Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

U14 Football Div.6 League

Last Updated: Sun, 15 Sep 2019, 19:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
Trinity Gaels118032762096716
Westmanstown Gaels118032211566516
St Annes1170430917113814
Scoil Ui Chonaill1170432220212014
Thomas Davis B115152742542011
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels1141624323589
Craobh Chiarain11218125325-2005
Templeogue Synge Street B11119175393-2183