Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County REVISED
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
06 Nov
11:00
Martin Savage Park
Naas
-
St Oliver Plunkett ER
TBC
More
06 Nov
11:00
Sancta Maria
Ballyboden St Endas 2
-
St Vincents 2
TBC
More
06 Nov
11:00
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 3
-
Skerries Harps
TBC
More
06 Nov
10:15
St Davids
Clontarf 1
-
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
06 Nov
10:00
Balheary
Fingallians
-
St Sylvesters 1
TBC
More
06 Nov
10:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
Na Fianna 3
TBC
More
06 Nov
10:00
Porterstown
Castleknock 1
-
Cuala 1
TBC
More
16 Oct
12:15
Thomastown
Cuala 1
-
Ballinteer St Johns 1
TBC
More
16 Oct
11:00
Townparks
Skerries Harps
-
Ballyboden St Endas 2
TBC
More
16 Oct
11:00
Donnybrook Stadium
Ranelagh Gaels
-
Fingallians
TBC
More
16 Oct
11:00
Collinstown
Na Fianna 3
-
Kilmacud Crokes 3
TBC
More
16 Oct
10:00
Porterstown
Castleknock 1
-
Naas
TBC
More
16 Oct
10:00
PNU
St Vincents 2
-
Clontarf 1
TBC
More
16 Oct
10:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters 1
-
St Oliver Plunkett ER
TBC
More
02 Oct
12:15
Sancta Maria
Ballyboden St Endas 2
-
Na Fianna 3
TBC
More
02 Oct
11:30
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 3
-
Cuala 1
TBC
More
02 Oct
11:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters 1
-
Naas
TBC
More
02 Oct
11:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER
-
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
02 Oct
10:15
St Davids
Clontarf 1
-
Skerries Harps
TBC
More
02 Oct
10:00
Balheary
Fingallians
-
St Vincents 2
TBC
More
02 Oct
10:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
Castleknock 1
TBC
More
18 Sep
11:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
Naas
TBC
More
18 Sep
11:00
Thomastown
Cuala 1
-
Ballyboden St Endas 2
TBC
More
18 Sep
11:00
Collinstown
Na Fianna 3
-
Clontarf 1
TBC
More
18 Sep
11:00
Townparks
Skerries Harps
-
Fingallians
TBC
More
18 Sep
11:00
Donnybrook Stadium
Ranelagh Gaels
-
St Sylvesters 1
TBC
More
18 Sep
10:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER
-
St Vincents 2
TBC
More
18 Sep
10:00
Porterstown
Castleknock 1
-
Kilmacud Crokes 3
TBC
More
04 Sep
12:15
PNU
St Vincents 2
-
St Sylvesters 1
TBC
More
04 Sep
12:15
Sancta Maria
Ballyboden St Endas 2
-
Castleknock 1
TBC
More
04 Sep
11:00
Donnybrook Stadium
Ranelagh Gaels
-
Naas
TBC
More
04 Sep
11:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER
-
Skerries Harps
TBC
More
04 Sep
11:00
Oatlands College
Kilmacud Crokes 3
-
Ballinteer St Johns 1
TBC
More
04 Sep
10:15
St Davids
Clontarf 1
-
Cuala 1
TBC
More
04 Sep
10:00
Balheary
Fingallians
-
Na Fianna 3
TBC
More
Latest
Result Information
vs