Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U15 Hurling League Div.8
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
06 Nov
11:30
Osprey Tymon Park
Faughs B
-
Bye
TBC
More
06 Nov
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
2-4
-
6-8
Castleknock C
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
06 Nov
11:00
St Patricks College
Fingallians C
3-6
-
4-6
Na Fianna C
Jason Buckley Setanta
More
06 Nov
10:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
W/O
-
W/O
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
16 Oct
11:30
Bye
Bye
-
Erins Isle B
TBC
More
16 Oct
10:30
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
3-3
-
3-6
Fingallians C
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
16 Oct
10:30
Porterstown
Castleknock C
0-4
-
5-7
Faughs B
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
16 Oct
10:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna C
4-6
-
4-7
St Sylvesters B
Kevin McDonnell - St Vincents
More
02 Oct
11:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
-
Bye
TBC
More
02 Oct
11:30
Phoenix Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
3-5
-
4-4
Faughs B
Brian Doran St Colmcilles
More
02 Oct
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
3-7
-
5-7
Na Fianna C
Tim McCarthy Snr St Vincents
More
02 Oct
11:30
HolyWell
Fingallians C
W/O
-
W/O
Castleknock C
Brian Doran St Colmcilles
More
18 Sep
11:30
Bye
Bye
-
Fingallians C
TBC
More
18 Sep
11:30
Porterstown
Castleknock C
1-1
-
10-13
St Sylvesters B
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
18 Sep
10:30
Osprey Tymon Park
Faughs B
2-10
-
3-4
Erins Isle B
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
18 Sep
10:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna C
5-14
-
1-2
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
Ernie Brenner St Sylvesters
More
04 Sep
11:30
HolyWell
Fingallians C
1-5
-
4-10
Erins Isle B
Eilis Ni Chearnaigh Setanta
More
04 Sep
11:30
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
-
Bye
TBC
More
04 Sep
11:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
4-16
-
0-0
Faughs B
Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
04 Sep
10:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna C
6-2
-
6-10
Castleknock C
David Cullen Fingallians
More
17 Jul
11:30
Osprey Tymon Park
Faughs B
W/O
-
W/O
Fingallians C
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
17 Jul
11:30
Bye
Bye
-
Na Fianna C
TBC
More
17 Jul
10:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
0-11
-
8-10
St Sylvesters B
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
26 Jun
10:30
Porterstown
Castleknock C
1-4
-
2-13
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
19 May
19:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
7-12
-
1-12
Fingallians C
CiaránReilly Na Fianna
More
19 May
19:30
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
4-9
-
3-4
Erins Isle B
Ernie Brenner St Sylvesters
More
19 May
19:30
St Vincents School
Na Fianna C
2-5
-
6-4
Faughs B
Jason Buckley Setanta
More
19 May
19:30
Bye
Bye
-
Castleknock C
TBC
More
Latest
Result Information
vs