Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U15 Football League Div.9
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 12:00
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
13 Nov
11:30
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
1-5
-
5-8
St Brigids B
Dave Foley St Peregrines
More
13 Nov
11:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin
0-5
-
6-15
Raheny B
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
13 Nov
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala C
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
TBC
More
13 Nov
10:30
Rivervalley
Thomas Ashe B
W/O
-
W/O
Erins Isle B
David Cullen Fingallians
More
23 Oct
12:00
St Annes 10
Raheny B
1-11
-
1-6
Thomas Ashe B
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
23 Oct
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
4-4
-
2-14
Crumlin
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
23 Oct
11:30
Russell Park
St Brigids B
2-11
-
1-3
Cuala C
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
23 Oct
11:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
W/O
-
W/O
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
TBC
More
09 Oct
11:30
Rivervalley
Thomas Ashe B
4-7
-
3-6
St Brigids B
John O Brien O Dwyers
More
09 Oct
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
2-8
-
2-7
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
Eilis Ni Chearnaigh Setanta
More
09 Oct
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala C
3-3
-
2-9
Raheny B
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
09 Oct
11:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
25 Sep
11:30
Russell Park
St Brigids B
5-7
-
5-13
Crumlin
Ernie Brenner St Sylvesters
More
25 Sep
10:30
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
3-4
-
2-4
Cuala C
CiaránReilly Na Fianna
More
25 Sep
10:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
W/O
-
W/O
Thomas Ashe B
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
25 Sep
10:30
St Annes 10
Raheny B
4-7
-
0-3
Erins Isle B
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
11 Sep
11:30
Pearse Park
Crumlin
5-2
-
2-3
Cuala C
Robert Moore St Judes
More
11 Sep
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
6-4
-
2-1
St Brigids B
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
11 Sep
11:30
St Annes 1
Raheny B
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
11 Sep
10:30
Rivervalley
Thomas Ashe B
6-7
-
0-6
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
David Cullen Fingallians
More
07 Jul
19:30
Phoenix Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
10-11
-
3-7
Crumlin
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
07 Jul
19:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
9-7
-
3-6
Erins Isle B
Tom Curran Faughs
More
22 May
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala C
3-11
-
2-4
Thomas Ashe B
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
22 May
11:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
3-3
-
4-17
Raheny B
Dermot Deasy Ballymun Kickhams
More
15 May
11:45
Russell Park
St Brigids B
5-5
-
5-12
Naomh Olaf B
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
15 May
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
4-6
-
3-7
Cuala C
Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
More
15 May
11:30
St Annes 1
Raheny B
5-18
-
4-3
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
Kevin McDonnell St Vincents
More
12 May
19:30
Ridgewood Park
Thomas Ashe B
7-7
-
3-3
Crumlin
Stephen Manning Fingal Ravens
More
Latest
Result Information
vs