Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
Minor Football League Division One
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
19 May
11:00
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
1-13
-
3-14
Ballyboden St Endas
David Sweeney
More
19 May
11:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
3-9
-
1-13
Clontarf
Liam Aherne Clarke
More
19 May
11:00
Somerton Park
Castleknock
4-18
-
0-13
Erins Isle
John Higgins
More
19 May
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
5-11
-
3-9
Kilmacud Crokes
Dan Stynes
More
18 May
18:00
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
1-10
-
1-9
St Judes
Peter Durnan
More
15 May
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
1-13
-
2-13
Lucan Sarsfields
TBC
More
14 May
19:00
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
3-15
-
3-6
Fingal Ravens
Finbarr Shanahan
More
05 May
11:00
Finglas
Erins Isle
0-8
-
2-16
Lucan Sarsfields
Andrew Cummins
More
05 May
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes
0-12
-
1-14
Na Fianna
Seamus Farrelly
More
05 May
11:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
0-8
-
1-13
St Sylvesters
Craig McKeown
More
05 May
10:15
Pairc Ui Murchu
Ballyboden St Endas
1-12
-
2-9
Castleknock
Darren Delaney
More
01 May
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes
1-11
-
1-5
Ballyboden St Endas
TBC
More
01 May
19:00
St Annes Park
Clontarf
5-12
-
2-9
Fingal Ravens
Liam Aherne Clarke
More
21 Apr
11:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
3-12
-
1-8
Erins Isle
Liam Aherne Clarke
More
21 Apr
11:00
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
1-18
-
2-15
Kilmacud Crokes
Ian Howley
More
21 Apr
11:00
Somerton Park
Castleknock
6-10
-
0-10
Na Fianna
David Murphy
More
21 Apr
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
2-13
-
4-12
Ballyboden St Endas
Craig McKeown
More
20 Apr
18:30
St Annes Park
Clontarf
3-7
-
2-15
St Judes
Karl Higgins
More
17 Apr
19:00
Tymon Park
St Judes
3-9
-
0-13
Castleknock
Craig McKeown
More
07 Apr
11:00
Santa Maria
Ballyboden St Endas
1-13
-
0-11
St Sylvesters
Andrew Cummins
More
07 Apr
11:00
Finglas
Erins Isle
1-7
-
0-10
Fingal Ravens
Paul Harte
More
07 Apr
11:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
6-12
-
5-9
Clontarf
David Murphy
More
07 Apr
10:15
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
1-19
-
2-9
Lucan Sarsfields
Gareth Walsh
More
10 Mar
11:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
1-12
-
0-14
Na Fianna
Ian Howley
More
10 Mar
11:00
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
-
Ballyboden St Endas
Liam Aherne Clarke
More
10 Mar
11:00
St Annes Park
Clontarf
0-14
-
4-5
Erins Isle
Dave Feeney
More
10 Mar
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
1-3
-
1-13
Castleknock
Darren Delaney
More
10 Mar
11:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
3-7
-
2-9
St Judes
Andrew Cummins
More
25 Feb
11:00
Sancta Maria
Ballyboden St Endas
3-7
-
2-4
Clontarf
Darren Delaney
More
25 Feb
11:00
Somerton Park
Castleknock
1-13
-
2-12
St Sylvesters
Andrew Cummins
More
25 Feb
11:00
Finglas
Erins Isle
1-11
-
0-12
Kilmacud Crokes
Liam Aherne Clarke
More
Latest
Result Information
vs