Jul
19:30
Thomastown
Cuala C
W/O
-
W/O
Castleknock C
Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
More
15 Jul
19:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
W/O
-
W/O
Lucan Sarsfields B
Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
More
15 Jul
19:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
3-4
-
1-5
Clontarf B
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
15 Jul
19:30
Marlay Park ( College Rd)
Kilmacud Crokes B
3-4
-
10-14
St Vincents B
Gavin Soraghan Nh. Olaf
More
15 Jul
19:30
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
-
Bye
TBC
More
08 Jul
19:30
Bye
Bye
-
Ballinteer St Johns B
TBC
More
08 Jul
19:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
15-10
-
0-2
Cuala C
Philip Carr-Round Towers C
More
08 Jul
19:30
Porterstown
Castleknock C
W/O
-
W/O
Kilmacud Crokes B
Liam O Briain Setanta
More
08 Jul
19:30
PNU
St Vincents B
12-23
-
1-1
Na Fianna B
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
08 Jul
19:30
St Annes 23
Clontarf B
7-18
-
2-4
Geraldine P Moran
Nicola Kearney O Tooles
More
04 Jul
12:00
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
0-2
-
4-11
St Vincents B
Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
More
04 Jul
11:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
W/O
-
W/O
Castleknock C
Eamon Bryce Whitehall Colmcille
More
04 Jul
11:30
St Annes 23
Clontarf B
-
Bye
TBC
More
04 Jul
10:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
3-17
-
1-17
Lucan Sarsfields B
Brian O Connor Westmanstown Gaels
More
04 Jul
10:30
Thomastown
Cuala C
W/O
-
W/O
Ballinteer St Johns B
Daniel Hussey Geraldine P Moran
More
20 Jun
11:30
Bye
Bye
-
Cuala C
TBC
More
20 Jun
11:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
W/O
-
W/O
Kilmacud Crokes B
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
20 Jun
11:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
10-17
-
0-5
Na Fianna B
Gavin O Connor Castleknock
More
20 Jun
11:30
PNU
St Vincents B
7-16
-
0-2
Clontarf B
Nicola Kearney O Tooles
More
20 Jun
10:30
Porterstown
Castleknock C
W/O
-
W/O
Geraldine P Moran
Jason Buckley Setanta
More
Latest
Result Information
vs