Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

U14 Football Div.6 League

Last Updated: Thu, 14 Nov 2019, 09:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
Scoil Ui Chonaill14100440522518020
St Annes14100435219515720
Westmanstown Gaels1410042551936220
Trinity Gaels149053412479418
Thomas Davis B14617333328513
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels145182962752111
Craobh Chiarain143110174424-2507
Templeogue Synge Street B141112204473-2693