Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Football Grading League Div.6
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 14:45
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
14 May
14:00
Ridgewood Park
St Finians S
4-8
-
0-5
St Sylvesters B
Brian Doran St Colmcilles
More
14 May
14:00
St Vincents School
Na Fianna B
3-1
-
6-10
Cuala A
Joseph O Connell St Vincents
More
14 May
14:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin
4-20
-
4-6
St Annes A
Eoin Walsh Round Towers C
More
14 May
14:00
Porterstown
Castleknock B
10-10
-
4-4
Templeogue Synge Street B
Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
More
12 May
19:30
Malahide Castle
St Sylvesters B
3-11
-
3-4
Templeogue Synge Street B
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
28 Apr
19:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes A
2-6
-
6-10
Na Fianna B
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
28 Apr
19:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
1-3
-
3-6
Castleknock B
John O Brien O Dwyers
More
28 Apr
19:00
VEC
Templeogue Synge Street B
3-5
-
7-7
St Finians S
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
28 Apr
19:00
Thomastown
Cuala A
6-8
-
4-7
Crumlin
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
23 Apr
15:00
St Vincents School
Na Fianna B
3-3
-
4-7
Templeogue Synge Street B
Sean Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
23 Apr
13:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin
7-11
-
3-6
St Sylvesters B
John Rutherford Ballyboden St Enda
More
23 Apr
13:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes A
1-4
-
5-10
St Finians S
Craig Curtis Round Towers C
More
23 Apr
13:30
Porterstown
Castleknock B
2-2
-
9-8
Cuala A
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
02 Apr
15:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
0-4
-
3-7
Na Fianna B
Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
02 Apr
14:00
Ridgewood Park
St Finians S
5-6
-
4-6
Castleknock B
Peter Byrne St Sylvesters
More
02 Apr
14:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
3-4
-
10-20
Crumlin
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
02 Apr
14:00
Thomastown
Cuala A
13-13
-
2-7
St Annes A
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
19 Mar
15:00
St Vincents School
Na Fianna B
W/O
-
W/O
Castleknock B
Ben Howard Erins Isle
More
19 Mar
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes A
1-11
-
5-4
St Sylvesters B
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
19 Mar
13:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin
5-8
-
6-10
St Finians S
Paul Cullivan St Annes
More
19 Mar
13:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
6-7
-
7-4
Templeogue Synge Street B
Cathy Culligan Kilmacud Crokes
More
05 Mar
15:00
Porterstown
Castleknock B
5-4
-
3-6
Crumlin
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
05 Mar
13:30
Ridgewood Park
St Finians S
6-10
-
6-3
Na Fianna B
Mikey Dowling St Sylvesters
More
05 Mar
13:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
1-2
-
1-6
Cuala A
CiaránReilly Na Fianna
More
05 Mar
13:30
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
7-9
-
1-1
St Annes A
Pat Joyce St Judes
More
19 Feb
15:00
Thomastown
Cuala A
-
St Finians S
More
19 Feb
13:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin
-
Na Fianna B
More
19 Feb
13:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes A
-
Castleknock B
More
Latest
Result Information
vs