Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Football Grading League Div.4
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
14 May
14:00
St Margarets
St Margarets
0-5
-
4-17
St Brigids B
Robert Carthy St Maurs
More
14 May
14:00
Albert College Park
Ballymun Kickhams A
W/O
-
W/O
Clontarf B
Eoin Harte St Peregrines
More
14 May
14:00
Finglas
Erins Isle
2-12
-
6-18
Thomas Davis A
Des Molloy St Peregrines
More
14 May
14:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
8-10
-
1-8
Kilmacud Crokes B
Derek McKittrick Fingallians
More
10 May
19:00
St Annes 21
Clontarf B
11-13
-
0-4
St Margarets
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
28 Apr
19:00
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis A
3-8
-
8-10
Ballymun Kickhams A
Bobby Moran St Judes
More
28 Apr
19:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
2-10
-
7-16
Trinity Gaels
Tom Tansey St Brendans
More
28 Apr
19:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
6-21
-
1-0
St Margarets
Tom Curran Faughs
More
28 Apr
19:00
St Annes 21
Clontarf B
W/O
-
W/O
Erins Isle
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
23 Apr
13:30
Finglas
Erins Isle
3-12
-
9-12
St Brigids B
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
23 Apr
13:30
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis A
W/O
-
W/O
St Margarets
Tony Clarke Lucan Sarsfields
More
23 Apr
13:30
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
12-12
-
0-1
Clontarf B
Peter Byrne St Sylvesters
More
23 Apr
13:30
Albert College Park
Ballymun Kickhams A
6-3
-
8-5
Kilmacud Crokes B
Mikey Dowling St Sylvesters
More
02 Apr
15:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
4-16
-
1-12
Erins Isle
Tom Curran Faughs
More
02 Apr
14:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
7-8
-
11-11
Ballymun Kickhams A
Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
More
02 Apr
14:00
St Margarets
St Margarets
2-0
-
8-23
Trinity Gaels
David Cullen Fingallians
More
02 Apr
14:00
St Annes 21
Clontarf B
1-0
-
10-15
Thomas Davis A
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
19 Mar
15:00
Albert College Park
Ballymun Kickhams A
6-9
-
1-9
Trinity Gaels
Andrew O Brien Whitehall Colmcille
More
19 Mar
15:00
St Annes 21
Clontarf B
2-4
-
10-10
Kilmacud Crokes B
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
19 Mar
13:30
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis A
2-8
-
1-9
St Brigids B
John Rutherford Ballyboden St Enda
More
19 Mar
13:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle
5-15
-
3-7
St Margarets
Sean Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
05 Mar
15:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
7-3
-
5-12
Thomas Davis A
Kevin Hourihane Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
More
05 Mar
13:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
0-1
-
8-19
Ballymun Kickhams A
Adam Smyth Ballyboughal
More
05 Mar
13:30
Russell Park
St Brigids B
7-17
-
3-2
Clontarf B
Eoin Harte St Peregrines
More
05 Mar
13:30
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
9-10
-
0-7
Erins Isle
Kevin McDonnell - St Vincents
More
19 Feb
13:30
Finglas
Erins Isle
-
Ballymun Kickhams A
More
19 Feb
13:30
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis A
-
Trinity Gaels
More
19 Feb
13:30
Russell Park
St Brigids B
-
Kilmacud Crokes B
More
Latest
Result Information
vs