Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Football Grading League Div.3
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 08:15
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
14 May
14:00
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
1-8
-
7-8
St Patricks D A
Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
More
14 May
14:00
Tymon Park
St Judes A
7-5
-
6-10
Clanna Gael Fontenoy A
Craig Curtis Round Towers C
More
14 May
14:00
Bremore Park
O Dwyers A
7-5
-
4-6
Naomh Olaf A
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
13 May
19:15
St Annes 7
Raheny A
2-11
-
2-3
Whitehall Colmcille A
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
11 May
19:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
4-7
-
6-2
Raheny A
Brian Sheehy Kilmacud Crokes
More
10 May
19:30
Bremore Park
O Dwyers A
4-1
-
4-14
St Judes A
Ernie Brenner St Sylvesters
More
30 Apr
13:30
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy A
4-9
-
1-2
Bray Emmets
Robert Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
28 Apr
19:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
5-4
-
5-4
St Judes A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
28 Apr
19:00
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D A
5-13
-
0-3
Raheny A
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
28 Apr
19:00
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille A
5-14
-
3-18
Bray Emmets
Ernie Brenner St Sylvesters
More
28 Apr
19:00
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy A
16-16
-
0-2
O Dwyers A
Kevin McDonnell St Vincents
More
23 Apr
15:00
Bremore Park
O Dwyers A
1-4
-
8-11
St Patricks D A
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
23 Apr
13:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
6-5
-
7-11
Bray Emmets
Tom Curran Faughs
More
23 Apr
13:30
St Annes 7
Raheny A
3-7
-
2-5
Clanna Gael Fontenoy A
Tim McCarthy Snr St Vincents
More
23 Apr
13:30
Tymon Park
St Judes A
3-8
-
1-7
Whitehall Colmcille A
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
05 Apr
19:00
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D A
6-6
-
1-2
Whitehall Colmcille A
John O Brien O Dwyers
More
02 Apr
14:00
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D A
8-12
-
0-3
St Judes A
Laurence McGuinness St Maurs
More
02 Apr
14:00
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
W/O
-
W/O
Raheny A
Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
More
02 Apr
14:00
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille A
2-14
-
5-4
O Dwyers A
Robert Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
02 Apr
14:00
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy A
3-9
-
2-3
Naomh Olaf A
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
19 Mar
13:30
Tymon Park
St Judes A
4-3
-
1-6
Raheny A
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
19 Mar
13:30
Bremore Park
O Dwyers A
3-6
-
9-10
Bray Emmets
Daniel Burke - St Patricks D
More
19 Mar
13:30
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy A
7-3
-
6-5
Whitehall Colmcille A
Jack Digan Clontarf
More
19 Mar
13:00
Stepaside
Naomh Olaf A
5-3
-
2-13
St Patricks D A
D P Ryan-St Patricks P
More
05 Mar
15:00
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D A
2-14
-
2-5
Clanna Gael Fontenoy A
David Cullen Fingallians
More
05 Mar
15:00
St Annes 7
Raheny A
5-7
-
3-3
O Dwyers A
Kevin Martin Nh Barrog
More
05 Mar
13:30
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
4-6
-
3-2
St Judes A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
04 Mar
19:30
Collins Avenue
Whitehall Colmcille A
0-9
-
2-3
Naomh Olaf A
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
Latest
Result Information
vs