Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U16 Hurling League Div.4
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
15 Jul
15:30
Finglas
Erins Isle A
0-2
-
5-14
Skerries Harps A
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
15 Jul
15:30
Kettles Lane
Fingallians A
W/O
-
W/O
Thomas Davis
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
15 Jul
15:30
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
1-4
-
5-5
Na Fianna B
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
15 Jul
10:30
Russell Park
St Brigids
2-21
-
5-3
Round Towers C
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
13 Jul
19:30
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
5-15
-
3-16
St Brigids
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
29 Jun
19:30
Townparks
Skerries Harps A
W/O
-
W/O
Thomas Davis
Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
More
25 May
19:30
Community Centre
Round Towers C
1-5
-
1-18
Fingallians A
Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
More
25 May
19:30
Townparks
Skerries Harps A
W/O
-
W/O
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
25 May
19:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
1-14
-
1-10
Erins Isle A
Tomas O Connell St Peregrines
More
25 May
19:30
Dodder Park
Thomas Davis
6-14
-
0-14
St Brigids
Tom Curran Faughs
More
13 May
15:30
Russell Park
St Brigids
2-3
-
11-23
Skerries Harps A
Eoin Crossen Castleknock
More
13 May
15:30
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
2-9
-
3-27
Thomas Davis
Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
More
13 May
15:30
Kettles Lane
Fingallians A
3-11
-
1-13
Na Fianna B
Conor Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
12 May
19:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C
2-13
-
3-10
Erins Isle A
Paul Fahey Lucan Sarsfield
More
26 Apr
19:15
Finglas
Erins Isle A
3-11
-
4-10
Fingallians A
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
20 Apr
19:00
Townparks
Skerries Harps A
5-14
-
3-10
Fingallians A
Ian Howley O Dwyers
More
20 Apr
19:00
Finglas
Erins Isle A
7-23
-
5-8
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
20 Apr
19:00
Collinstown
Na Fianna B
8-17
-
0-11
St Brigids
Dave Foley Rathmolyon CLG
More
20 Apr
19:00
Dodder Park
Thomas Davis
2-10
-
3-7
Round Towers C
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
25 Mar
15:00
Kettles Lane
Fingallians A
2-20
-
4-8
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Dave Aston Naomh Mearnog
More
25 Mar
15:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C
0-4
-
2-12
Skerries Harps A
Robert Moore St Judes
More
25 Mar
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids
4-12
-
4-16
Erins Isle A
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
25 Mar
15:00
Dodder Park
Thomas Davis
4-4
-
3-10
Na Fianna B
Pat Joyce St Judes
More
11 Mar
13:30
St Patricks College
Na Fianna B
6-3
-
0-2
Round Towers C
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
25 Feb
14:45
Community Centre
Round Towers C
1-11
-
1-6
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Paul Cullivan St Annes
More
25 Feb
14:45
Townparks
Skerries Harps A
1-10
-
0-7
Na Fianna B
Ian Howley O Dwyers
More
25 Feb
14:30
Dodder Park
Thomas Davis
6-9
-
0-1
Erins Isle A
Pat Joyce St Judes
More
25 Feb
13:30
Russell Park
St Brigids
0-12
-
5-16
Fingallians A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
Latest
Result Information
vs