Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
Under 17 Football League Division Two
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
11 Dec
13:30
Finglas
Erins Isle
-
St Vincents
Kevin McDonnell
More
04 Dec
13:30
Pairc Na Uinsionn
St Vincents
3-8
-
2-11
Na Fianna
Joe Murray
More
27 Nov
13:00
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna
W/O
-
W/O
Erins Isle
Jim Hussey
More
27 Nov
13:00
Russell Park
St Brigids
-
Skerries Harps
Eoin Crossen
More
28 Jul
18:45
Skerries
Skerries Harps
0-13
-
1-12
Erins Isle
Gerard Lyons
More
17 Jul
10:30
Finglas
Erins Isle
W/O
-
W/O
St Brigids
Mark Battigan
More
13 Jul
19:30
St Annes Park
Raheny
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
Bye
More
13 Jul
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
2-14
-
1-13
Castleknock
Brian O Brien
More
12 Jul
19:30
St Vincents School
Na Fianna
1-10
-
0-10
Ballymun Kickhams
Conor Galvin
More
10 Jul
10:30
Skerries
Skerries Harps
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
Bye
More
10 Jul
10:30
Pairc Na Uinsionn
St Vincents
W/O
-
W/O
St Judes
Chris Nolan
More
10 Jul
10:30
Somerton Park
Castleknock
1-10
-
3-11
Whitehall Colmcille
Ray McBride
More
10 Jul
10:30
Saggart
St Marys S
1-9
-
5-8
Na Fianna
Mark Fitzpatrick
More
06 Jul
19:30
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Ballymun Kickhams
TBC
More
06 Jul
19:30
St Annes Park
Raheny
W/O
-
W/O
St Marys S
Mark O Shea
More
06 Jul
19:30
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna
2-11
-
1-8
Castleknock
Dave Feeney
More
06 Jul
19:30
Collins Avenue
Whitehall Colmcille
8-12
-
2-8
St Vincents
Darren Lennon
More
06 Jul
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
2-6
-
0-17
Erins Isle
Andrew Cummins
More
26 Jun
13:30
Russell Park
St Brigids
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
26 Jun
13:30
Saggart
St Marys S
W/O
-
W/O
Ballymun Kickhams
Robbie Glennon
More
26 Jun
13:30
Skerries
Skerries Harps
1-12
-
1-5
St Judes
Chris Nolan
More
26 Jun
13:30
Finglas
Erins Isle
3-11
-
2-5
Whitehall Colmcille
Sean Kelly
More
26 Jun
13:30
Somerton Park
Castleknock
2-5
-
3-14
Raheny
Liam Aherne Clarke
More
23 Jun
19:30
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
2-5
-
2-16
Raheny
TBC
More
29 May
13:30
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
St Marys S
TBC
More
29 May
13:30
St Annes Park
Raheny
5-16
-
0-1
St Vincents
Pat McCabe
More
29 May
13:30
Collins Avenue
Whitehall Colmcille
3-16
-
7-10
Skerries Harps
Karl Higgins
More
29 May
13:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
3-6
-
1-11
St Brigids
Philip Fitzsimons
More
27 May
19:30
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
3-9
-
1-16
Castleknock
Kevin Roche
More
15 May
13:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
15 May
13:30
Pairc Na Uinsionn
St Vincents
4-12
-
1-16
Ballymun Kickhams
Kevin O Donnell
More
15 May
13:30
Somerton Park
Castleknock
8-7
-
6-7
St Marys S
Joe Aherne
More
15 May
13:30
Russell Park
St Brigids
2-10
-
3-10
Whitehall Colmcille
Jim Hussey
More
15 May
13:30
Skerries
Skerries Harps
4-7
-
3-10
Na Fianna
Peter Durnan
More
15 May
13:30
Finglas
Erins Isle
2-10
-
3-18
Raheny
Dave Foley
More
01 May
13:30
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Castleknock
TBC
More
01 May
13:30
Saggart
St Marys S
3-13
-
2-7
St Vincents
Ross Mulvany
More
01 May
13:30
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
1-12
-
1-14
Erins Isle
Mark O Shea
More
01 May
13:30
St Annes Park
Raheny
11-16
-
1-11
Skerries Harps
Colin Doyle
More
01 May
13:30
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
1-10
-
1-5
St Brigids
Ian Smyth
More
01 May
13:30
Collins Avenue
Whitehall Colmcille
1-15
-
4-7
St Judes
Brian Moore
More
27 Apr
18:45
St Annes Park
Raheny
7-16
-
1-6
Na Fianna
Derek Greene
More
20 Apr
18:45
Cloghran
Whitehall Colmcille
1-11
-
5-16
Raheny
David O Connor
More
10 Apr
13:30
Collins Avenue
Whitehall Colmcille
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
Bye
More
10 Apr
13:30
Skerries
Skerries Harps
1-7
-
4-10
Ballymun Kickhams
Derek Greene
More
10 Apr
13:30
Finglas
Erins Isle
5-11
-
0-13
St Marys S
Chris Nolan
More
10 Apr
13:30
Pairc Na Uinsionn
St Vincents
5-8
-
3-9
Castleknock
Derek Andrews
More
10 Apr
13:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
2-6
-
5-12
Na Fianna
Dean Alford
More
10 Apr
13:30
Russell Park
St Brigids
0-7
-
0-11
Raheny
Laurence Kelly
More
27 Mar
13:30
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
St Vincents
Bye
More
27 Mar
13:30
Somerton Park
Castleknock
1-7
-
7-5
Erins Isle
Karl Higgins
More
27 Mar
13:30
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
3-13
-
6-11
St Brigids
Chris Nolan
More
27 Mar
13:30
St Annes Park
Raheny
3-10
-
2-8
St Judes
Joe Aherne
More
27 Mar
13:30
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
1-11
-
2-12
Whitehall Colmcille
Colin Doyle
More
25 Mar
19:30
Saggart
St Marys S
3-7
-
1-8
Skerries Harps
Michael Moylan
More
13 Mar
13:30
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
W/O
-
W/O
Bye
TBC
More
13 Mar
13:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
5-9
-
1-15
Ballymun Kickhams
Martin Meehan
More
13 Mar
13:30
Russell Park
St Brigids
4-7
-
1-3
St Marys S
Joe Murray
More
13 Mar
13:30
Skerries
Skerries Harps
3-7
-
5-12
Castleknock
Derek McKitterick
More
27 Feb
13:30
Bye
Bye
W/O
-
W/O
Erins Isle
Bye
More
27 Feb
13:30
Pairc Na Uinsionn
St Vincents
W/O
-
W/O
Skerries Harps
Dave Feeney
More
27 Feb
13:30
Somerton Park
Castleknock
1-7
-
1-7
St Brigids
Ian Smyth
More
27 Feb
13:30
Saggart
St Marys S
0-14
-
4-7
St Judes
Noel Thompson
More
27 Feb
13:30
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
0-8
-
3-14
Whitehall Colmcille
Ray McBride
More
Latest
Result Information
vs