Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U8 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
18 May
11:00
Templeogue College
Faughs 2
-
Naomh Olaf 3
TBC
More
18 May
11:00
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Ballinteer St Johns 3
TBC
More
18 May
10:30
Benildus College
Kilmacud Crokes 2
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
18 May
10:00
Dolphin Park
Kevins HC
-
Wanderers
TBC
More
18 May
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
Cuala 1
TBC
More
18 May
10:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
-
Ballyboden St Endas 2
TBC
More
27 Apr
12:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 3
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
TBC
More
27 Apr
11:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas 2
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
TBC
More
27 Apr
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Kevins HC
TBC
More
27 Apr
11:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 1
-
Faughs 2
TBC
More
27 Apr
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 3
-
St Annes
TBC
More
27 Apr
10:00
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
13 Apr
11:00
Templeogue College
Faughs 2
-
Wanderers
TBC
More
13 Apr
11:00
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Naomh Olaf 3
TBC
More
13 Apr
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Ballinteer St Johns 3
TBC
More
13 Apr
10:30
Benildus College
Kilmacud Crokes 2
-
Ballyboden St Endas 2
TBC
More
13 Apr
10:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
-
Cuala 1
TBC
More
13 Apr
10:00
Dolphin Park
Kevins HC
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
23 Mar
12:15
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 1
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
TBC
More
23 Mar
11:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 3
-
Kevins HC
TBC
More
23 Mar
11:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas 2
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
23 Mar
10:00
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
-
St Annes
TBC
More
23 Mar
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 3
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
TBC
More
23 Mar
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
Faughs 2
TBC
More
02 Mar
11:00
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Wanderers
TBC
More
02 Mar
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Naomh Olaf 3
TBC
More
02 Mar
10:30
Benildus College
Kilmacud Crokes 2
-
Cuala 1
TBC
More
02 Mar
10:00
Dolphin Park
Kevins HC
-
Faughs 2
TBC
More
02 Mar
10:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 3
-
Ballyboden St Endas 2
TBC
More
02 Mar
10:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
17 Feb
11:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas 2
-
Kevins HC
TBC
More
17 Feb
11:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 1
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
17 Feb
10:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 3
-
Ballinteer St Johns 3
TBC
More
17 Feb
10:00
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
TBC
More
17 Feb
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
TBC
More
17 Feb
09:00
Templeogue College
Faughs 2
-
St Annes
TBC
More
Latest
Result Information
vs