Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

U14 Football Div.6 League

Last Updated: Fri, 19 Jul 2019, 02:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
Trinity Gaels108022551857016
St Annes1070329514714814
Westmanstown Gaels107031971356214
Scoil Ui Chonaill960327815712112
Thomas Davis B940521820998
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels1040621620888
Craobh Chiarain10208100300-2004
Templeogue Synge Street B10109148366-2182