Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U16 Football League Div.7
Last
Updated:
Fri, 29 Mar 2024, 08:15
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
09 Jul
15:30
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
W/O
-
W/O
Lucan Sarsfields B
TBC
More
09 Jul
14:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas C
W/O
-
W/O
St Finians N
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
30 Jun
19:30
Shanganagh Park
Cuala B
0-16
-
1-15
St Sylvesters B
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
26 Jun
13:30
Pearse Park
St Agnes Crumlin Robert Emmets
4-11
-
1-7
Na Fianna B
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
21 May
15:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
5-6
-
1-8
St Finians N
Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
More
21 May
14:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
8-16
-
0-3
Ballinteer St Johns B
Aoife Farrell Whitehall Colmcille
More
17 May
19:30
Newcastle
St Finians N
2-7
-
3-12
Cuala B
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
17 May
19:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields B
7-5
-
4-9
St Agnes Crumlin Robert Emmets
Philip Carr-Round Towers C
More
17 May
19:30
Collinstown
Na Fianna B
2-9
-
1-3
Ballinteer St Johns B
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
17 May
19:30
Malahide Castle
St Sylvesters B
3-21
-
1-7
Ballyboden St Endas C
Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
07 May
15:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas C
0-4
-
6-14
Cuala B
Craig McKeown St Annes
More
06 May
19:30
Newcastle
St Finians N
4-5
-
5-7
Ballinteer St Johns B
Robert Moore St Judes
More
05 May
19:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas C
1-7
-
2-8
Lucan Sarsfields B
Pat Joyce St Judes
More
05 May
19:30
Shanganagh Park
Cuala B
6-7
-
2-7
Na Fianna B
John Rutherford Ballyboden St Enda
More
28 Apr
19:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields B
1-2
-
4-2
Na Fianna B
Brian O Connor Westmanstown Gaels
More
28 Apr
19:00
Pearse Park
St Agnes Crumlin Robert Emmets
2-7
-
3-7
St Sylvesters B
Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
More
09 Apr
15:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields B
5-8
-
3-14
Cuala B
Ronnie Malone-St Marys
More
07 Apr
18:45
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
0-3
-
8-12
St Agnes Crumlin Robert Emmets
Paul Cullivan St Annes
More
07 Apr
18:45
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
1-13
-
4-2
Ballyboden St Endas C
Kevin Doherty Garda
More
07 Apr
18:45
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
6-13
-
1-7
St Finians N
Conor Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
26 Mar
15:00
Shanganagh Park
Cuala B
1-2
-
3-10
St Agnes Crumlin Robert Emmets
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
26 Mar
15:00
Newcastle
St Finians N
6-7
-
7-12
Lucan Sarsfields B
Sean Ruane Templeogue Synge Street
More
26 Mar
15:00
Malahide Castle
St Sylvesters B
W/O
-
W/O
Na Fianna B
Eamonn Dromgoole English - Cuala
More
26 Mar
13:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas C
2-6
-
0-4
Ballinteer St Johns B
Seamus Keher - Lucan Sarsfields
More
12 Mar
15:15
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
W/O
-
W/O
Cuala B
Paul Cullivan St Annes
More
12 Mar
15:00
Pearse Park
St Agnes Crumlin Robert Emmets
3-7
-
2-4
Ballyboden St Endas C
Pat Joyce St Judes
More
12 Mar
13:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields B
7-7
-
2-5
St Sylvesters B
Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
26 Feb
15:00
Newcastle
St Finians N
2-9
-
2-4
St Agnes Crumlin Robert Emmets
Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
More
Latest
Result Information
vs